DHL-stafetten, tirsdag 2017

Startliste

Foretag ny tilmelding
For online betaling, indtast dit ordrenummer her:  

Sorter:
Ordrenr.NavnByHoldStartnr.
-Andreas RasmussenCampus Service Walkers3277
-Eva HolmeCampus Service Walkers3277
-Leila SørensenCampus Service Walkers3277
-Jette Smit LindholtCampus Service Walkers3277
-Kirsten Møller JensenCampus Service Walkers3277
-Peter Thorup HansenCampus Service Runners692
-Alex Røge HermansenCampus Service Runners692
-Svend Hugo HøgstrupCampus Service Runners692
-Jeppe LykkegaardCampus Service Runners692
-Mogens Juul MøllerCampus Service Runners692
-xx Spar Suldrup691
-xx Spar Suldrup691
-xx Spar Suldrup691
-xx Spar Suldrup691
-xx Spar Suldrup691
-xx Spar Haverslev690
-xx Spar Haverslev690
-xx Spar Haverslev690
-xx Spar Haverslev690
-xx Spar Haverslev690
-xx Projektafdelingen - Nyt Aalborg Universitetshospital689
-xx Projektafdelingen - Nyt Aalborg Universitetshospital689
-xx Projektafdelingen - Nyt Aalborg Universitetshospital689
-xx Projektafdelingen - Nyt Aalborg Universitetshospital689
-xx Projektafdelingen - Nyt Aalborg Universitetshospital689
2885291xx Enemærke & Petersen 43276
2885291xx Enemærke & Petersen 43276
2885291xx Enemærke & Petersen 43276
2885291xx Enemærke & Petersen 43276
2885291xx Enemærke & Petersen 43276
-xx Skagerak Walkers 13275
-xx Skagerak Walkers 13275
-xx Skagerak Walkers 13275
-Mette BernbomSkagerak Walkers 13275
-Johanne PanduroSkagerak Walkers 13275
-Nevin EsenAmb. for personlighedspsykiatri3274
-Mariane E JørgensenAmb. for personlighedspsykiatri3274
-Anne-Mary BlåbjergAmb. for personlighedspsykiatri3274
-Elin HansenAmb. for personlighedspsykiatri3274
-Mette GajhedeAmb. for personlighedspsykiatri3274
-løber 5 Team Aarhus Motion 2648
-løber 4 Team Aarhus Motion 2648
-løber 3 Team Aarhus Motion 2648
-løber 2 Team Aarhus Motion 2648
-løber 1 Team Aarhus Motion 2648
-løber 5 Team Aarhus Motion 1647
-løber 4 Team Aarhus Motion 1647
-løber 3 Team Aarhus Motion 1647
-løber 2 Team Aarhus Motion 1647
-løber 1 Team Aarhus Motion 1647
-xx Space Runners 4646
-xx Space Runners 4646
-xx Space Runners 4646
-xx Space Runners 4646
-xx Space Runners 4646
-xx NNB - De halvløbende tidsoptimister688
-xx NNB - De halvløbende tidsoptimister688
-xx NNB - De halvløbende tidsoptimister688
-xx NNB - De halvløbende tidsoptimister688
-xx NNB - De halvløbende tidsoptimister688
-xx Liftra 53241
-xx Liftra 53241
-xx Liftra 53241
-xx Liftra 53241
-xx Liftra 53241
2885238xx Jyske Finans687
2885238xx Jyske Finans687
2885238xx Jyske Finans687
2885238xx Jyske Finans687
2885238xx Jyske Finans687
-Gitte Gug Geronto686
-Christina Gug Geronto686
-Theresa Gug Geronto686
-Lykke Gug Geronto686
-Natascha Gug Geronto686
2885196xx Filleren 73273
2885196xx Filleren 73273
2885196xx Filleren 73273
2885196xx Filleren 73273
2885196xx Filleren 73273
2885196xx Filleren 63272
2885196xx Filleren 63272
2885196xx Filleren 63272
2885196xx Filleren 63272
2885196xx Filleren 63272
2885196xx Filleren 53271
2885196xx Filleren 53271
2885196xx Filleren 53271
2885196xx Filleren 53271
2885196xx Filleren 53271
2885196xx Filleren 4685
2885196xx Filleren 4685
2885196xx Filleren 4685
2885196xx Filleren 4685
2885196xx Filleren 4685
2885196xx Filleren 3684
2885196xx Filleren 3684
2885196xx Filleren 3684
2885196xx Filleren 3684
2885196xx Filleren 3684
2885196xx Filleren 2683
2885196xx Filleren 2683
2885196xx Filleren 2683
2885196xx Filleren 2683
2885196xx Filleren 2683
2885196xx Filleren 1682
2885196xx Filleren 1682
2885196xx Filleren 1682
2885196xx Filleren 1682
2885196xx Filleren 1682
-Lis Bjerregaard RiahiUrban 42D645
-Lis Bjerregaard RiahiUrban 42D645
-Dan KristensenUrban 42D645
-Dan KristensenUrban 42D645
-Elisabeth BirnbaumAalborgUrban 42D645
-Jonas Vinther JensenØkonomi og Plan, Aalborg UH644
-Ann PoulsenØkonomi og Plan, Aalborg UH644
-Troels PaulsenØkonomi og Plan, Aalborg UH644
-Lene HejndorfØkonomi og Plan, Aalborg UH644
-Mona HansenAalborgØkonomi og Plan, Aalborg UH644
2885181Mia FingerTeam Jetes Arla681
2885181Rikke OlsenTeam Jetes Arla681
2885181Claus Kærgaard JørgensenTeam Jetes Arla681
2885181Thomas MikkelsenTeam Jetes Arla681
2885181Jens TesgaardSæbyTeam Jetes Arla681
-Mike Noren MikkelsenDKE Kageform643
-Charlotte Køfer ChristensenDKE Kageform643
-Christinna NormannDKE Kageform643
-Pia Buhelt TherkildsenDKE Kageform643
-Thomas JensenDKE Kageform643
-xx xxDKE Springform3240
-xx xxDKE Springform3240
-Glenn Robert MuirDKE Springform3240
-Thomas NørgaardDKE Springform3240
-Lars Lorentz Nielsen DKE Springform3240
-xx xxDKE Topform3239
-Heidi HolstDKE Topform3239
-Marlene Høst ChristensenDKE Topform3239
-Bente Myrhøj HanghøiDKE Topform3239
-Mette AndersenAalborgDKE Topform3239
-Ronald Hauch BruunDansk Revision642
-Poul SøndergårdDansk Revision642
-Mads GriffenbergDansk Revision642
-Marianne Bæk JensenDansk Revision642
-Nicolai Holm AndersenDansk Revision642
-Henrik Lind HusumDansk Revision Aalborg3238
-Knud MeedomDansk Revision Aalborg3238
-Mogens NæslundDansk Revision Aalborg3238
-Frederik Hove JørgensenDansk Revision Aalborg3238
-Tina BuskAalborg SVDansk Revision Aalborg3238
-- -Redmark 123237
-Helle NielsenRedmark 123237
-Mette AndersenRedmark 123237
-Ann Marie NielsenRedmark 123237
-Jane KappelRedmark 123237
2885028Søren TranbergVæksthus Nordjylland3278
2885028Line ØrisVæksthus Nordjylland3278
2885028Rikke AlexandraVæksthus Nordjylland3278
2885028Mette JannicheVæksthus Nordjylland3278
2885028Gitte TipsmarkVæksthus Nordjylland3278
2885028Helle LarsenVæksthus Nordjylland693
2885028Andreas KnudsenVæksthus Nordjylland693
2885028Flemming EriksenVæksthus Nordjylland693
2885028Lars Erik JønssonVæksthus Nordjylland693
2885028Morten FosgrauVæksthus Nordjylland693
2885028Sebastian Stubberup EbelingVæksthus Nordjylland680
2885028Helle Schrøder MadsenVæksthus Nordjylland680
2885028Niklas EriksenVæksthus Nordjylland680
2885028Anja Østergaard OlesenVæksthus Nordjylland680
2885028Jan Søholm KnudsenAalborgVæksthus Nordjylland680
-Ekstra 3 ledigDanske Fragtmænd Aalborg 43270
-Ekstra 2 ledigDanske Fragtmænd Aalborg 43270
-Ekstra ledigDanske Fragtmænd Aalborg 43270
-Thomas PetersenDanske Fragtmænd Aalborg 43270
-Lise NielsenDanske Fragtmænd Aalborg 43270
-Nikolai PetersenDanske Fragtmænd Aalborg 33269
-Jonas PræglerDanske Fragtmænd Aalborg 33269
-Dorte KejserDanske Fragtmænd Aalborg 33269
-Gitte EspersenDanske Fragtmænd Aalborg 33269
-Anette AndersenAalborg ØstDanske Fragtmænd Aalborg 33269
-NIH 75 NIH 75NIH 7641
-NIH 74 NIH 74NIH 7641
-NIH 73 NIH 73NIH 7641
-NIH 72 NIH 72NIH 7641
-NIH 71 NIH 71NIH 7641
-NIH 64 NIH 64Nordjyllands idrætshøjskole 6640
-NIH 63 NIH 63Nordjyllands idrætshøjskole 6640
-NIH 63 NIH 63Nordjyllands idrætshøjskole 6640
-NIH 62 NIh 62Nordjyllands idrætshøjskole 6640
-NIH 61 NIH 61BrønderslevNordjyllands idrætshøjskole 6640
-Sebastian LarsenLindholm Bokseklub639
-Lars BryggerLindholm Bokseklub639
-Eva ChristensenLindholm Bokseklub639
-René SørensenLindholm Bokseklub639
-Liza WintherVodskovLindholm Bokseklub639
-Lars BeringHusCompagniet Aalborg622
-Morten Bech FrederiksenHusCompagniet Aalborg622
-Jacob Lisberg FiskerHusCompagniet Aalborg622
-Rasmus Kønig SørensenHusCompagniet Aalborg622
-Charlotte Løgtved KnudsenHusCompagniet Aalborg622
-Mads Lykke NielsenHusCompagniet Aalborg638
-Flemming dé Friés NielsenHusCompagniet Aalborg638
-Mathias BøhlHusCompagniet Aalborg638
-Ulrich ChroneHusCompagniet Aalborg638
-Nikolaj PedersenAalborgHusCompagniet Aalborg638
-Ole VestergaardDanHatch Denmark A/S637
-John JensenDanHatch Denmark A/S637
-Ole VestergaardDanHatch Denmark A/S637
-Brian JørgensenDanHatch Denmark A/S637
-Bent MogensenDanHatch Denmark A/S637
-Allan Thøyer Strang Birnumhurtignyrer636
-Lise Østergårdhurtignyrer636
-Karen Marie Møllerhurtignyrer636
-Majbritt Haldskov Carlsenhurtignyrer636
-Helmut Meyer-HofmannAalborghurtignyrer636
-no namenetIP 2635
-Kenney BergernetIP 2635
-Stephan FuhlendorffnetIP 2635
-Max EnggaardnetIP 2635
-Sven BerntsennetIP 2635
-Joakim HalvorsennetIP 1634
-Steffen Kjær ThiesennetIP 1634
-Brian VesterbæknetIP 1634
-Bodil GudmannnetIP 1634
-Morten KlingenbergnetIP 1634
-Rasmus ØstergårdLost Time Cases606
-Jakup Helgi EgholmLost Time Cases606
-Tommy Kusk LarsenLost Time Cases606
-James Cruz RecaldeLost Time Cases606
-Casper Egeberg LevorsenFrederikshavnLost Time Cases606
-Claes KnudsenSDH Aalborg633
-Boris SteffensenSDH Aalborg633
-Nicolaj ChristiansenSDH Aalborg633
-Henrik SteffensenSDH Aalborg633
-Jimmy KlitgaardAalborgSDH Aalborg633
-Line Træholt HvingelErhvervsstyrelsen 33268
-Henriette LyngbergErhvervsstyrelsen 33268
-Mads Rydder MogensenErhvervsstyrelsen 33268
-Camilla Høgh AndersenErhvervsstyrelsen 33268
-Trine Grøntved ThomasenErhvervsstyrelsen 33268
-Ylona VulkerErhvervsstyrelsen 23267
-Carina ChristensenErhvervsstyrelsen 23267
-Malene Krüger RasmussenErhvervsstyrelsen 23267
-Regitze Majgaard AndersenErhvervsstyrelsen 23267
-Lisbeth AndersenErhvervsstyrelsen 23267
-Bent Lindhardt AndersenErhvervsstyrelsen 1679
-Peter LarsenErhvervsstyrelsen 1679
-Anders PilgaardErhvervsstyrelsen 1679
-Emil PedersenErhvervsstyrelsen 1679
-Lisa Knøsgaard ChristensenErhvervsstyrelsen 1679
-Susanne JuulVejgaard Sundhedscenter587
-Anders MichelsenVejgaard Sundhedscenter587
-Simone WiehlVejgaard Sundhedscenter587
-Morten BeithVejgaard Sundhedscenter587
-Susanne JuulVejgaard Sundhedscenter587
-Jørgen LarsenVejgaard Sundhedscenter 23220
-Camilla MadsenVejgaard Sundhedscenter 23220
-Else SørensenVejgaard Sundhedscenter 23220
-Jannie BrusholtVejgaard Sundhedscenter 23220
-Katrine FolkmarVejgaard Sundhedscenter 23220
-Pernille LyngeVejgaard Sundhedscenter 13219
-Inge Kathrine KrogVejgaard Sundhedscenter 13219
-Lisbeth AskøeVejgaard Sundhedscenter 13219
-Maja Flint MichelsenVejgaard Sundhedscenter 13219
-Susanne JuulAalborgVejgaard Sundhedscenter 13219
-Brian ThomsenSpace Runners 3632
-Tomas TrillingsgaardSpace Runners 3632
-Lars LaursenSpace Runners 3632
-Søren RytterSpace Runners 3632
-Fatemeh JensenSpace Runners 3632
-Dannie ToftSpace Runners 2631
-Rolf BirkedalSpace Runners 2631
-Majken HaakonsenSpace Runners 2631
-Claude LaurentSpace Runners 2631
-Martin SøndergaardSpace Runners 2631
-Søren NøhrSpace Runners 1630
-Emilio MartínezSpace Runners 1630
-Jacob NissenSpace Runners 1630
-Bertel K BrodersenSpace Runners 1630
-Lasse Munck RasmussenSpace Runners 1630
-Tobias Dam ChristensenHR - i TOPform605
-Morten HaldHR - i TOPform605
-Jonas JensbyeHR - i TOPform605
-Susanne Møller EriksenHR - i TOPform605
-Lene KorshøjAalborg ØstHR - i TOPform605
-Daniel HøjenNIH Veteranerne 586
-Mikkel BjerreNIH Veteranerne 586
-Jesper TrykNIH Veteranerne 586
-Thomas IngemannNIH Veteranerne 586
-Mathias SlothAalborgNIH Veteranerne 586
-Karoline ChristensenMENY Aalborg GÅ KASSE3217
-Sabrina SkinbjergMENY Aalborg GÅ KASSE3217
-Sara MarkussenMENY Aalborg GÅ KASSE3217
-Lone JensenMENY Aalborg GÅ KASSE3217
-Birte JensenMENY Aalborg GÅ KASSE3217
-Tina KlausenMENY Aalborg GÅ BL/NF3216
-Jane MogensenMENY Aalborg GÅ BL/NF3216
-Pernille ColtauMENY Aalborg GÅ BL/NF3216
-Pia FjordMENY Aalborg GÅ BL/NF3216
-Bettina TrolleMENY Aalborg GÅ BL/NF3216
-Liselotte KnudsenMENY Aalborg GÅ DELI3215
-Mia FogedMENY Aalborg GÅ DELI3215
-Christina ØstergaardMENY Aalborg GÅ DELI3215
-Anette WeltzMENY Aalborg GÅ DELI3215
-Mette PedersenMENY Aalborg GÅ DELI3215
-Frederik HecterMENY Aalborg KASSE582
-Rasmus PedersenMENY Aalborg KASSE582
-Martin RønnowMENY Aalborg KASSE582
-Camilla NIelsenMENY Aalborg KASSE582
-Sarah DollerupMENY Aalborg KASSE582
-Karoline JeppesenMENY Aalborg SLAGTER581
-Jens KnudsenMENY Aalborg SLAGTER581
-Palle HTGMENY Aalborg SLAGTER581
-Martin NielsenMENY Aalborg SLAGTER581
-Kasper VestergaardMENY Aalborg SLAGTER581
-Casper LindhøjMENY Aalborg GRØNT580
-Frederik AndersenMENY Aalborg GRØNT580
-Mads QiustgaardMENY Aalborg GRØNT580
-Casper NielsenMENY Aalborg GRØNT580
-Nicolai SøndergaardMENY Aalborg GRØNT580
-Pernille BalserMENY Aalborg kolonial579
-Simon GrarupMENY Aalborg kolonial579
-Cartoon DaffyMENY Aalborg kolonial579
-Nico SimoudMENY Aalborg kolonial579
-Lars WintherMENY Aalborg kolonial579
-Mads Nyhuus RaschRun-matologerne437
-Axel CeccottiRun-matologerne437
-Anders GammelmarkRun-matologerne437
-Laura Sandholdt JensenRun-matologerne437
-Maria Stilling-VintherStøvringRun-matologerne437
-Michael Bülow PedersenNIH Tyren og hestene148
-Benjamin Stavnskær DoucetteNIH Tyren og hestene148
-Nanna PedersenNIH Tyren og hestene148
-Monica Hyldgaard HenningsenNIH Tyren og hestene148
-Richard NygårdFjerritslevNIH Tyren og hestene148
-Ellen Kodal DalumTeam Unioil 33266
-Tine Egenfeldt UlstrupTeam Unioil 33266
-Susanne Strandgaard LarsenTeam Unioil 33266
-Birthe Bengtson BaadsgaardTeam Unioil 33266
-Ann Vestergaard FyrstTeam Unioil 33266
-Lars ElsbergTeam Unioil 2678
-Kent LarsenTeam Unioil 2678
-Andreas Nørgaard-PedersenTeam Unioil 2678
-Mette GrønTeam Unioil 2678
-Helle VilmarTeam Unioil 2678
-Troels JacobsenTeam Unioil 1677
-Kristian Korsgaard PedersenTeam Unioil 1677
-Carsten JensenTeam Unioil 1677
-Anders LarsenTeam Unioil 1677
-Janni Lund HedegaardAalborgTeam Unioil 1677
-- -HawkeyePedershaab3571
-- -HawkeyePedershaab3571
-- -HawkeyePedershaab3571
-- -HawkeyePedershaab3571
-- -HawkeyePedershaab3571
-x xRumas Kontormøbler 23236
-x xRumas Kontormøbler 23236
-x xRumas Kontormøbler 23236
-x xRumas Kontormøbler 23236
-x xRumas Kontormøbler 23236
-x xRumas Kontormøbler 13235
-x xRumas Kontormøbler 13235
-x xRumas Kontormøbler 13235
-x xRumas Kontormøbler 13235
-Ulla RoosRumas Kontormøbler 13235
-x xRumas kontormøbler629
-x xRumas kontormøbler629
-x xRumas kontormøbler629
-x xRumas kontormøbler629
-Rikke KragelundAalborgRumas kontormøbler629
-Lars OlsenKimbrer Computer 2676
-Kasper FrandsenKimbrer Computer 2676
-Kasper FrandsenKimbrer Computer 2676
-Jakob NøhrKimbrer Computer 2676
-Jens JensenKimbrer Computer 2676
-Nels PetersenKimbrer Computer 1675
-Nicolai MøllerKimbrer Computer 1675
-Jesper MøllerKimbrer Computer 1675
-Mare LangballeKimbrer Computer 1675
-René JeppesenAarsKimbrer Computer 1675
-Bettina Dahl PedersenTeknisk Forvaltning, Vesthimmerlands Kommune 13205
-Pia HøghTeknisk Forvaltning, Vesthimmerlands Kommune 13205
-Helle Riise JensenTeknisk Forvaltning, Vesthimmerlands Kommune 13205
-Pernille BildsøeTeknisk Forvaltning, Vesthimmerlands Kommune 13205
-Ewa BruunTeknisk Forvaltning, Vesthimmerlands Kommune 13205
-Per LarsenTeknisk Forvaltning, Vesthimmerlands Kommune563
-Olav Dyhrman FogtmannTeknisk Forvaltning, Vesthimmerlands Kommune563
-Carsten AgesenTeknisk Forvaltning, Vesthimmerlands Kommune563
-Line Nørtoft ChristensenTeknisk Forvaltning, Vesthimmerlands Kommune563
-Lene Marie AndersenLøgstørTeknisk Forvaltning, Vesthimmerlands Kommune563
-Alexandra TataranAE Stålmontage gå-13208
-Dorte MortensenAE Stålmontage gå-13208
-Ninna SønderskovAE Stålmontage gå-13208
-Ida KirkelundAE Stålmontage gå-13208
-Dragos TodoranAE Stålmontage gå-13208
-Lars DamgaardAE Stålmontage 2570
-Per MortensenAE Stålmontage 2570
-Jonas HøjgaardAE Stålmontage 2570
-Birgitte FrederiksenAE Stålmontage 2570
-Lena LaursenAE Stålmontage 2570
-Rune DamgaardAE Stålmontage 1569
-Tine JepsenAE Stålmontage 1569
-Michael JensenAE Stålmontage 1569
-Nicolai DamgaardAE Stålmontage 1569
-john NielsenAalborg SØAE Stålmontage 1569
- Selektro 33207
- Selektro 33207
- Selektro 33207
- Selektro 33207
- Selektro 33207
- Selektro 2568
- Selektro 2568
- Selektro 2568
- Selektro 2568
- Selektro 2568
- Selektro 1567
- Selektro 1567
- Selektro 1567
- Selektro 1567
- Selektro 1567
-Vibeke DahlTeam Lundby 43265
-Gitte MacbethTeam Lundby 43265
-Annette MeyerTeam Lundby 43265
-Rie JensenTeam Lundby 43265
-Susanne BaggerTeam Lundby 43265
-Mette RosenkildeTeam Lundby 33264
-Stine HvarregaardTeam Lundby 33264
-Jane NehlsTeam Lundby 33264
-Line RafnTeam Lundby 33264
-Gitte JensenTeam Lundby 33264
-Lone Skatt VestergaardTeam Lundby 23263
-Hanne JensenTeam Lundby 23263
-Gurli SchouTeam Lundby 23263
-Lisbeth KielTeam Lundby 23263
-Minyi LiTeam Lundby 23263
-Chala AbdiTeam Lundby 13262
-Bente SørensenTeam Lundby 13262
-Charlotte JensenTeam Lundby 13262
-Majbrit ChristiansenTeam Lundby 13262
-Marianne SavkovAalborgTeam Lundby 13262
-Camilla ChristensenCompanYoung Team 2562
-Rune SønderbyCompanYoung Team 2562
-Simon LysebjergCompanYoung Team 2562
-Kevin RebsdorfCompanYoung Team 2562
-Emma PedersenCompanYoung Team 2562
-Ukendt UkendtCompanYoung Team 1561
-Morten KyvsgaardCompanYoung Team 1561
-Mikkel MathiasenCompanYoung Team 1561
-Line SteffensenCompanYoung Team 1561
-Mike VilladsenAalborg SVCompanYoung Team 1561
-Susanne FredsgaardFredsgaard 13204
-Susanne FredsgaardFredsgaard 13204
-Kennet NielsenFredsgaard 13204
-Pia NielsenFredsgaard 13204
-Claus NielsenFredsgaard 13204
-Andreas BuchhaveFredsgaard3203
-Lone JensenFredsgaard3203
-Kaj Bjørnlund JensenFredsgaard3203
-Henrik FredsgaardFredsgaard3203
-Susanne FredsgaardSvenstrup JFredsgaard3203
-Camilla HovaldtMellervangskolen2560
-Simon MadsenMellervangskolen2560
-Mikkel FollinMellervangskolen2560
-Michael ReicheMellervangskolen2560
-Henrik KristensenMellervangskolen2560
-Julie OlesenMellervangskolen1559
-Monifa MalekMellervangskolen1559
-Jens NiebuhrMellervangskolen1559
-Birgitte JuelMellervangskolen1559
-Mads LassenGistrupMellervangskolen1559
-Susanne FodgaardTeam Elsk Aalborg558
-Jonas BrinckerTeam Elsk Aalborg558
-Marianne LangdahlTeam Elsk Aalborg558
-Jenny Weber JørgensenTeam Elsk Aalborg558
-Peter ThornvalAalborgTeam Elsk Aalborg558
-Nadin Imad Lagkagehuset 2628
-Tina Stenbryggen NielsenLagkagehuset 2628
-Theresa WintherLagkagehuset 2628
-Kenneth Larsen Lagkagehuset 2628
-Nadin ImadLagkagehuset 2628
-Rasmus SørensenLagkagehuset 1627
-Karoline Kirkegård SchmidtLagkagehuset 1627
-Julie WärnstrømLagkagehuset 1627
-Magnus JensenLagkagehuset 1627
-Rasmus SørensenLagkagehuset 1627
-Yige HuangAsiaInfo International471
-Liang GuoAsiaInfo International471
-Xiangxi ChenAsiaInfo International471
-Zhou XinyuAsiaInfo International471
-Rui WangAsiaInfo International471
-Marianne OdgaardRebildparken557
-Heidi Strømberg AndersenRebildparken557
-Dorthe Solvang PedersenRebildparken557
-Jonna HobanRebildparken557
-Marianne odgaardAalborg SØRebildparken557
-Fredrikke BjerkåsholmenHelgstrand Dressage556
-Vibeke Elisabeth Mathisen Helgstrand Dressage556
-Kenneth DamgaardHelgstrand Dressage556
-Marta MoreiraHelgstrand Dressage556
-Joao MoreiraHelgstrand Dressage556
-Maria LarsenHelgstrand Stallion555
-Søren WindHelgstrand Stallion555
-Eric Guardia martinezHelgstrand Stallion555
-Jesper Bisgaard Nielsen Helgstrand Stallion555
-Christian SpringborgHelgstrand Stallion555
-Jonas RasmussenHelgstrand Denmark554
-Frederik NielsenHelgstrand Denmark554
-Andreas HelgstrandHelgstrand Denmark554
-Thomas Sigtenbjerggaard Helgstrand Denmark554
-Marianne HelgstrandVodskovHelgstrand Denmark554
-Cheng LiAsiaInfo International553
-Mao YeAsiaInfo International553
-Yushu WangAsiaInfo International553
-Wenna TanAsiaInfo International553
-Pawel Jerzy PankiewiczAalborgAsiaInfo International553
-Louise BundgaardAfd. 204 - 23202
-Dorte BeithAfd. 204 - 23202
-Jeanette LauridsenAfd. 204 - 23202
-Lene T. HansenAfd. 204 - 23202
-Kristinna AndersenAfd. 204 - 23202
-Mette Holm Christensenafd. 204 - 1552
-Kirstine Ann Sørensenafd. 204 - 1552
-Sofie Aagaardafd. 204 - 1552
-Dorte Nielsenafd. 204 - 1552
-Mette Holm ChristensenHjørringafd. 204 - 1552
-Urtekram 25Urtekram Walk 23201
-Urtekram 24Urtekram Walk 23201
-Urtekram 23Urtekram Walk 23201
-Urtekram 22Urtekram Walk 23201
-Urtekram 21Urtekram Walk 23201
-Urtekram 20Urtekram Walk 13200
-Urtekram 19Urtekram Walk 13200
-Urtekram 18Urtekram Walk 13200
-Urtekram 17Urtekram Walk 13200
-Urtekram 16Urtekram Walk 13200
-Urtekram 15Urtekram 3551
-Urtekram 14Urtekram 3551
-Urtekram 13Urtekram 3551
-Urtekram 12Urtekram 3551
-Urtekram 11Urtekram 3551
-Urtekram 10Urtekram 2550
-Urtekram 9Urtekram 2550
-Urtekram 8Urtekram 2550
-Urtekram 7Urtekram 2550
-Urtekram 6Urtekram 2550
-Urtekram 5Urtekram 1549
-Urtekram 4Urtekram 1549
-Urtekram 3Urtekram 1549
-Urtekram 2Urtekram 1549
-Ulrich Boel SørensenRyUrtekram 1549
-Rasmus Westh VilsbøllHarde Larsen Rådgivende Ingenører 548
-Ole LarsenHarde Larsen Rådgivende Ingenører 548
-Torben JessenHarde Larsen Rådgivende Ingenører 548
-Søren Harde LarsenHarde Larsen Rådgivende Ingenører 548
-Christian Vang RoldHarde Larsen Rådgivende Ingenører 548
-Peter Thrysøe GregersenHarde Larsen Rådgivende Ingeniører - walk 3199
-Kjeld SchulzHarde Larsen Rådgivende Ingeniører - walk 3199
-Esben KærgaardHarde Larsen Rådgivende Ingeniører - walk 3199
-Annie PetersenHarde Larsen Rådgivende Ingeniører - walk 3199
-Dorte Thingbak LarsenAalborgHarde Larsen Rådgivende Ingeniører - walk 3199
2884592xxx xxxBedst i Vest walk23261
2884592xxx xxxBedst i Vest walk23261
2884592Majbritt VadBedst i Vest walk23261
2884592Karina ThusgaardBedst i Vest walk23261
2884592Mette-Marie ReimerBedst i Vest walk23261
2884592xxx xxxBedst i Vest Walk3260
2884592xxx xxxBedst i Vest Walk3260
2884592Anne MårtenssonBedst i Vest Walk3260
2884592Lenette PedersenBedst i Vest Walk3260
2884592Lisbet BilleBedst i Vest Walk3260
2884592Morten PedersenBedst i Vest 1674
2884592Anne CarlsenBedst i Vest 1674
2884592Gitte KnudsenBedst i Vest 1674
2884592Kristine MühlendorphBedst i Vest 1674
2884592Mads HoumøllerAalborgBedst i Vest 1674
-Ann-Dorthe Nebeling JørgensenKlokkerholm skole547
-Rie Dam VinekeKlokkerholm skole547
-Birgitte KristensenKlokkerholm skole547
-Kimmi AagaardKlokkerholm skole547
-Henriette HøghHjørringKlokkerholm skole547
-Jesper HoldensenMapspeople546
-Daniel NielsenMapspeople546
-Kristian VesterMapspeople546
-Jytte JepsenMapspeople546
-Jesper JørgensenAalborg ØstMapspeople546
-- -HawkeyePedershaab33198
-- -HawkeyePedershaab33198
-- -HawkeyePedershaab33198
-- -HawkeyePedershaab33198
-- -HawkeyePedershaab33198
-- -HawkeyePedershaab2545
-- -HawkeyePedershaab2545
-- -HawkeyePedershaab2545
-- -HawkeyePedershaab2545
-- -HawkeyePedershaab2545
-- -HawkeyePedershaab1544
-- -HawkeyePedershaab1544
-- -HawkeyePedershaab1544
-- -HawkeyePedershaab1544
-Søren LarsenBrønderslevHawkeyePedershaab1544
-Poul MadsenMolekylerne543
-Vang LeMolekylerne543
-Christian AndersenMolekylerne543
-Ihab LolasMolekylerne543
-Lene AagreenMolekylerne543
-Karina JensenThe Walking Dead3197
-Anja ErnstThe Walking Dead3197
-Marianne BangThe Walking Dead3197
-Lene RasmussenThe Walking Dead3197
-Inge Søkilde PedersenHalsThe Walking Dead3197
-Dennis PetersenRN - Sødisbakke - Bakkebo673
-Michael GregersenRN - Sødisbakke - Bakkebo673
-Lotte PedersenRN - Sødisbakke - Bakkebo673
-Jesper PetersenRN - Sødisbakke - Bakkebo673
-Rebecca ThomsenRN - Sødisbakke - Bakkebo673
-Sandra ChristiansenRN - Sødisbakke - Bakkebo672
-Jonas Østergaard LaursenRN - Sødisbakke - Bakkebo672
-Eva Kronbo AndersenRN - Sødisbakke - Bakkebo672
-Henning AntoniRN - Sødisbakke - Bakkebo672
-Rasmus JohanssonMariagerMariagerRN - Sødisbakke - Bakkebo672
-Edna AndersenBliv Løber med AAM 4542
-Ole KjærulffBliv Løber med AAM 4542
-Christin SørensenBliv Løber med AAM 4542
-Margith JungersenBliv Løber med AAM 4542
-Michael KristensenAalborgBliv Løber med AAM 4542
-Sebastian LarsenKjæsgaard Auto541
-Mikkel NielsenKjæsgaard Auto541
-Michael JensenKjæsgaard Auto541
-Morgan JensenKjæsgaard Auto541
-Diana NielsenKjæsgaard Auto541
-Kenneth AndreasemAutocentralen540
-Dennis ChristensenAutocentralen540
-Lars AndersenAutocentralen540
-Morten HansenAutocentralen540
-Tina MadsenAutocentralen540
-Karsten eller Mikkel Bundgaard / IbsenAndreasen & Hvidberg539
-Pelle ThomasenAndreasen & Hvidberg539
-Christina NygaardAndreasen & Hvidberg539
-Kasper KnudsenAndreasen & Hvidberg539
-Jesper Østergaard PedersenAndreasen & Hvidberg539
-Henrik KorgaardAalborg Teater 43196
-Malou JensenAalborg Teater 43196
-Mads MølvadgårdAalborg Teater 43196
-Mia ZanderAalborg Teater 43196
-Marie K. FoghAalborg Teater 43196
-Helle NielsenAalborg Teater 33195
-Inge PoulsenAalborg Teater 33195
-Sonja SørensenAalborg Teater 33195
-Helene P. MortensenAalborg Teater 33195
-Katrine JensenAalborg Teater 33195
-Jakob HannibalAalborg Teater 2538
-Thomas VillefranceAalborg Teater 2538
-Mette PilgårdAalborg Teater 2538
-Maria KirkskovAalborg Teater 2538
-Lars AbildtoftAalborg Teater 2538
-Anders ManleyAalborg Teater 1537
-Thomas HamiltonAalborg Teater 1537
-Jesper JørgensenAalborg Teater 1537
-Anders SørensenAalborg Teater 1537
-Jens Christian LedAalborgAalborg Teater 1537
-Louise ThomsenMENY, Støvring 2536
-Lis NissMENY, Støvring 2536
-Nicoali ChristiansenMENY, Støvring 2536
-Henrik SørensenMENY, Støvring 2536
-Michael HansenMENY, Støvring 2536
-Heidi NielsenMENY, Støvring 13194
-Michael LadegaardMENY, Støvring 13194
-Nanna MortensenMENY, Støvring 13194
-Bente BartholomæussenMENY, Støvring 13194
-Julie Lee LarsenMENY, Støvring 13194
-Maria JeppesenMENY, Støvring3193
-Katrine JohansenMENY, Støvring3193
-Camilla BjørnMENY, Støvring3193
-Helle BjørnMENY, Støvring3193
-Katrine BjørnAalborg SØMENY, Støvring3193
-Mette PedersenSigurd Müller Vinhandel Walk3192
-Betina WamkenSigurd Müller Vinhandel Walk3192
-Mathias DahlSigurd Müller Vinhandel Walk3192
-Hanne LutherSigurd Müller Vinhandel Walk3192
-Michael ChristensenAalborg SVSigurd Müller Vinhandel Walk3192
-Per BallebySigurd Müller Vinhandel535
-Dennis NielsenSigurd Müller Vinhandel535
-Chres RysholtSigurd Müller Vinhandel535
-Kasper MøllerSigurd Müller Vinhandel535
-Anders JohansenSigurd Müller Vinhandel535
-Ann louise HøyerAfd. for Medicinsk Fysik534
-Malene RiseAfd. for Medicinsk Fysik534
-John ToftAfd. for Medicinsk Fysik534
-Charlotte ThomsenAfd. for Medicinsk Fysik534
-Trine StrandsAalborgAfd. for Medicinsk Fysik534
-Deltager DeltagerBrix & Kamp 43191
-Kirsten HolmeBrix & Kamp 43191
-Steen Juel NielsenBrix & Kamp 43191
-Søren Jepsen DeltagerBrix & Kamp 43191
-Anne KragBrix & Kamp 43191
-Deltager DeltagerBrix & Kamp 33190
-Deltager DeltagerBrix & Kamp 33190
-Kasper Grønborg LarsenBrix & Kamp 33190
-Kristina CarlslundBrix & Kamp 33190
-Jacob Munch NielsenBrix & Kamp 33190
-Deltager DeltagerBrix & Kamp 2533
-Henrik (Jettes mand)Brix & Kamp 2533
-Michael LindgaardBrix & Kamp 2533
-Michael DissingBrix & Kamp 2533
-Anders ChristensenBrix & Kamp 2533
-Peter GoodiksenBrix & Kamp 1532
-Per AndersenBrix & Kamp 1532
-Micki Dines JensenBrix & Kamp 1532
-Thomas ØrskovBrix & Kamp 1532
-Torben Aakmann LarsenBrix & Kamp 1532
- Air Master 23189
- Air Master 23189
-Niklas O AndersenAir Master 23189
-Katrine HoubakAir Master 23189
-Sanne LaumannAir Master 23189
-Michael JensenAir Master 1531
-Linda N JørgensenAir Master 1531
-Rikke F KnudsenAir Master 1531
-Camilla H HansenAir Master 1531
-Nanna K ConradsenAir Master 1531
-Ann-Janet Hansen Kagefolket530
-Sigrun Haslund Jensen Kagefolket530
-Frank Flindt Hansen Kagefolket530
-Sanne Findinge Kagefolket530
-Kamilla Bartholomæussen Thrysøe AalborgKagefolket530
-Skel SkellesenLE34 Walk3188
-Skel SkellesenLE34 Walk3188
-Mette BolsLE34 Walk3188
-Morten ØrtvedLE34 Walk3188
-Susan BustedLE34 Walk3188
-Anders JellesenLE34 2529
-Michael VittrupLE34 2529
-Jes JørgensenLE34 2529
-Jonathan MarkmannLE34 2529
-Heidi HedegårdLE34 2529
-Nellemann SurveyNS528
-Bent JeppesenNS528
-Nina MadsenNS528
-Arne KjærsgaardNS528
-Martin SteenbergNS528
-Louise WeikertLE34 1527
-Daniel DavidsenLE34 1527
-Frank KristensenLE34 1527
-Stefan OverbyLE34 1527
-Kasper SvendsenAalborgLE34 1527
-- -Volkswagen Aalborg 23259
-Maiken JensenVolkswagen Aalborg 23259
-Cabrina JensenVolkswagen Aalborg 23259
-Lea DauckeVolkswagen Aalborg 23259
-Jannie NielsenVolkswagen Aalborg 23259
-- -Volkswagen Aalborg 1671
-Nick AndreassenVolkswagen Aalborg 1671
-Morten MøllerVolkswagen Aalborg 1671
-Steffen RaunVolkswagen Aalborg 1671
-Janni RavnVolkswagen Aalborg 1671
-Tinus HansenVolkswagen Aalborg670
-Nicklas JohansenVolkswagen Aalborg670
-Rasmus JensenVolkswagen Aalborg670
-Tanja SørensenVolkswagen Aalborg670
-Louise Lee HedeAalborgVolkswagen Aalborg670
-Søren SørensenAbsolut kaffe526
-Christoffer SlothAbsolut kaffe526
-Oliver BjørslevAbsolut kaffe526
-Johannes WürtzAbsolut kaffe526
-Steffen SørensenGistrupAbsolut kaffe526
-Jannie jannieAnæstesien 2525
-peter peterAnæstesien 2525
-Peter ZepernikAnæstesien 2525
-Cecilie MarkAnæstesien 2525
-Simon LundorffAnæstesien 2525
-Morten LemvighOs der (be)stemmer524
-Lars HedegaardOs der (be)stemmer524
-Mette Schjøt HøjOs der (be)stemmer524
-Freja HansenOs der (be)stemmer524
-Thomas KampmannGandrupOs der (be)stemmer524
-Mette DigeKrabben & Sah 13187
-Anna WintherKrabben & Sah 13187
-Ann-sofie PilgaardKrabben & Sah 13187
-Kathrine LybechKrabben & Sah 13187
-Helle DigeKrabben & Sah 13187
-Anders PedersenKrabben og Sah523
-Rikke MadsenKrabben og Sah523
-Rikke JohansenKrabben og Sah523
-Bente møller JensenKrabben og Sah523
-Anders Stougaard Pedersen NørresundbyKrabben og Sah523
-Malene Balle HansenJyske Bank, Nytorv522
-Per Høgh AndersenJyske Bank, Nytorv522
-Per Høgh AndersenJyske Bank, Nytorv522
-Maria SørensenJyske Bank, Nytorv522
-Pia MathiasenAalborgJyske Bank, Nytorv522
-xx xTEAM KONXION 43206
-xx xTEAM KONXION 43206
-Rikke Nørgaard AndersenTEAM KONXION 43206
-Mia JacobsenTEAM KONXION 43206
-Niklas BrinchTEAM KONXION 43206
-xx xTEAM KONXION 3566
-Thomas ThomsenTEAM KONXION 3566
-Dennis HostrupTEAM KONXION 3566
-Lars GranatTEAM KONXION 3566
-Ole PanhardtTEAM KONXION 3566
-Line MaibomTEAM KONXION 1565
-Anne KiilerichTEAM KONXION 1565
-Kasper Dyrvig RandorffTEAM KONXION 1565
-Dennis KronborgTEAM KONXION 1565
-Thomas GajhedeTEAM KONXION 1565
-Lene KoldTEAM KONXION564
-Maria Lykke HansenTEAM KONXION564
-Annika Hunt BjerregaardTEAM KONXION564
-Lotte AndreasenTEAM KONXION564
-Sille HjorthAalborgTEAM KONXION564
-Anemette BühlmannTeam Bühlmann 4521
-Anemette BühlmannTeam Bühlmann 4521
-Anemette BühlmannTeam Bühlmann 4521
-Anemette BühlmannTeam Bühlmann 4521
-Anemette BühlmannTeam Bühlmann 4521
-Anemette BühlmannTeam Bühlmann 3520
-Anemette BühlmannTeam Bühlmann 3520
-Anemette BühlmannTeam Bühlmann 3520
-Anemette BühmannTeam Bühlmann 3520
-Anemette BühlmannTeam Bühlmann 3520
-Anemette BühlmannTeam Bühlmann 2519
-Anemette BühlmannTeam Bühlmann 2519
-Anemette BühlmannTeam Bühlmann 2519
-Anemette BühlmannTeam Bühlmann 2519
-Anemette BühlmannTeam Bühlmann 2519
-Anemette BühlmannTeam Bühlmann 1518
-Anemette BühlmannTeam Bühlmann 1518
-Anemette BühlmannTeam Bühlmann 1518
-Anemette BühlmannTeam Bühlmann 1518
-Anemette BühlmannTeam Bühlmann 1518
-Anemette BühlmannTeam Bühlmann517
-Anemette BühlmannTeam Bühlmann517
-Anemette BühlmannTeam Bühlmann517
-Anemette BühlmannTeam Bühlmann517
-Anemette BühlmannAalborg SVTeam Bühlmann517
-Alexander NesheimSamsung Denmark Research Center #3516
-Daniel MarkussenSamsung Denmark Research Center #3516
-Karsten JakobsenSamsung Denmark Research Center #3516
-Ion SircuSamsung Denmark Research Center #3516
-Amalia LeliaSamsung Denmark Research Center #3516
-Per AndersenSamsung Denmark Research Center #2515
-Christian FrostSamsung Denmark Research Center #2515
-Henrik KarlsenSamsung Denmark Research Center #2515
-Jan KristiansenSamsung Denmark Research Center #2515
-Marius HolmgaardSamsung Denmark Research Center #2515
-Martin AndersenSamsung Denmark Research Center #1514
-Allan BøgeskovSamsung Denmark Research Center #1514
-Simon RackliffSamsung Denmark Research Center #1514
-Emil GydesenSamsung Denmark Research Center #1514
-Rasmus AbildgrenSamsung Denmark Research Center #1514
-Morten Kasper BjerregaardKrabberne2513
-Janni SkoleKrabberne2513
-Line Sofie GrønborgKrabberne2513
-Mike JensenKrabberne2513
-Camilla PedersenKrabberne2513
-Anitta ThyrrestrupKrabberne1512
-Kristoffer MortensenKrabberne1512
-Mie KjeldsenKrabberne1512
-Charlotte LaustsenKrabberne1512
-Katrine GuldbækAalborgKrabberne1512
-Malene RævdalNordRoed Nomiro511
-Michael OlsenNordRoed Nomiro511
-Mads NissenNordRoed Nomiro511
-Simon ChristensenNordRoed Nomiro511
-Lasse SigvertAalborg SVNordRoed Nomiro511
-Frede NielsenHMK Bilcon 3510
-Bim DoHMK Bilcon 3510
-Peter JensbyHMK Bilcon 3510
-René JensenHMK Bilcon 3510
-Mads HansenHMK Bilcon 3510
-Henrik SøgaardHMK Bilcon 2509
-Lars GadekærHMK Bilcon 2509
-Martin ChristensenHMK Bilcon 2509
-Claus JensenHMK Bilcon 2509
-Martin PurkærHMK Bilcon 2509
-Michelle ØsterbyHMK Bilcon3186
-Lone Wiig PedersenHMK Bilcon3186
-Tina EllesgaardHMK Bilcon3186
-Hanne HaldHMK Bilcon3186
-Christina PedersenGistrupHMK Bilcon3186
-Kristian PetersenJyskes efternølere585
-aaaaa aaaaaJyskes efternølere585
-Rene H. NedergaardJyskes efternølere585
-Carsten MunkJyskes efternølere585
-Ole PetersenJyskes efternølere585
-Hanne NielsenTaverna Walk3185
-Lone Ø. JørgensenTaverna Walk3185
-Anne Krestine KjærTaverna Walk3185
-Michael MadsenTaverna Walk3185
-Charlotte AndersenTaverna Walk3185
-Christine AagaardTaverna 2508
-Morten AndreasenTaverna 2508
-Dan Betteby PedersenTaverna 2508
-Louise DamhusTaverna 2508
-Patrick L. NielsenTaverna 2508
-Tina BjørslevTaverna 1507
-Poul Erik DaasbjergTaverna 1507
-Michael LarssonTaverna 1507
-Stefan HovgaardTaverna 1507
-Mathias Mygind AndersenDronninglundTaverna 1507
-Jesper ChristiansenStrøm Hansen 1506
-Armin MujacicStrøm Hansen 1506
-Michael Holm NielsenStrøm Hansen 1506
-Anders VesterStrøm Hansen 1506
-Jesper AndersenStrøm Hansen 1506
-Martin VestergaardStrøm Hansen505
-Lars NielsenStrøm Hansen505
-Christian JensenStrøm Hansen505
-Brian OlsenStrøm Hansen505
-Martin NørhaveStrøm Hansen505
-Pernille Skov HansenCLIENTI - TEAM BELLE E VELOCI 504
-Tine DrevsholtCLIENTI - TEAM BELLE E VELOCI 504
-Helle Grau JensenCLIENTI - TEAM BELLE E VELOCI 504
-Ditte Seier CarstensenCLIENTI - TEAM BELLE E VELOCI 504
-Rebecca Green CupidoCLIENTI - TEAM BELLE E VELOCI 504
-Casper NielsenCLIENTI - TEAM COMBATTENTI CLIENTI 503
-Eddi Bisgaard KristensenCLIENTI - TEAM COMBATTENTI CLIENTI 503
-Jens UtzonCLIENTI - TEAM COMBATTENTI CLIENTI 503
-Mikkel CasperCLIENTI - TEAM COMBATTENTI CLIENTI 503
-Dannie MadsenCLIENTI - TEAM COMBATTENTI CLIENTI 503
-Lasse JuhlCLIENTI - TEAM DAVANTI 502
-Morten Brøndal MörckCLIENTI - TEAM DAVANTI 502
-Jesper HøjlandCLIENTI - TEAM DAVANTI 502
-Thomas JacobsenCLIENTI - TEAM DAVANTI 502
-Rasmus RisbjergAalborgCLIENTI - TEAM DAVANTI 502
-Ove NielsenBrüel Systems gåhold 13184
-Anne HjortflodBrüel Systems gåhold 13184
-Jeanette HaugaardBrüel Systems gåhold 13184
-Kristian ThøgersenBrüel Systems gåhold 13184
-Troels PoulsenBrüel Systems gåhold 13184
-Morten jørgensenBrüel Systems 4501
-Lene VinterBrüel Systems 4501
-Kasper EjstrupBrüel Systems 4501
-Michael Simonsen Brüel Systems 4501
-Martin HeerupBrüel Systems 4501
-Torben BackBrüel Systems 3500
-Jimmi Ullits MeldgaardBrüel Systems 3500
-Dorte JensenBrüel Systems 3500
-Michael SteinessBrüel Systems 3500
-Martin ThomsenBrüel Systems 3500
-Søren RydbergBrüel Systems 2499
-Rasmus MillerBrüel Systems 2499
-Ulla SkibstedBrüel Systems 2499
-Morten ChristiansenBrüel Systems 2499
-Søren GreenBrüel Systems 2499
-Ole AlbertsenBrüel Systems 1498
-Jakob Christensen Brüel Systems 1498
-Flemming LindgrenBrüel Systems 1498
-Erik FredborgBrüel Systems 1498
-Tina LeifsgårdHjørringBrüel Systems 1498
-Mette WintherTelefonisterne3183
-Marian PedersenTelefonisterne3183
-Kirsten NielsenTelefonisterne3183
-Lene NibeTelefonisterne3183
-Lis BoelAalborgTelefonisterne3183
-Jens Henrik NoeAabybro Skole 5497
-Søren Jacobsen Aabybro Skole 5497
-Majbritt KrogsgaardAabybro Skole 5497
-Anette SvarrerAabybro Skole 5497
-Kristine Fooken JensenAabybro Skole 5497
-Ann FlouAabybro Skole 4496
-Rikke MellergaardAabybro Skole 4496
-Peter NikolajsenAabybro Skole 4496
-Charlotte BilleAabybro Skole 4496
-Louise Lundsgaard LethAabybro Skole 4496
-Zz ZzAabybro Skole 33182
-Susanne SchrøderAabybro Skole 33182
-Kirsten LynnerupAabybro Skole 33182
-Mette MikkelsenAabybro Skole 33182
-Marianne ThomsenAabybro Skole 33182
-Yy YyAabybro Skole 23181
-Sanne ThomsenAabybro Skole 23181
-Marion TrolleAabybro Skole 23181
-Karina KristensenAabybro Skole 23181
-Anne StumpeAabybro Skole 23181
-Xx XxAabybro Skole 13180
-Jeanette ChristiansenAabybro Skole 13180
-Louise PedersenAabybro Skole 13180
-Charlotte ChristiansenAabybro Skole 13180
-Dorthe BirkemoseAabybro Skole 13180
-markus christoffersenPalliative Team Løbehold495
-britt N MortensenPalliative Team Løbehold495
-ole raakjærPalliative Team Løbehold495
-Troels bjørnPalliative Team Løbehold495
-Lars Møller SvenningsenPalliative Team Løbehold495
-no namepalliative team gå-hold494
-birte tørringpalliative team gå-hold494
-Jannie christoffersenpalliative team gå-hold494
-Birte stoffersenpalliative team gå-hold494
-Helle Bjørn LArsenAalborgpalliative team gå-hold494
-xx xxBlue Water Shipping Hirtshals493
-xx xxBlue Water Shipping Hirtshals493
-xx xxBlue Water Shipping Hirtshals493
-xx xxBlue Water Shipping Hirtshals493
-xx xxBlue Water Shipping Hirtshals493
-xx xxBlue Water Shipping 2492
-xx xxBlue Water Shipping 2492
-xx xxBlue Water Shipping 2492
-xx xxBlue Water Shipping 2492
-xx xxBlue Water Shipping 2492
-xx xxBlue Water Shipping 1491
-xx xxBlue Water Shipping 1491
-xx xxBlue Water Shipping 1491
-xx xxBlue Water Shipping 1491
-xx xxBlue Water Shipping 1491
-xx xxBlue Water Shipping490
-xx xxBlue Water Shipping490
-xx xxBlue Water Shipping490
-xx xxBlue Water Shipping490
-Christian de LindeAalborg ØstBlue Water Shipping490
-Karen LyngTeam walk and talk3179
-Anne NørgaardTeam walk and talk3179
-Lisbeth Forum ChristensenTeam walk and talk3179
-Lotte PedersenTeam walk and talk3179
-Birgit BoeHjørringTeam walk and talk3179
-Anders JakobsenDALI A/S 33178
-Marianne Coy JørgensenDALI A/S 33178
-Joan JensenDALI A/S 33178
-Rita JensenDALI A/S 33178
-Jeanette HansenDALI A/S 33178
-Bente BruunDALI A/S 23177
-Johanne Søe PoulsenDALI A/S 23177
-Jette KroghDALI A/S 23177
-Mette BechDALI A/S 23177
-Bente AdamsenDALI A/S 23177
-Jan HerkertDALI A/S 1489
-Tommy SørensenDALI A/S 1489
-Jesper Thørring JensenDALI A/S 1489
-Thomas KnudsenDALI A/S 1489
-Robert Van der PoolDALI A/S 1489
-Lars JørgensenDALI A/S488
-Jørgen HvolbækDALI A/S488
-Dorthea HolmDALI A/S488
-Anders JakobsenDALI A/S488
-Marianne Coy JørgensenNøragerDALI A/S488
-VACANT VACANTSE-STOFA 9578
-VACANT VACANTSE-STOFA 9578
-VACANT VACANTSE-STOFA 9578
-VACANT VACANTSE-STOFA 9578
-VACANT VACANTSE-STOFA 9578
-VACANT VACANTSE-STOFA 83212
-vacant vacantSE-STOFA 83212
-Tina JensenSE-STOFA 83212
-Kristina Mark NielsenSE-STOFA 83212
-Line Charlotte BuhlSE-STOFA 83212
-Anette LøthSE-STOFA 7577
-Tanja Holm ThomsenSE-STOFA 7577
-David MertzSE-STOFA 7577
-Mette Eistrup JensenSE-STOFA 7577
-Marianne LentzSE-STOFA 7577
-Ulla BendtsenSE-STOFA 63211
-Mai-Britt Nørgaard SinkbækSE-STOFA 63211
-Tina VestboSE-STOFA 63211
-Torben Vangholt PedersenSE-STOFA 63211
-Malene SondrupSE-STOFA 63211
-Vacant VacantSE-STOFA 5576
-Cecilie NordhagenSE-STOFA 5576
-Chris SkovshovedSE-STOFA 5576
-Michael FolkersenSE-STOFA 5576
-Gert ChristensenSE-STOFA 5576
-Kristian HedegaardSE-STOFA 4575
-Steffen AndersenSE-STOFA 4575
-Christian GrossSE-STOFA 4575
-Andreas Rom KnudsenSE-STOFA 4575
-Alex Buchholdt JensenSE-STOFA 4575
-Bjørn BenediktSE-STOFA 3574
-Claus Kold SørensenSE-STOFA 3574
-Kasper Cheng-OttzenSE-STOFA 3574
-Mads Hornemann NielsenSE-STOFA 3574
-Jens Elung JensenSE-STOFA 3574
-Birk Monrad ChristensenSE-STOFA 02573
-Jacob SlothSE-STOFA 02573
-Zlatko MarkovicSE-STOFA 02573
-Anne Sofie MadsenSE-STOFA 02573
-Morten HolkSE-STOFA 02573
-Mikael ChristensenSE-STOFA 01572
-Brian JensenSE-STOFA 01572
-Ditte PedersenSE-STOFA 01572
-Per ChristensenSE-STOFA 01572
-Peter B. KristsensenBrønderslevSE-STOFA 01572
-Kirstine OlesenNybolig Palle Ørtoft 2487
-Sophie AnkerNybolig Palle Ørtoft 2487
-Frederik MozartNybolig Palle Ørtoft 2487
-Jonas NiesenNybolig Palle Ørtoft 2487
-Inge ØrtoftNybolig Palle Ørtoft 2487
-Anja UggerlyNybolig Palle Ørtoft 1486
-Mette WedfaldNybolig Palle Ørtoft 1486
-Kristine PaulsenNybolig Palle Ørtoft 1486
-Peter SørensenNybolig Palle Ørtoft 1486
-Martin Winther LarsenAalborgNybolig Palle Ørtoft 1486
-Mis ForståetLogimatic 33176
-Mis VedligeholdLogimatic 33176
-Mis JRALogimatic 33176
-Mis JJALogimatic 33176
-Mis JNJLogimatic 33176
-Mr SABLogimatic 2485
-Mr CJTLogimatic 2485
-Mr KBLogimatic 2485
-Mr AAPLogimatic 2485
-Mr UPELogimatic 2485
-Mr NHALogimatic 1484
-Mr AKHLogimatic 1484
-Mr MHJLogimatic 1484
-Mr CKNLogimatic 1484
-Hans JensenAalborg SVLogimatic 1484
- Aalborg Kommune - Byggeri 43228
- Aalborg Kommune - Byggeri 43228
- Aalborg Kommune - Byggeri 43228
- Aalborg Kommune - Byggeri 43228
- Aalborg Kommune - Byggeri 43228
- Aalborg Kommune - Byggeri 33227
- Aalborg Kommune - Byggeri 33227
- Aalborg Kommune - Byggeri 33227
- Aalborg Kommune - Byggeri 33227
- Aalborg Kommune - Byggeri 33227
- Aalborg kommune - Byggeri 2604
- Aalborg kommune - Byggeri 2604
- Aalborg kommune - Byggeri 2604
- Aalborg kommune - Byggeri 2604
- Aalborg kommune - Byggeri 2604
- Aalborg Kommune, Byggeri 1603
- Aalborg Kommune, Byggeri 1603
- Aalborg Kommune, Byggeri 1603
- Aalborg Kommune, Byggeri 1603
- Aalborg Kommune, Byggeri 1603
- Enemærke & Petersen 33175
- Enemærke & Petersen 33175
- Enemærke & Petersen 33175
- Enemærke & Petersen 33175
- Enemærke & Petersen 33175
-Zenia RandløvUnge for Ligeværd 33174
-Henriette LundsgaardUnge for Ligeværd 33174
-Henrik HolmgaardUnge for Ligeværd 33174
-Sarah NyvangUnge for Ligeværd 33174
-Karen Marie SpannerUnge for Ligeværd 33174
-Gitte BeringUnge for ligeværd 23173
-Kristian StrundeUnge for ligeværd 23173
-Heidi NielsenUnge for ligeværd 23173
-Pia ThielUnge for ligeværd 23173
-Daniel JørgensenUnge for ligeværd 23173
-Sofus AndersenUnge for ligeværd 1483
-Lucas NellemannUnge for ligeværd 1483
-Kirsten AndersenUnge for ligeværd 1483
-Anja Frost JørgensenUnge for ligeværd 1483
-Casper NellemannAalborg SVUnge for ligeværd 1483
-Pia Høst HolmbergB & H Jyske Bank-event 1 482
-Jesper Høst HolmbergB & H Jyske Bank-event 1 482
-Oscar PetersenB & H Jyske Bank-event 1 482
-John PetersenB & H Jyske Bank-event 1 482
-claus kipketer birkVodskovB & H Jyske Bank-event 1 482
-Andreas LorentzenMandehørm481
-Henrik DalsgaardMandehørm481
-Jesper EriksenMandehørm481
-Jesper PoulsenMandehørm481
-Thomas MølgaardNørresundbyMandehørm481
-Anne Sofie Mørk PuggaardNord-KAP480
-Annika KromannNord-KAP480
-Gitte Sand RasmussenNord-KAP480
-Niels SkibstedNord-KAP480
-Camilla ØstergaardAalborg ØstNord-KAP480
-Ditte Thomsen IngstrupVirus og Bakterier 1479
-Karina FrahmVirus og Bakterier 1479
-Simone Møller HøstgaardVirus og Bakterier 1479
-Laila Reimar AndersenVirus og Bakterier 1479
-Rikke Meyer AndersenVirus og Bakterier 1479
-Stine Bay KnudsenVirus og Bakterier 2478
-Iben TyboVirus og Bakterier 2478
-Betina Bang AndersenVirus og Bakterier 2478
-Maria Ruwald JuulVirus og Bakterier 2478
-Maj-Britt NørgaardHjallerupVirus og Bakterier 2478
- Plan & Udvikling, team bydele 23172
- Plan & Udvikling, team bydele 23172
- Plan & Udvikling, team bydele 23172
- Plan & Udvikling, team bydele 23172
- Plan & Udvikling, team bydele 23172
- Plan & Udvikling, team bydele 1477
- Plan & Udvikling, team bydele 1477
- Plan & Udvikling, team bydele 1477
- Plan & Udvikling, team bydele 1477
- Plan & Udvikling, team bydele 1477
-HBA15 HBAHaugaardBraad 2476
-HBA14 HBAHaugaardBraad 2476
-HBA13 HBAHaugaardBraad 2476
-HBA12 HBAHaugaardBraad 2476
-HBA11 HBAHaugaardBraad 2476
-HBA10 HBAHaugaardBraad 1475
-HBA9 HBAHaugaardBraad 1475
-HBA8 HBAHaugaardBraad 1475
-HBA7 HBAHaugaardBraad 1475
-HBA6 HBAHaugaardBraad 1475
-HBA5 HBAHaugaardBraad3171
-HBA4 HBAHaugaardBraad3171
-HBA3 HBAHaugaardBraad3171
-HBA2 HBAHaugaardBraad3171
-Maria LundAalborgHaugaardBraad3171
-Karin SvangrenArcon-Sunmark 43234
-Jette LaurbergArcon-Sunmark 43234
-Hans-Erik RyelundArcon-Sunmark 43234
-Bent JacobsenArcon-Sunmark 43234
-Aljo NalicArcon-Sunmark 43234
-Ole Hvass NørgaardArcon-Sunmark 3626
-Morten PetersenArcon-Sunmark 3626
-Kenn Juhl RohdeArcon-Sunmark 3626
-Henning BolsArcon-Sunmark 3626
-Jacob HoumandArcon-Sunmark 3626
-Morten Vang BobachArcon-Sunmark 2625
-Mathias BrassøeArcon-Sunmark 2625
-Jacob Åsberg EnevoldsenArcon-Sunmark 2625
-Anders AndersenArcon-Sunmark 2625
-Hans Kristian NielsenArcon-Sunmark 2625
-Erik BolsArcon Sunmark 1624
-Martin JeppesenArcon Sunmark 1624
-Thomas StaunArcon Sunmark 1624
-Jesper TangeArcon Sunmark 1624
-Jørn EgsgaardSkørpingArcon Sunmark 1624
-Louise StagstedTeam intensiv 2474
-Trine Møller EisetTeam intensiv 2474
-Marianna ØrumTeam intensiv 2474
-Heidi WestergaardTeam intensiv 2474
-Grith LindstrømHjørringTeam intensiv 2474
-Niels Peder NørgaardHedegaard A/S 5473
-Niels Peder NørgaardHedegaard A/S 5473
-Henrik MikkelsenHedegaard A/S 5473
-Henrik MikkelsenHedegaard A/S 5473
-Henrik MikkelsenHedegaard A/S 5473
-Kristine Flyvholm JørgensenWalk and talk3170
-Marie DamgaardWalk and talk3170
-Grethe NielsenWalk and talk3170
-Hanne GrønWalk and talk3170
-Helle Asp TaagaardHjørringWalk and talk3170
-Mads LumholdtTeam Intensiv Hjørring472
-Diana ErgoTeam Intensiv Hjørring472
-Niels Peter AndersenTeam Intensiv Hjørring472
-Tanja HøiTeam Intensiv Hjørring472
-Helle NørgaardHjørringTeam Intensiv Hjørring472
-Walk 5Skipper Clement skolen walk3214
-Walk 4Skipper Clement skolen walk3214
-Walk 3Skipper Clement skolen walk3214
-Walk 2Skipper Clement skolen walk3214
-Walk 1Skipper Clement skolen walk3214
-Løber 5Skipper Clement skolen 4 470
-Løber 4Skipper Clement skolen 4 470
-Løber 3Skipper Clement skolen 4 470
-Løber 2Skipper Clement skolen 4 470
-Løber 1Skipper Clement skolen 4 470
-Løber 5Skipper Clement skolen 3469
-Løber 4Skipper Clement skolen 3469
-Løber 3Skipper Clement skolen 3469
-Løber 2Skipper Clement skolen 3469
-Løber 1Skipper Clement skolen 3469
-Løber 5Skipper Clement skolen 2468
-Løber 4Skipper Clement skolen 2468
-Løber 3Skipper Clement skolen 2468
-Løber 2Skipper Clement skolen 2468
-Løber 1Skipper Clement skolen 2468
-Løber 5Skipper Clement Skolen 1467
-Løber 4Skipper Clement Skolen 1467
-Løber 3Skipper Clement Skolen 1467
-Løber 2Skipper Clement Skolen 1467
-Camilla kirchoff Skipper Clement skolen AalborgSkipper Clement Skolen 1467
-Daniel HansenBentax 2466
-Per Munch Bentax 2466
-Peter MaiBentax 2466
-Lene BechBentax 2466
-Ida Røge KokholmBentax 2466
-Lars Nøhr Bentax 1465
-Søren HansenBentax 1465
-Mette KaarsbergBentax 1465
-Poul ChristensenBentax 1465
-Kjeld EversBentax 1465
-Sandra SchnoorThe A-team669
-Mihaela BreumThe A-team669
-Jens BertelsenThe A-team669
-Thomas C LundsgårdThe A-team669
-Jonas KristensenThe A-team669
-xx Arla mix 2668
-Jesper MikkelsenArla mix 2668
-Jakob DalagerArla mix 2668
-John EngedalArla mix 2668
-Niels ThomsenArla mix 2668
-Lasse GranvigArla mix 1667
-Rikke HvedegaardArla mix 1667
-Trine HollænderArla mix 1667
-Michael ThomsenArla mix 1667
-Brian FærchArla mix 1667
-Morten SkjollanderArla Hold 1666
-Morten AndersenArla Hold 1666
-Christian AndreasenArla Hold 1666
-Anton SørensenArla Hold 1666
-Dan Bach OlsenArla Hold 1666
-Steffen HosbondDe frække Fyre665
-Christian BehaDe frække Fyre665
-Claus GregersenDe frække Fyre665
-Jens B NielsenDe frække Fyre665
-Frederik PedersenDe frække Fyre665
-xx Arla 23258
-Manja Banke IslinArla 23258
-Bente LambertsenArla 23258
-Caroline SørensenArla 23258
-Jette RasmussenArla 23258
-Tina RasmussenArla 13257
-Anja FogelstrømArla 13257
-Therese PeloArla 13257
-Lise NielsenArla 13257
-Maja KristensenArla 13257
-e dAabybro Efterskole 63169
-Torben JørgensenAabybro Efterskole 63169
-Pia VæverAabybro Efterskole 63169
-Merete HyldgaardAabybro Efterskole 63169
-Leif SvanteAabybro Efterskole 63169
-u dAabybro Efterskole 53168
-Lars PedersenAabybro Efterskole 53168
-Kristine MøllerAabybro Efterskole 53168
-Bodil JakobsenAabybro Efterskole 53168
-Anne FromAabybro Efterskole 53168
-c dAabybro Efterskole 4464
-Thorstein MatthiesenAabybro Efterskole 4464
-Sine HovesenAabybro Efterskole 4464
-Ruth SørensenAabybro Efterskole 4464
-Pia AndreasenAabybro Efterskole 4464
-A BAabybro Efterskole 3463
-Morten IversenAabybro Efterskole 3463
-Mette KnudsenAabybro Efterskole 3463
-Kenn FonagerAabybro Efterskole 3463
-Kristian FogAabybro Efterskole 3463
-Z ÆAabybro Efterskole 2462
-Jesper GehlsenAabybro Efterskole 2462
-Jens OlesenAabybro Efterskole 2462
-Jonas MøllerAabybro Efterskole 2462
-Jeppe BentsenAabybro Efterskole 2462
-X YAabybro Efterskole 1461
-Gunnar GrønAabybro Efterskole 1461
-Esben MathiasenAabybro Efterskole 1461
-Connie JeppesenAabybro Efterskole 1461
-Anders EngelundAabybro Efterskole 1461
-Bates BatesBates Cargo-Pak Walk 23167
-Bates BatesBates Cargo-Pak Walk 23167
-Helle JensenBates Cargo-Pak Walk 23167
-Helle MillingBates Cargo-Pak Walk 23167
-Britt HolmgaardBates Cargo-Pak Walk 23167
-Lene Merete AndersenBates Cargo-Pak Walk 13166
-Jan Skov LaursenBates Cargo-Pak Walk 13166
-Jannie EhlersBates Cargo-Pak Walk 13166
-Francis GasparoniBates Cargo-Pak Walk 13166
-Lone AmmundsenBates Cargo-Pak Walk 13166
-Rene MillingBates Cargo-Pak Run460
-Janni HolmBates Cargo-Pak Run460
-Niclas Holm NielsenBates Cargo-Pak Run460
-Bente LarsenBates Cargo-Pak Run460
-Birgit VestergaardNørresundbyBates Cargo-Pak Run460
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 183256
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 183256
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 183256
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 183256
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 183256
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 173255
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 173255
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 173255
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 173255
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 173255
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 163254
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 163254
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 163254
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 163254
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 163254
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 153253
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 153253
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 153253
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 153253
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 153253
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 143252
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 143252
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 143252
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 143252
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 143252
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 133251
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 133251
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 133251
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 133251
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 133251
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 123250
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 123250
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 123250
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 123250
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 123250
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 113249
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 113249
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 113249
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 113249
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 113249
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 10664
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 10664
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 10664
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 10664
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 10664
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 9663
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 9663
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 9663
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 9663
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 9663
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 8662
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 8662
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 8662
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 8662
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 8662
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 7661
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 7661
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 7661
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 7661
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 7661
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 6660
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 6660
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 6660
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 6660
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 6660
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 5659
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 5659
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 5659
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 5659
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 5659
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 4658
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 4658
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 4658
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 4658
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 4658
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 3657
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 3657
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 3657
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 3657
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 3657
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 2656
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 2656
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 2656
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 2656
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 2656
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 1655
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 1655
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 1655
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 1655
2883617 Jammerbugt Kommune 1655
-Black WidowFuncenter.dk 1459
-Spider ManFuncenter.dk 1459
-Jacob PedersenFuncenter.dk 1459
-Michelle MutaveFuncenter.dk 1459
-Søren RønnFuncenter.dk 1459
-Mette HaldFunCenter.dk458
-Martin BjerregaardFunCenter.dk458
-Louise LarsenFunCenter.dk458
-Søren MøllerFunCenter.dk458
-Morten W. S. JohannesenAalborgFunCenter.dk458
---- ---Mou Skole 13210
---- ---Mou Skole 13210
-Kristine Schmelling Jørgensen Mou Skole 13210
-Mariann Nygaard GramMou Skole 13210
-Jonna ThomsenMou Skole 13210
-Marianne Pop AndersenMou Skole 3209
-Britta JensenMou Skole 3209
-Maria Toft BojsenMou Skole 3209
-Helene Lis NrgaardMou Skole 3209
-Ulla NielsenMou Skole 3209
-LT 20Liftra 4457
-LT 19Liftra 4457
-LT 18Liftra 4457
-LT 17Liftra 4457
-LT 16Liftra 4457
-LT 15Liftra 3456
-LT 14Liftra 3456
-LT 13Liftra 3456
-LT 12Liftra 3456
-LT 11Liftra 3456
-LT 10Liftra 2455
-LT 9Liftra 2455
-LT 8Liftra 2455
-LT 7Liftra 2455
-LT 6Liftra 2455
-LT 5Liftra 1454
-LT 4Liftra 1454
-LT 3Liftra 1454
-LT 2Liftra 1454
-Rasmus MørkAalborg SVLiftra 1454
-Susanne LarsenTeejet Technologies 23165
-Susanne KlarborgTeejet Technologies 23165
-Sascha KnirkeTeejet Technologies 23165
-Randi AndersenTeejet Technologies 23165
-Mona Villadsen VilladsenTeejet Technologies 23165
-Marianne OlsenTeejet Technologies 13164
-Lisbeth FoldalTeejet Technologies 13164
-Heidi NielsenTeejet Technologies 13164
-Dorthe BjergTeejet Technologies 13164
-Carina LarsenTeejet Technologies 13164
-Tonny JohannsenTeejet Technologies453
-Peder KristensenTeejet Technologies453
-Maria HedegaardTeejet Technologies453
-Mads SkovgaardTeejet Technologies453
-Christian StorgaardTeejet Technologies453
-Anette TroelsenReberbane apotek 13163
-Anette TroelsenReberbane apotek 13163
-Anette TroelsenReberbane apotek 13163
-Steen VallerReberbane apotek 13163
-Anette TroelsenReberbane apotek 13163
-Steen VallerReberbane apotek452
-Steen VallerReberbane apotek452
-Steen VallerReberbane apotek452
-Anette TroelsenReberbane apotek452
-Steen VallerAalborgReberbane apotek452
-Kristina LadefogedVebbestrup Flødeis Butik451
-Lone EriksenVebbestrup Flødeis Butik451
-Anja ThygesenVebbestrup Flødeis Butik451
-Tilde RørbækVebbestrup Flødeis Butik451
-Niklas OlesenVebbestrup Flødeis Butik451
-Søren KragelundVebbestrup Flødeis Produktionen450
-Jimmi ChristensenVebbestrup Flødeis Produktionen450
-Mian AspVebbestrup Flødeis Produktionen450
-Johanna RahebekVebbestrup Flødeis Produktionen450
-Marianne JensenHobroVebbestrup Flødeis Produktionen450
-Kasper KræmerAnæstesien 1449
-Rasmus PedersenAnæstesien 1449
-Marlene KanstrupAnæstesien 1449
-Claus BisgaardAnæstesien 1449
-Line Overholt NielsenStøvringAnæstesien 1449
-ziad salibaTeam old boys448
-Preben holmTeam old boys448
-ziad salibaTeam old boys448
-Søren kristiansenTeam old boys448
-Preben holmTeam old boys448
-Malene pedersenHobtimisterne447
-mikkel mikkelsenHobtimisterne447
-thomas holmHobtimisterne447
-Sybilla knudsenHobtimisterne447
-malene pedersenHjørringHobtimisterne447
-Andrea K. B. JensenSkagerak Walkers3162
-Vibeke PanduroSkagerak Walkers3162
-Nete AndersenSkagerak Walkers3162
-Tina Linde LarsenSkagerak Walkers3162
-Gitte Linde EngedalSkagerak Walkers3162
-Løber BSkagerak Children Runners446
-Esther BernbomSkagerak Children Runners446
-Asger Hjort FaldenSkagerak Children Runners446
-Kathrine RisagerSkagerak Children Runners446
-Gustav RubækSkagerak Children Runners446
-Løber ASkagerak Runners 3445
-Søren BernbomSkagerak Runners 3445
-Jeanette Hjort FaldenSkagerak Runners 3445
-Jane RisagerSkagerak Runners 3445
-Sanne RubækSkagerak Runners 3445
-Emil BernbomSkagerak Runners 2444
-Ann HolmSkagerak Runners 2444
-Brian JensenSkagerak Runners 2444
-Tina Larsen JensenSkagerak Runners 2444
-Michael FrøsigSkagerak Runners 2444
-Tim RukjærSkagerak Runners 1443
-Ditte Buus NielsenSkagerak Runners 1443
-Freja GadeSkagerak Runners 1443
-Simon PanduroSkagerak Runners 1443
-Anne Korup-JensenAalborgSkagerak Runners 1443
-x xEuro Poultry 13161
-x xEuro Poultry 13161
-Mette Morgenstern Euro Poultry 13161
-Anne TrindkærEuro Poultry 13161
-Dorte NielsenEuro Poultry 13161
-Bettina GrunnetEuro Poultry3160
-Line VisgaardEuro Poultry3160
-Mikael Kristensen Euro Poultry3160
-Christina FlyvholmEuro Poultry3160
-Louise Schreiber-Jakobsen VadumEuro Poultry3160
-Henrik Tornsberg LøkkeGriegsvej Etape 1442
-Jacob KrabbeGriegsvej Etape 1442
-Bo Bjørn JensenGriegsvej Etape 1442
-Kasper HøjbjergGriegsvej Etape 1442
-Lars Vestmark JensenAalborg SVGriegsvej Etape 1442
-Peter Heide PetersenDe hurtigste hoftekirurger441
-Jon KaspersenDe hurtigste hoftekirurger441
-Poul t NielsenDe hurtigste hoftekirurger441
-Thomas JakobsenDe hurtigste hoftekirurger441
-Christian PedersenAalborgDe hurtigste hoftekirurger441
-Charlotte Christensen Specialbørnehjemmene Muslingen440
-Heidi Vesterskov Christensen Specialbørnehjemmene Muslingen440
-Maiken Gottlieb HaugaardSpecialbørnehjemmene Muslingen440
-Mathilde BatsbergSpecialbørnehjemmene Muslingen440
-Mona Stavnskær DoucetteSindalSpecialbørnehjemmene Muslingen440
-Lena JørgensenSkiold 43159
-Morten AndersenSkiold 43159
-Rikke JørgensenSkiold 43159
-Line VittrupSkiold 43159
-Heidi AgerbækSkiold 43159
-Birgit NielsenSkiold 33158
-Hans HjørringgaardSkiold 33158
-Henrik HanghøjSkiold 33158
-Anitta ThomsenSkiold 33158
-Kurt HenriksenSkiold 33158
-Kim HybholtSkiold 2439
-Steen FrydkjærSkiold 2439
-Maibritt PedersenSkiold 2439
-Poul RisagerSkiold 2439
-Ryan PedersenSkiold 2439
-Svend HjørngaardSkiold 1438
-Henrik FredriksenSkiold 1438
-Ian AndersenSkiold 1438
-Torben NielsenSkiold 1438
-Arne HoveSæbySkiold 1438
-ingen ingenBrønderslev Kommune Gåhold 2 3157
-Agnete Norup KjeldahlBrønderslev Kommune Gåhold 2 3157
-Sanne SchouBrønderslev Kommune Gåhold 2 3157
-Britta RathBrønderslev Kommune Gåhold 2 3157
-Mette SøgaardBrønderslev Kommune Gåhold 2 3157
-ingen ingenBrønderslev Kommune Gåhold 13156
-Line LillelundBrønderslev Kommune Gåhold 13156
-Inger ViborgBrønderslev Kommune Gåhold 13156
-Jeanette NeergaardBrønderslev Kommune Gåhold 13156
-Lise JensenBrønderslev Kommune Gåhold 13156
-ingen ingenBrønderslev Kommune løb vest436
-Jim Knudsen Brønderslev Kommune løb vest436
-Tommy JensenBrønderslev Kommune løb vest436
-Helene Dal JensenBrønderslev Kommune løb vest436
-Søren BisggardBrønderslev Kommune løb vest436
-ingen ingenBrønderslev Kommune løb øst 435
-Sofie KæmsgaardBrønderslev Kommune løb øst 435
-Mohsen ZarghomBrønderslev Kommune løb øst 435
-Lasse OlsenBrønderslev Kommune løb øst 435
-Line Lilja ChristiansenDronninglundBrønderslev Kommune løb øst 435
-SATB MistoCoro Misto Walk3155
-Sofie AugustesenCoro Misto Walk3155
-Pia JuulCoro Misto Walk3155
-Dorte HannibalCoro Misto Walk3155
-Anne NørbyCoro Misto Walk3155
-Søren MortensenCoro Misto Løb 2434
-Caroline PedersenCoro Misto Løb 2434
-Karina StevensonCoro Misto Løb 2434
-Søren BirchCoro Misto Løb 2434
-Theresa LundquistCoro Misto Løb 2434
-Rikke Sommer EriksenCoro Misto Løb 1433
-Anne Borgbjerg MøllerCoro Misto Løb 1433
-Julian RasmussenCoro Misto Løb 1433
-Lise JonstrupCoro Misto Løb 1433
-Filip WestarpAalborg ØstCoro Misto Løb 1433
-. ,Nomeco 2432
-. ,Nomeco 2432
-. ,Nomeco 2432
-. ,Nomeco 2432
-. ,Nomeco 2432
-. ,Nomeco 13154
-. ,Nomeco 13154
-. ,Nomeco 13154
-Lone SeverinsenNomeco 13154
-Susanne SøndergaardNørresundbyNomeco 13154
-xxxxx xxxxAalborg Nørresundby Apotek 23153
-xxxxx xxxxxAalborg Nørresundby Apotek 23153
-xxxx xxxxxAalborg Nørresundby Apotek 23153
-Anja EgemoseAalborg Nørresundby Apotek 23153
-Trine FulgsangAalborg Nørresundby Apotek 23153
-Karin HelkjærAalborg Nørresundby Apotek 13152
-Amalie Holm LøvaasAalborg Nørresundby Apotek 13152
-Margit MortensenAalborg Nørresundby Apotek 13152
-Hanne JensenAalborg Nørresundby Apotek 13152
-Rikke Holm LøvaasAalborg Nørresundby Apotek 13152
-Anja HansenAalborg Nørresundby Apotek431
-Nicolai Holm LøvaasAalborg Nørresundby Apotek431
-Nanna PoulsenAalborg Nørresundby Apotek431
-Jacob Holm LøvaasAalborg Nørresundby Apotek431
-Line PoulsenNørresundbyAalborg Nørresundby Apotek431
-anette østergaardTEAM PLATZ430
-anders vestenbækTEAM PLATZ430
-jane sabzavariTEAM PLATZ430
-Rune platzTEAM PLATZ430
-Rune PlatzTEAM PLATZ430
-joan skøttTEAM TYBJERG429
-gitte vendelboreTEAM TYBJERG429
-Anne mette dueholmTEAM TYBJERG429
-Jens RoesdahlTEAM TYBJERG429
-Christine TybjergTEAM TYBJERG429
-Lotte SchultzTEAM KRAGE428
-Lena JensenTEAM KRAGE428
-Rikke LindhartTEAM KRAGE428
-Jette VesterTEAM KRAGE428
-Karina KrageTEAM KRAGE428
-Bent FuglbjergTEAM SEJERSKIDLE427
-Bent fuglsbjergTEAM SEJERSKIDLE427
-Birgitte RyesgaardTEAM SEJERSKIDLE427
-Anne Gitte HøngeTEAM SEJERSKIDLE427
-Sara SejerskidleTEAM SEJERSKIDLE427
-maybritt brinstrupTEAM BACH3151
-jens peter ladefogedTEAM BACH3151
-birthe kristensenTEAM BACH3151
-Anne mette kuskTEAM BACH3151
-Karen BachTEAM BACH3151
-vibeke bundgaardTEAM KVIST3150
-jesper pedelTEAM KVIST3150
-karina møgelmoseTEAM KVIST3150
-morten NeergaardTEAM KVIST3150
-lene kvistAalborgTEAM KVIST3150
-Kevin Guldberg Nielsenarkitektfirmaet NORD 2426
-Martin Aagaard Thomsenarkitektfirmaet NORD 2426
-Henrik Bast Nielsenarkitektfirmaet NORD 2426
-Sune Ross Jakobsenarkitektfirmaet NORD 2426
-Bjørn Alstrup Odgaardarkitektfirmaet NORD 2426
-Jeppe Koefoedarkitektfirmaet NORD 1425
-Thorkild Baisgaardarkitektfirmaet NORD 1425
-Kim Flensborgarkitektfirmaet NORD 1425
-Søren Brinkmannarkitektfirmaet NORD 1425
-Michael Nielsenarkitektfirmaet NORD 1425
-Anette Aarup EICO WALK 3149
-Øyvind Nilsen EICO WALK 3149
-Jytte JungersenEICO WALK 3149
-Marianne Christensen EICO WALK 3149
-Anette AarupEICO WALK 3149
-Jan KongshøjAD Libitum 2006424
-Robert MøllerAD Libitum 2006424
-Per Ole ChristiensenAD Libitum 2006424
-Knud HjernholmAD Libitum 2006424
-Flemming HvidØster VråAD Libitum 2006424
-Line BuskEico 1423
-Louise Busk Eico 1423
-Michael JacobsenEico 1423
-Annika StenEico 1423
-Peter Bejder Eico 1423
-Jepser ThorndallEico 422
- Jesper ThorndallEico 422
-Trine AndersenEico 422
-Lisbeth StrandbygaardEico 422
-Kenneth Brynli9000 aalborgEico 422
-Mia TripATC KBU421
-Rasmus LundATC KBU421
-Jesper StenderATC KBU421
-Lotte DonnellyATC KBU421
-Anne GraveAalborgATC KBU421
- PwC420
- PoropPwC420
- PwC420
-Jeanette Nørup-EriksenPwC420
-Marie BrixPwC420
2883288Poul Erik MadsenIntego 63248
2883288Cathrine GuldstrandIntego 63248
2883288Kia HartmannIntego 63248
2883288Lone BentzenIntego 63248
2883288Søren BundgaardIntego 63248
2883288Githa Høj NielsenIntego 53247
2883288Laila B SkjoldborgIntego 53247
2883288Tina BoldsenIntego 53247
2883288Annette LichonIntego 53247
2883288Anne Mette Lyhne KousholtIntego 53247
2883288Jens Eistrup JensenIntego 43246
2883288Morten ChristensenIntego 43246
2883288Martin ThoftIntego 43246
2883288Michael PoulsenIntego 43246
2883288Brian B KristensenIntego 43246
2883288Mikaalinnguag Niisi SakariasseIntego 3654
2883288Jens Bregnhøj HøjrisIntego 3654
2883288Mads HoldgaardIntego 3654
2883288Stephan Grønhøj LarsenIntego 3654
2883288Steffen JokumsenIntego 3654
2883288Jesper Førby PedersenIntego 2653
2883288Brian BrixIntego 2653
2883288Jens T BoesenIntego 2653
2883288Bo ØstergaardIntego 2653
2883288Jens Frost MikkelsenIntego 2653
2883288Tommy OlsenIntego 1652
2883288Carsten JensenIntego 1652
2883288Steen Andersen MajlandIntego 1652
2883288Michael G CarlsenIntego 1652
2883288Patrick H SkrubbeltrangIntego 1652
-Morten LambertsenGoertek Europe 2419
-Thomas RosholmGoertek Europe 2419
-Ulla Gram LarsenGoertek Europe 2419
-Sine TherkelsenGoertek Europe 2419
-Mikkel LarsenGoertek Europe 2419
-Kim EriksenGoertek Europe 1418
-Chili Tone Gram ThomsenGoertek Europe 1418
-Bettina PoulsenGoertek Europe 1418
-Clemen Boje LarsenGoertek Europe 1418
-Kim TherkelsenGoertek Europe 1418
-nn nnHedemix417
-nn nnHedemix417
-nn nnHedemix417
-nn nnHedemix417
-nn nnHedemix417
-Anja Thrane H. ThomsenHedewalk 13148
-Malene Caroli JuulHedewalk 13148
-Henrik Grove Hedewalk 13148
-Susanne LisbergHedewalk 13148
-Line Westenberg KirkegaardHedewalk 13148
-Lars Fischer NielsenHede 6416
-Peter Overvad JensenHede 6416
-Anders Lieding BechHede 6416
-Morten Nielsen Hede 6416
-Lars SlothHede 6416
-Casper JellesenHede 5415
-Thomas Sloth Jensen Hede 5415
-Jørgen MertzHede 5415
-Sophie Dige IversenHede 5415
-Claus Hallingdal BlochHede 5415
-Mogens SteenHede 4414
-Tove Nyegaard NyegaardHede 4414
-Nicolaj ThomassenHede 4414
-Morten Kjølhede MøllerHede 4414
-Jan Nymark ThaysenHede 4414
-nn nnHede 3413
-nn nnHede 3413
-nn nnHede 3413
-nn nnHede 3413
-nn nnHede 3413
-Dion Clement NøhrHede 2412
-Jesper Madsen Hede 2412
-Jesper DanielsenHede 2412
-Peter NygaardHede 2412
-Ole Peter SørensenHede 2412
-Erik Nørgaard JensenHede1411
-Helene Folke PedersenHede1411
-Claus JensenHede1411
-Mogens KristensenHede1411
-Michael HansenHede1411
-Annelouise ExnerTandlaegen.dk Aalborg-Boulevarden39410
-Julie KirkegaardTandlaegen.dk Aalborg-Boulevarden39410
-Mads KirkegaardTandlaegen.dk Aalborg-Boulevarden39410
-Karina PedersenTandlaegen.dk Aalborg-Boulevarden39410
-Gry RasmussenNibeTandlaegen.dk Aalborg-Boulevarden39410
-Mette PerssonDR Nordjylland IV3147
-Katrine SeierDR Nordjylland IV3147
-Trine NørgaardDR Nordjylland IV3147
-Charlotte OsteragDR Nordjylland IV3147
-Vibeke HansenDR Nordjylland IV3147
-Heidi TrillingsgaardDR Nordjylland 3409
-Hisar SindiDR Nordjylland 3409
-Mathis DuusDR Nordjylland 3409
-Gitte SørensenDR Nordjylland 3409
-Ralf DahlDR Nordjylland 3409
-Anders Thomsen PræstholmDR Nordjylland II408
-Louise LønsmannDR Nordjylland II408
-Maja HaldDR Nordjylland II408
-Lasse FromDR Nordjylland II408
-Nanna BorupDR Nordjylland II408
-Klaus VidebækDR Nordjylland I407
-Søren FlytkjærDR Nordjylland I407
-Sebastiaan SchlappiDR Nordjylland I407
-Maria Behrendt DR Nordjylland I407
-Rasmus RønbergAalborgDR Nordjylland I407
-Jacob ClemmesenHCI-2406
-Nicoline HCI-2406
-Sinne LinnerupHCI-2406
-Jens Brix GrønhøjHCI-2406
-Jens PetersenHCI-2406
-Laila SørensenHCI-1405
-Maibrit PetersenHCI-1405
-Dorte LinnerupHCI-1405
-Malte Koldkjær KornerupHCI-1405
-Rasmus GadegaardNøragerHCI-1405
- Geodatastyrelsen 133225
- Geodatastyrelsen 133225
- Geodatastyrelsen 133225
- Geodatastyrelsen 133225
- Geodatastyrelsen 133225
- Geodatastyrelsen 12595
- Geodatastyrelsen 12595
- Geodatastyrelsen 12595
- Geodatastyrelsen 12595
- Geodatastyrelsen 12595
- Geodatastyrelsen 11594
- Geodatastyrelsen 11594
- Geodatastyrelsen 11594
- Geodatastyrelsen 11594
- Geodatastyrelsen 11594
-Marlan Anne MiezenbeekTeam Mcon404
-Lærek LindholmTeam Mcon404
-Kristian LindholmTeam Mcon404
-Kasper LindholmTeam Mcon404
-Torben LindholmTeam Mcon404
-Morten LangBambora 1403
-Anders JensenBambora 1403
-Jesper DammandBambora 1403
-Heine HansenBambora 1403
-Michael KjærBambora 1403
-Jeppe RaskBambora402
-Morten DamgaardBambora402
-Morten Lang GulstadBambora402
-Pernille LarsenBambora402
-Tommy SørensenAalborg SVBambora402
-Michael OlesenFrederikshavn Gymnasium 3401
-Andreas KiisFrederikshavn Gymnasium 3401
-Kirsten M. PetersenFrederikshavn Gymnasium 3401
-Anders DahlFrederikshavn Gymnasium 3401
-Marianne Ø. NielsenFrederikshavn Gymnasium 3401
-Anja J. ChristensenFrederikshavn Gymnasium 2400
-Sidsel WiisFrederikshavn Gymnasium 2400
-Line EndeltFrederikshavn Gymnasium 2400
-Per HøbergFrederikshavn Gymnasium 2400
-Charlotte H. KoedFrederikshavn Gymnasium 2400
-Thomas P. ErichsenFrederikshavn Gymnasium 1399
-Jan BjeldbakFrederikshavn Gymnasium 1399
-Hans Christian VestergaardFrederikshavn Gymnasium 1399
-Søren HansenFrederikshavn Gymnasium 1399
-Michael HansenAalborgFrederikshavn Gymnasium 1399
----- ---Træningscenter Phønix398
-Louise SuhrTræningscenter Phønix398
-Jannie BirkTræningscenter Phønix398
-Birgit RafnTræningscenter Phønix398
-Jeanette Møller NielsenAalborgTræningscenter Phønix398
-Løber 5FAMILIEDYRLÆGERNE 1397
-Mie Buch AndersenFAMILIEDYRLÆGERNE 1397
-Nynne Cecilie ErasmusFAMILIEDYRLÆGERNE 1397
-Jacob Kjær LarsenFAMILIEDYRLÆGERNE 1397
-Anja LarsenFAMILIEDYRLÆGERNE 1397
-Løber 5FAMILIEDYRLÆGERNE396
-Malene SilkeborgFAMILIEDYRLÆGERNE396
-Pia Veng RamsdalFAMILIEDYRLÆGERNE396
-Niels Henrik LuneFAMILIEDYRLÆGERNE396
-Line DiemerAarsFAMILIEDYRLÆGERNE396
-Trine WitzeAalborg Kommune, PPR Turtles3233
-Stephanie BaggeAalborg Kommune, PPR Turtles3233
-Ditte JensenAalborg Kommune, PPR Turtles3233
-Lenette KühnAalborg Kommune, PPR Turtles3233
-Stine SaarupAalborg Kommune, PPR Turtles3233
-Martin FrøkjærAalborg Kommune, PPR Tigers623
-Susanne ThygesenAalborg Kommune, PPR Tigers623
-Hanne SørensenAalborg Kommune, PPR Tigers623
-Claus PedersenAalborg Kommune, PPR Tigers623
-Anne-Mette LeismannNørresundbyAalborg Kommune, PPR Tigers623
-Fri LundCoolshop 3395
-Fri LundCoolshop 3395
-Anne (Indkøb) NørhaveCoolshop 3395
-LP (Lager) LundCoolshop 3395
-Jakob QuistCoolshop 3395
-Patrick (Lager) LundCoolshop 2394
-Laurits (Lager) LundCoolshop 2394
-Jonas (Lager) LundCoolshop 2394
-Luan LundCoolshop 2394
-Frederik (IT) LundCoolshop 2394
-Martin (Marketing) LundCoolshop 1393
-Anders (MP) KlemmCoolshop 1393
-Rasmus NørgaardCoolshop 1393
-Nico BartholomæussenCoolshop 1393
-Tomas DurupCoolshop 1393
-Teis HaugaardCoolshop 53146
-Jacob (Kundeservice) LundCoolshop 53146
-Jakob (Lager) LundCoolshop 53146
-Casper ( Lager ) SchalzCoolshop 53146
-Nadja NikolajsenCoolshop 53146
-Morten LundCoolshop 43145
-Chili LundCoolshop 43145
-Elisabeth NielsenCoolshop 43145
-Lea KronborgCoolshop 43145
-Janni LundNørresundbyCoolshop 43145
-xx yyRambøll Aalborg 7392
-xx yyRambøll Aalborg 7392
-xx yyRambøll Aalborg 7392
-xx yyRambøll Aalborg 7392
-xx yyRambøll Aalborg 7392
-xx yyRambøll Aalborg 6391
-xx yyRambøll Aalborg 6391
-xx yyRambøll Aalborg 6391
-xx yyRambøll Aalborg 6391
-xx yyRambøll Aalborg 6391
-xx yyRambøll Aalborg 5390
-xx yyRambøll Aalborg 5390
-xx yyRambøll Aalborg 5390
-xx yyRambøll Aalborg 5390
-xx yyRambøll Aalborg 5390
-xx yyRambøll Aalborg 4389
-xx yyRambøll Aalborg 4389
-xx yyRambøll Aalborg 4389
-xx yyRambøll Aalborg 4389
-xx yyRambøll Aalborg 4389
-xx yyRambøll Aalborg 3388
-xx yyRambøll Aalborg 3388
-xx yyRambøll Aalborg 3388
-xx yyRambøll Aalborg 3388
-xx yyRambøll Aalborg 3388
-xx yyRambøll Aalborg 23144
-xx yyRambøll Aalborg 23144
-xx yyRambøll Aalborg 23144
-xx yyRambøll Aalborg 23144
-xx yyRambøll Aalborg 23144
-xx yyRambøll Aalborg 13143
-xx yyRambøll Aalborg 13143
-xx yyRambøll Aalborg 13143
-xx yyRambøll Aalborg 13143
-Cecilie GoulAalborgRambøll Aalborg 13143
-Tina JustesenBudolfi/NIbe Walk3142
-Bettina MoroderBudolfi/NIbe Walk3142
-Else WestergaardBudolfi/NIbe Walk3142
-Hanne PoulsenBudolfi/NIbe Walk3142
-Maibritt WestergaardAalborgBudolfi/NIbe Walk3142
-Ukendt ukendtNibe Apotek387
-vivi RøjbækNibe Apotek387
-Bremer PedersenNibe Apotek387
-Anne ChristiansenNibe Apotek387
-susanne nielsenNibe Apotek387
-Frederik BrusgårdBudolfi 2386
-Linette HermansenBudolfi 2386
-Michelle LarsenBudolfi 2386
-Sofie RiisagerBudolfi 2386
-Lars MoroderBudolfi 2386
-Sofie BjørnBudolfi 1385
-Emilie SellBudolfi 1385
-Niclas NielsenBudolfi 1385
-Peter StoffersenBudolfi 1385
-Mikael SellAalborgBudolfi 1385
-Line Lykke Jensen Træningsenheden Hjørring 3 3141
-Karen Rolfdal Holm Træningsenheden Hjørring 3 3141
-Lene Ellgaard Træningsenheden Hjørring 3 3141
-Sofie bülow Vestergaard Træningsenheden Hjørring 3 3141
-Jette Møller Jensen Træningsenheden Hjørring 3 3141
-Kirstine Staal Nordby Træningsenheden Hjørring 2 384
-Kristina Skov Træningsenheden Hjørring 2 384
-Estrid Sørensen Træningsenheden Hjørring 2 384
-Louise Skøtt Zimmer Træningsenheden Hjørring 2 384
-Marianne Truslev Træningsenheden Hjørring 2 384
-Bettina Burgdorff Bendsen Træningsenheden Hjørring 1383
-Lisbeth Stenholt Busk Træningsenheden Hjørring 1383
-Elisabeth Brasholt Kristensen Træningsenheden Hjørring 1383
-Anna Dal Kristiansen Træningsenheden Hjørring 1383
-Kathrine Ledet Birkbak FrederikshavnTræningsenheden Hjørring 1383
-Mark EchersSSI Schaefer walk for fun 13140
-Kasper Knapp PihlSSI Schaefer walk for fun 13140
-Helle LiboriussenSSI Schaefer walk for fun 13140
-Lone ThorsenSSI Schaefer walk for fun 13140
-Per Søndergaard MathiesenSSI Schaefer walk for fun 13140
-Ole MadsenSSI Schaefer run for fun 3382
-Pia Norup JørgensenSSI Schaefer run for fun 3382
-Pamela HämäläinenSSI Schaefer run for fun 3382
-Katrine KnudsenSSI Schaefer run for fun 3382
-Robert M. PedersenSSI Schaefer run for fun 3382
-Michael SørensenSSI Schaefer run for fun 2381
-Martin RunagerSSI Schaefer run for fun 2381
-Michael BobachSSI Schaefer run for fun 2381
-Niels GraversenSSI Schaefer run for fun 2381
-Niels GraversenSSI Schaefer run for fun 2381
-Henning AndersenSSI Schaefer run for fun 1380
-Dan Stenholt MøllerSSI Schaefer run for fun 1380
-Bøje Mølbak NielsenSSI Schaefer run for fun 1380
-Brian Bjerrum ScharlingSSI Schaefer run for fun 1380
-Arne Stensgård PoulsenHavndalSSI Schaefer run for fun 1380
- Fibertex Personal Care - Walk 23139
-Karin PedersenFibertex Personal Care - Walk 23139
-Inger KjeldsenFibertex Personal Care - Walk 23139
-Pernille KjærFibertex Personal Care - Walk 23139
-Linda Eg AbildtrupFibertex Personal Care - Walk 23139
-Mette DueFibertex Personal Care - Walk 13138
-Helle Rønne PetersenFibertex Personal Care - Walk 13138
-Janne SvenstrupFibertex Personal Care - Walk 13138
-Malene BoelskifteFibertex Personal Care - Walk 13138
-Johnny NygaardFibertex Personal Care - Walk 13138
- Fibertex Personal Care - løb 10379
- Fibertex Personal Care - løb 10379
- Fibertex Personal Care - løb 10379
- Fibertex Personal Care - løb 10379
- Fibertex Personal Care - løb 10379
-Isabella Staun BendtsenFibertex Personal Care - løb 9378
-Kamilla EriksenFibertex Personal Care - løb 9378
-Birgitte Fredsø VangsgaardFibertex Personal Care - løb 9378
-Jeppe DueFibertex Personal Care - løb 9378
-Claus Brøndum NielsenFibertex Personal Care - løb 9378
-Frank OlesenFibertex Personal Care - løb 8377
-Kim LørinczFibertex Personal Care - løb 8377
-Jimmy NielsenFibertex Personal Care - løb 8377
-Niklas KnøsenFibertex Personal Care - løb 8377
-Carsten BramsenFibertex Personal Care - løb 8377
-Mathias KristensenFibertex Personal Care - løb 7376
-Thomas ChristensenFibertex Personal Care - løb 7376
-Barbara Harling HedeFibertex Personal Care - løb 7376
-Thomas BrochFibertex Personal Care - løb 7376
-Jesper JacobsenFibertex Personal Care - løb 7376
-Preben Martin PoulsenFibertex Personal Care - løb 6375
-Carsten AndersenFibertex Personal Care - løb 6375
-John LarsenFibertex Personal Care - løb 6375
-Kasper MøllerFibertex Personal Care - løb 6375
-Brian KristensenFibertex Personal Care - løb 6375
-Jesper GertzFibertex Personal Care - løb 5374
-Erik LøkkegaardFibertex Personal Care - løb 5374
-Claus SvanbergFibertex Personal Care - løb 5374
-Rasmus Remmer BielidtFibertex Personal Care - løb 5374
-Rasmus JohansenFibertex Personal Care - løb 5374
-Tina Hejselbak MikkelsenFibertex Personal Care - løb 4373
-Tina SørensenFibertex Personal Care - løb 4373
-Lasse DueFibertex Personal Care - løb 4373
-Tina HelbertFibertex Personal Care - løb 4373
-Tina AndersenFibertex Personal Care - løb 4373
-Lasse E. PedersenFibertex Personal Care - løb 3372
-René SørensenFibertex Personal Care - løb 3372
-Johan PrisakFibertex Personal Care - løb 3372
-Mette DirksFibertex Personal Care - løb 3372
-Jens RusborgFibertex Personal Care - løb 3372
-Jakob M. BruunFibertex Personal Care - løb 2371
-Elham AndersenFibertex Personal Care - løb 2371
-Jan Erik OlsenFibertex Personal Care - løb 2371
-Mia T. SudergaardFibertex Personal Care - løb 2371
-Carsten BergerFibertex Personal Care - løb 2371
- Fibertex Personal Care - løb 1370
- Fibertex Personal Care - løb 1370
- Fibertex Personal Care - løb 1370
- Fibertex Personal Care - løb 1370
- Fibertex Personal Care - løb 1370
- Agri Nord 93137
- Agri Nord 93137
- Agri Nord 93137
- Agri Nord 93137
- Agri Nord 93137
-Leif EltvedAgri Nord 83136
-Kathrine AndersenAgri Nord 83136
-Helle NørgaardAgri Nord 83136
-Jan SvendsenAgri Nord 83136
-Pernille SlothAgri Nord 83136
-Peter ChristensenAgri Nord 73135
-Dorte BuusAgri Nord 73135
-Randi ChristensenAgri Nord 73135
-Lisbeth JensenAgri Nord 73135
-Hanne HansenAgri Nord 73135
-Janni Damm BagerAgri Nord 63134
-Helle DammAgri Nord 63134
-Henrik KnudsenAgri Nord 63134
-Henny MadsenAgri Nord 63134
-Berit KristoffersenAgri Nord 63134
-Hanne MøllerAgri Nord 53133
-Kirsten NielsenAgri Nord 53133
-Lone SimonsenAgri Nord 53133
-Lene LarsenAgri Nord 53133
-Flemming PedersenAgri Nord 53133
-Rikke MikkelsenAgri Nord 43132
-Mona NielsenAgri Nord 43132
-Mette HøjgaardAgri Nord 43132
-Susanne DanielsenAgri Nord 43132
-Lone FoghAgri Nord 43132
-Marie NicolajsenRevice369
-Anne Marie LaursenRevice369
-Janni FloorRevice369
-Frederik JeppesenRevice369
-Torben ToftRevice369
- Agri Nord 3368
-Martin B. ØstergaardAgri Nord 3368
-Lone AlbækAgri Nord 3368
-Poul MadsenAgri Nord 3368
-Britt ThomsenAgri Nord 3368
-Mette Møller Ragborg Agri Nord 2367
-Carsten AarupAgri Nord 2367
-Jannie RendbækAgri Nord 2367
-Jens P. HansenAgri Nord 2367
-Anne KjærsgaardAgri Nord 2367
-Christian RugholmAgri Nord 1366
-Torben ToftAgri Nord 1366
-Henrik NielsenAgri Nord 1366
-Janni Bak JeppesenAgri Nord 1366
-Thor Bjørn KjeldbergAgri Nord 1366
-Birthe DenckerAgri Nord365
-Janne SæderupAgri Nord365
-Martin RingsingAgri Nord365
-Christine SimonsenAgri Nord365
-Stine BundgaardAalborg SVAgri Nord365
-Inger HellegaardVejgaard apotek364
-Anne-Mette EilersVejgaard apotek364
-Maria BengtzonVejgaard apotek364
-Maya HallerVejgaard apotek364
-Inger HellegaardStøvringVejgaard apotek364
-Kristina Bonnerup Karlsenviolen363
-Line Poulsenviolen363
-Majbritt Bruun Kristensenviolen363
-Mette Marie Pedersenviolen363
-Jette SkovTårsviolen363
-Joanna KedziorTeam happy 13131
-Helle VintherTeam happy 13131
-Wickie HansenTeam happy 13131
-Bente OvergårdTeam happy 13131
-Annie SørensenTeam happy 13131
-Jan RingsmoseTeam happy362
-Berit RingsmoseTeam happy362
-Line BraunerTeam happy362
-Mia ThomsenTeam happy362
-Sabine PetersenGistrupTeam happy362
-Jens Peter Haugaard JensenJORTON5361
-Jacob Hardahl-KristensenJORTON5361
-Nicolai ThomsenJORTON5361
-Claus MøllerJORTON5361
-Lars JakobsenJORTON5361
-Benny MadsenJORTON4360
-Svend E. PedersenJORTON4360
-Klaus KirketerpJORTON4360
-Kim Allermann PetersenJORTON4360
-Svend Åge BygebjergJORTON4360
-Laura AndersenJORTON3359
-Jørgen ØstergaardJORTON3359
-Lars NielsenJORTON3359
-Torben JensenJORTON3359
-Dennis TrimorJORTON3359
-Kim HansenJorton2358
-Steen Hedegaard JensenJorton2358
-Thomas HvimsJorton2358
-Lasse VilladsenJorton2358
-Jakob FrandsenJorton2358
-Andreas MadsenJORTON1357
-Søren Søndergaard MadsenJORTON1357
-Allan HarboJORTON1357
-Jacob HaugaardJORTON1357
-Casper LinnebergJORTON1357
-Finn K. PedersenBravida Sport - EL356
-Anette KristensenBravida Sport - EL356
-Ebbe SimonsenBravida Sport - EL356
-Emma SimonsenBravida Sport - EL356
-Thomas JensenBravida Sport - EL356
-Jens Dahlstrøm PoulsenBravida Sport - VE355
-Kasper NielsenBravida Sport - VE355
-Kenneth MikkelsenBravida Sport - VE355
-Lars BoeltBravida Sport - VE355
-Anette SandvejBravida Sport - VE355
-Karsten MadsenBravida Sport VS354
-Kim Aagaard AndersenBravida Sport VS354
-Michael G. NørgaardBravida Sport VS354
-Kim Bo NielsenBravida Sport VS354
-Peter Vittrup NielsenBravida Sport VS354
-Per Møller ChristensenBravida Sport 23130
-Per HolmBravida Sport 23130
-Leif ElboBravida Sport 23130
-Jan ChristensenBravida Sport 23130
-Carsten SandBravida Sport 23130
-Per BjerrumBravida Sport3129
-Kim JohannesenBravida Sport3129
-Kai LevisenBravida Sport3129
-Celine AndersenBravida Sport3129
-Rikke KnudsenAalborg ØstBravida Sport3129
-gå d 5autismecenter Nord-Bo 53128
-gå d 4autismecenter Nord-Bo 53128
-gå d 3autismecenter Nord-Bo 53128
-gå d 2autismecenter Nord-Bo 53128
-gå d 1autismecenter Nord-Bo 53128
-gå c 5Autismecenter Nord-Bo 43127
-gå c 4Autismecenter Nord-Bo 43127
-gå c 3Autismecenter Nord-Bo 43127
-gå c 2Autismecenter Nord-Bo 43127
-gå c 1Autismecenter Nord-Bo 43127
-gå b 5Autismecenter Nord-Bo 33126
-gå b 4Autismecenter Nord-Bo 33126
-gå b 3Autismecenter Nord-Bo 33126
-gå b 2Autismecenter Nord-Bo 33126
-gå b 1Autismecenter Nord-Bo 33126
-gå 5autismecenter Nord-Bo 23125
-gå 4autismecenter Nord-Bo 23125
-gå 3autismecenter Nord-Bo 23125
-gå 2autismecenter Nord-Bo 23125
-gå 1autismecenter Nord-Bo 23125
-løb b 5Autismecenter Nord-Bo 1353
-løb b 4Autismecenter Nord-Bo 1353
-løb b 3Autismecenter Nord-Bo 1353
-løb b 2Autismecenter Nord-Bo 1353
-løb b 1Autismecenter Nord-Bo 1353
-løb 4Autismecenter Nord-Bo352
-løb 3Autismecenter Nord-Bo352
-løb 2Autismecenter Nord-Bo352
-løb 1Autismecenter Nord-Bo352
-Dennis SørensenVestbjergAutismecenter Nord-Bo352
-Intel 4-5Intel 4351
-Intel 4-4Intel 4351
-Intel 4-3Intel 4351
-Intel 4-2Intel 4351
-Intel 4-1Intel 4351
-Intel 3-5Intel 3350
-Intel 3-4Intel 3350
-Intel 3-3Intel 3350
-Intel 3-2Intel 3350
-Intel 3-1Intel 3350
-Intel 2-5Intel 2349
-Intel 2-4Intel 2349
-Intel 2-3Intel 2349
-Intel 2-2Intel 2349
-Intel 2-1Intel 2349
-Intel 1-5Intel 1348
-Intel 1-4Intel 1348
-Intel 1-3Intel 1348
-Intel 1-2Intel 1348
-Intel 1-1Intel 1348
-Finn EskildsenTeam Siemens Gamesa 621
-Rikke BangTeam Siemens Gamesa 621
-Johnni BjerregaardTeam Siemens Gamesa 621
-Anni LaursenTeam Siemens Gamesa621
-Bjarne ElkjærTeam Siemens Gamesa621
-Anders maqe PetsenSiemens - TEAM TURBO620
-Janni JensenSiemens - TEAM TURBO620
-Bjørn AndersenSiemens - TEAM TURBO620
-Teddy Jøker DonsSiemens - TEAM TURBO620
-Thomas Brandt SørensenSiemens - TEAM TURBO620
-Anders Schmidt BirknowSiemens - Så I Røgen619
-Kasper Korup-PedersenSiemens - Så I Røgen619
-Kirsten Rovs HansenSiemens - Så I Røgen619
-Jens PedersenSiemens - Så I Røgen619
-Lars Peter GlerupSiemens - Så I Røgen619
-Georgios MartakosSiemens - Bladerella618
-Yannick TruongSiemens - Bladerella618
-Claire GouvartSiemens - Bladerella618
-Victoria BloodworthSiemens - Bladerella618
-Gabriele ChiesuraSiemens - Bladerella618
-Rasmus Bach NielsenSiemens - Blade Runners617
-Mette MygdamSiemens - Blade Runners617
-Allan StojkoSiemens - Blade Runners617
-Jens LaursenSiemens - Blade Runners617
-Kenneth Hjemsted MullerSiemens - Blade Runners617
-Dennis FriedrichsenSiemens - Kahlula Ekspresso616
-Frederik Holm LarsenSiemens - Kahlula Ekspresso616
-Louise Lund NielsenSiemens - Kahlula Ekspresso616
-Esben KellerSiemens - Kahlula Ekspresso616
-Inge Munk HeilesenSiemens - Kahlula Ekspresso616
- Boligforeningen Vesterport 43226
- Boligforeningen Vesterport 43226
- Boligforeningen Vesterport 43226
- Boligforeningen Vesterport 43226
- Boligforeningen Vesterport 43226
- Boligforeningen Vesterport 3602
- Boligforeningen Vesterport 3602
- Boligforeningen Vesterport 3602
- Boligforeningen Vesterport 3602
- Boligforeningen Vesterport 3602
- Boligforeningen Vesterport 2601
- Boligforeningen Vesterport 2601
- Boligforeningen Vesterport 2601
- Boligforeningen Vesterport 2601
- Boligforeningen Vesterport 2601
- Boligforeningen Vesterport 1600
- Boligforeningen Vesterport 1600
- Boligforeningen Vesterport 1600
- Boligforeningen Vesterport 1600
- Boligforeningen Vesterport 1600
-Vibe NørgaardVestbjerg Skole 4599
-Louise PoulsenVestbjerg Skole 4599
-Lotta JørgensenVestbjerg Skole 4599
-Julie CollitzVestbjerg Skole 4599
-Steen WeikertVestbjerg Skole 4599
-Tue JespersenVestbjerg Skole 3598
-Rikke AndersonVestbjerg Skole 3598
-Claus PedersenVestbjerg Skole 3598
-Henrik PedersenVestbjerg Skole 3598
-Berit BentzonVestbjerg Skole 3598
-Kristiane OlemanVestbjerg Skole 2597
-Louise FrederiksenVestbjerg Skole 2597
-Søren ØeVestbjerg Skole 2597
-Lise KjemtrupVestbjerg Skole 2597
-Jette KlarupVestbjerg Skole 2597
-Lise Lotte BangshaabVestbjerg Skole 1596
-Jette PriorVestbjerg Skole 1596
-Lars PræsiusVestbjerg Skole 1596
-Peter RasmussenVestbjerg Skole 1596
-Torben JensenVestbjergVestbjerg Skole 1596
-Steen H JensenFibertex Nonwovens 73124
-Peter KristensenFibertex Nonwovens 73124
-Lasse Hallund Fibertex Nonwovens 73124
-Lars Milbak KroghFibertex Nonwovens 73124
-Palle FørbyFibertex Nonwovens 73124
-Tina NørholmFibertex Nonwovens 63123
-Maria EnevoldsenFibertex Nonwovens 63123
-Pia HalbergFibertex Nonwovens 63123
-Johnny NielsenFibertex Nonwovens 63123
-Ole HedegaardFibertex Nonwovens 63123
-Lisbeth Bach RuagerFibertex Nonwovens 53122
-Ulla SlotvedFibertex Nonwovens 53122
-Anna Mette RasmussenFibertex Nonwovens 53122
-Henrik EigenbrodFibertex Nonwovens 53122
-Allan BlokFibertex Nonwovens 53122
-Nicolaj KlitFibertex Nonwovens 4347
-Kurt KristensenFibertex Nonwovens 4347
-Brian Schou NielsenFibertex Nonwovens 4347
-Lars BertelsenFibertex Nonwovens 4347
-Anders NielsenFibertex Nonwovens 4347
-Hans Peter WollesenFibertex Nonwovens 3346
-Tina Charlotte LarsenFibertex Nonwovens 3346
-Flemming GiljafossFibertex Nonwovens 3346
-Lars T ThomsenFibertex Nonwovens 3346
-Jacob BoelskifteFibertex Nonwovens 3346
-Johnny ChristensenFibertex Nonwovens 2345
-Andreas Muldbak SørensenFibertex Nonwovens 2345
-Marianne HjørringgaardFibertex Nonwovens 2345
-Mette Bang LassesenFibertex Nonwovens 2345
-Claus ElimarFibertex Nonwovens 2345
-Frank RasmussenFibertex Nonwovens 1344
-Jørn Bang JensenFibertex Nonwovens 1344
-Ove RasmussenFibertex Nonwovens 1344
-Thomas EjlerskovFibertex Nonwovens 1344
-Morten SøndergaardFibertex Nonwovens 1344
-BDO Nord Gå 13-5BDO Nord Gå 133121
-BDO Nord Gå 13-4BDO Nord Gå 133121
-BDO Nord Gå 13-3BDO Nord Gå 133121
-BDO Nord Gå 13-2BDO Nord Gå 133121
-BDO Nord Gå 13-1BDO Nord Gå 133121
-BDO Nord Gå 12-5BDO Nord Gå 123120
-BDO Nord Gå 12-4BDO Nord Gå 123120
-BDO Nord Gå 12-3BDO Nord Gå 123120
-BDO Nord Gå 12-2BDO Nord Gå 123120
-BDO Nord Gå 12-1BDO Nord Gå 123120
-BDO Nord Gå 11-5BDO Nord Gå 113119
-BDO Nord Gå 11-4BDO Nord Gå 113119
-BDO Nord Gå 11-3BDO Nord Gå 113119
-BDO Nord Gå 11-2BDO Nord Gå 113119
-BDO Nord Gå 11-1BDO Nord Gå 113119
-BDO Nord Gå 10-5BDO Nord Gå 103118
-BDO Nord Gå 10-4BDO Nord Gå 103118
-BDO Nord Gå 10-3BDO Nord Gå 103118
-BDO Nord Gå 10-2BDO Nord Gå 103118
-BDO Nord Gå 10-1BDO Nord Gå 103118
-BDO Nord Gå 9-5BDO Nord Gå 93117
-BDO Nord Gå 9-4BDO Nord Gå 93117
-BDO Nord Gå 9-3BDO Nord Gå 93117
-BDO Nord Gå 9-2BDO Nord Gå 93117
-BDO Nord Gå 9-1BDO Nord Gå 93117
-BDO Nord 8-5BDO Nord 8343
-BDO Nord 8-4BDO Nord 8343
-BDO Nord 8-3BDO Nord 8343
-BDO Nord 8-2BDO Nord 8343
-BDO Nord 8-1BDO Nord 8343
-BDO Nord 7-5BDO Nord 7342
-BDO Nord 7-4BDO Nord 7342
-BDO Nord 7-3BDO Nord 7342
-BDO Nord 7-2BDO Nord 7342
-BDO Nord 7-1BDO Nord 7342
-BDO Nord 6-5BDO Nord 6341
-BDO Nord 6-4BDO Nord 6341
-BDO Nord 6-3BDO Nord 6341
-BDO Nord 6-2BDO Nord 6341
-BDO Nord 6-1BDO Nord 6341
-BDO Nord 5-5BDO Nord 5340
-BDO Nord 5-4BDO Nord 5340
-BDO Nord 5-3BDO Nord 5340
-BDO Nord 5-2BDO Nord 5340
-BDO Nord 5-1BDO Nord 5340
-BDO Nord 4-5BDO Nord 4339
-BDO Nord 4-4BDO Nord 4339
-BDO Nord 4-3BDO Nord 4339
-BDO Nord 4-2BDO Nord 4339
-BDO Nord 4-1BDO Nord 4339
-BDO Nord 3-5BDO Nord 3338
-BDO Nord 3-4BDO Nord 3338
-BDO Nord 3-3BDO Nord 3338
-BDO Nord 3-2BDO Nord 3338
-BDO Nord 3-1BDO Nord 3338
-BDO Nord 2-5BDO Nord 2337
-BDO Nord 2-4BDO Nord 2337
-BDO Nord 2-3BDO Nord 2337
-BDO Nord 2-2BDO Nord 2337
-BDO Nord 2-1BDO Nord 2337
-BDO Nord 1-5BDO Nord 1336
-BDO Nord 1-4BDO Nord 1336
-BDO Nord 1-3BDO Nord 1336
-BDO Nord 1-2BDO Nord 1336
-BDO Nord 1-1AalborgBDO Nord 1336
-Trine ThomsenØjenambulatoriet 43116
-Alice AagaardØjenambulatoriet 43116
-Maria TørringØjenambulatoriet 43116
-Linda MadsenØjenambulatoriet 43116
-Ninna ChristiansenØjenambulatoriet 43116
-Gitte DalinØjenambulatoriet 3335
-Hanne GarderØjenambulatoriet 3335
-Janni MikkelsenØjenambulatoriet 3335
-Janni JensenØjenambulatoriet 3335
-Katrine TilmanØjenambulatoriet 3335
-Thomas NørregaardØjenambulatoriet 2334
-Lotte WelinderØjenambulatoriet 2334
-Katja SchalkeØjenambulatoriet 2334
-Ibrahim MannourØjenambulatoriet 2334
-Amanda SchejetleinØjenambulatoriet 2334
-Søren MallingØjenambulatoriet 1333
-Tina JensenØjenambulatoriet 1333
-Ingrid VejenØjenambulatoriet 1333
-Nina LæborgØjenambulatoriet 1333
-Gitte DalinHjørringØjenambulatoriet 1333
-Mathias Stiller JonasenBK NORD 2332
-Joan Væver KofodBK NORD 2332
-Jonas O. ChristensenBK NORD 2332
-Malte JørgensenBK NORD 2332
-Bente SøgaardBK NORD 2332
-Gåer GåerJCD #53115
-Gåer GåerJCD #53115
-Gåer GåerJCD #53115
-Gåer GåerJCD #53115
-Gåer GåerJCD #53115
-Løber LøberJCD #4331
-Løber LøberJCD #4331
-Løber LøberJCD #4331
-Løber LøberJCD #4331
-Løber LøberJCD #4331
-Løber LøberJCD #3330
-Løber LøberJCD #3330
-Løber LøberJCD #3330
-Løber LøberJCD #3330
-Løber LøberJCD #3330
-Løber LøberJCD #2329
-Løber LøberJCD #2329
-Løber LøberJCD #2329
-Løber LøberJCD #2329
-Løber LøberJCD #2329
-Løber LøberJCD #1328
-Løber LøberJCD #1328
-Løber LøberJCD #1328
-Løber LøberJCD #1328
-Kim NedergaardAalborg SVJCD #1328
-Hanne FrostBørnenes Univers327
-Mona SigenBørnenes Univers327
-Trine WintherBørnenes Univers327
-Trine HansenBørnenes Univers327
-Louise NielsenAabybroBørnenes Univers327
-nr. 5 efternavnSTEPTO/FLEXTO 13114
-Nr. 4 efternavnSTEPTO/FLEXTO 13114
-Sandra LarsenSTEPTO/FLEXTO 13114
-Karin KristiansenSTEPTO/FLEXTO 13114
-Anette JensenSTEPTO/FLEXTO 13114
-Vita AamannSTEPTO/FLEXTO3113
-Tina HansenSTEPTO/FLEXTO3113
-Carina SimonsenSTEPTO/FLEXTO3113
-Maiken Kjær FarsinsenSTEPTO/FLEXTO3113
-Bethina Hugger KrebsSTEPTO/FLEXTO3113
-Casper LundmoseSTEPTO - FLEXTO326
-Benny Møller JensenSTEPTO - FLEXTO326
-Lars SøgaardSTEPTO - FLEXTO326
-Kim SørensenSTEPTO - FLEXTO326
-Margrethe BrandtStøvringSTEPTO - FLEXTO326
- Enemærke & Petersen 2325
- Enemærke & Petersen 2325
- Enemærke & Petersen 2325
- Enemærke & Petersen 2325
- Enemærke & Petersen 2325
- Enemærke & Petersen 1324
- Enemærke & Petersen 1324
- Enemærke & Petersen 1324
- Enemærke & Petersen 1324
- Enemærke & Petersen 1324
-Kasper BreumAAU Innovation 2323
-Thomas ChristensenAAU Innovation 2323
-Jesper TinnesenAAU Innovation 2323
-Camilla LyngeAAU Innovation 2323
-Liv AndersenAAU Innovation 2323
-Tomas PenxaAAU Innovation 1322
-Charlotte RexAAU Innovation 1322
-Jane BjerregaardAAU Innovation 1322
-Marie FallgaardAAU Innovation 1322
-Ann LindkvistAAU Innovation 1322
-Lars Skafte AndersenSkalborg løberne321
-Morten KirkegaardSkalborg løberne321
-Kurt SørensenSkalborg løberne321
-Iben Skafte AndersenSkalborg løberne321
-Lisbeth Skafte AndersenAalborg SVSkalborg løberne321
-Anja ChristoffersenRUNAAM Women 615
-Maria Bro KlosterRUNAAM Women 615
-Maibritt DaugaardRUNAAM Women 615
-Maja PetersenRUNAAM Women 615
-Mie Nybo SørensenAalborgRUNAAM Women 615
-Ukendt UkendtTV2/Nord walk 23112
-Ukendt UkendtTV2/Nord walk 23112
-Henriette Maj PedersenTV2/Nord walk 23112
-Josefine BraderTV2/Nord walk 23112
-Christell IversenTV2/Nord walk 23112
-Ukendt UkendtTV2/Nord walk 13111
-Birgit LarsenTV2/Nord walk 13111
-Charlotte BatsbergTV2/Nord walk 13111
-Pernille LarsenTV2/Nord walk 13111
-Charlotte OlsenTV2/Nord walk 13111
-Michael AndersenTV2/Nord 3320
-Amalie Lindeburg JørgensenTV2/Nord 3320
-Jens Skriver SteffensenTV2/Nord 3320
-Robert BedstedTV2/Nord 3320
-Jesper ChristiansenTV2/Nord 3320
-Lone Vig AndersenTV2/Nord 2319
-Nicolaj PedersenTV2/Nord 2319
-Torben HedemoseTV2/Nord 2319
-Helene GottschalkTV2/Nord 2319
-Tino PedersenTV2/Nord 2319
-Ukendt UkendtTV2/Nord 1318
-Christian HenriksenTV2/Nord 1318
-Mikkel BeringTV2/Nord 1318
-Rene RyomTV2/Nord 1318
-Mette KristensenAabybroTV2/Nord 1318
-Anker JohansenMulti-Byg A/S 43110
-Dennis SkagenMulti-Byg A/S 43110
-Lars BachMulti-Byg A/S 43110
- Multi-Byg A/S 43110
- Multi-Byg A/S 43110
-Lea LarsenMulti-Byg A/S 33109
-Yvonne SkagenMulti-Byg A/S 33109
-Helle JohansenMulti-Byg A/S 33109
- Multi-Byg A/S 33109
- Multi-Byg A/S 33109
-Brian Bak LarsenMulti-Byg A/S 2317
-Jakob FoldenMulti-Byg A/S 2317
-Christian SkagenMulti-Byg A/S 2317
-Morten Røhl NielsenMulti-Byg A/S 2317
-Jacob A. LarsenMulti-Byg A/S 2317
-Ole LarsenMulti-Byg A/S 1316
-Anders SkagenMulti-Byg A/S 1316
-Morten TræholtMulti-Byg A/S 1316
-René S. JensenMulti-Byg A/S 1316
-Finn SørensenMulti-Byg A/S 1316
-Jesper SvendsenLars Pedersen & Søn - 2315
-Kenni Wigh-thomsenLars Pedersen & Søn - 2315
-Peder MorsingLars Pedersen & Søn - 2315
-Jane StubbenLars Pedersen & Søn - 2315
-Marc FonnesbækLars Pedersen & Søn - 2315
-René ThomasbjergLars Pedersen & Søn - 1314
-Rikke BoyeLars Pedersen & Søn - 1314
-Kim MathiesenLars Pedersen & Søn - 1314
-Stefan LarsenLars Pedersen & Søn - 1314
-Søren LykkeLars Pedersen & Søn - 1314
-Anne Vesth JensenBliv Løber med AAM 3313
-Bente LantherBliv Løber med AAM 3313
-Erik ThielBliv Løber med AAM 3313
-Gonca TekinBliv Løber med AAM 3313
-Heidi DommerbyBliv Løber med AAM 3313
-Susanne Lund DollerupBliv løber med AAM 2312
-Jannie Dam NielsenBliv løber med AAM 2312
-Ulla CarlsenBliv løber med AAM 2312
-Hanne OlesenBliv løber med AAM 2312
-Pia Odgaard SaabyBliv løber med AAM 2312
-Dorte Woldbye DietzBliv løber med AAM 1311
-Inger SkibstedBliv løber med AAM 1311
-Jørgen MikkelsenBliv løber med AAM 1311
-Nanna Sofia HansenBliv løber med AAM 1311
-Karin MøllerAalborgBliv løber med AAM 1311
-Hans HedtoftWALKING TEAM310
-Søren NielsenWALKING TEAM310
-Jeppe PrydsWALKING TEAM310
-Søren BrochWALKING TEAM310
-Jens NielsenWALKING TEAM310
-Jens Otto KragFUN TEAM309
-Kristian RavnFUN TEAM309
-Javad VahdatiradFUN TEAM309
-Henrik JensenFUN TEAM309
-Kristian JacobsenFUN TEAM309
-Flemming SmidtDREAM TEAM308
-Jesper LarsenDREAM TEAM308
-Jette NielsenDREAM TEAM308
-Emanuel StroescuDREAM TEAM308
-Rikke WinbergDREAM TEAM308
-Thorvald StauningBEST TEAM307
-Marc PuigvertBEST TEAM307
-Helle SmidtBEST TEAM307
-Mohammad MojarradBEST TEAM307
-Universial Foundation Laura CastilloAalborg ØstBEST TEAM307
-Haukur ThorsteinssonDe fælleskommunale306
-Helene TherkildsenDe fælleskommunale306
-Charlotte Søndergaard AndersenDe fælleskommunale306
-Peter Hvid PaulsenDe fælleskommunale306
-Maria ThorsagerAalborgDe fælleskommunale306
-Sten RasmussenIdrætsklinikken, Aalborg Universitetshospital305
-Carsten Møller MølgaardIdrætsklinikken, Aalborg Universitetshospital305
-Anders el-GalalyIdrætsklinikken, Aalborg Universitetshospital305
-Lotte MøllerIdrætsklinikken, Aalborg Universitetshospital305
-Hans Peter JensenAalborgIdrætsklinikken, Aalborg Universitetshospital305
-Claus RosenbeckAalborg Havn 3304
-Anders KlitgaardAalborg Havn 3304
-Mette SchmidtAalborg Havn 3304
-Carsten V. LadefogedAalborg Havn 3304
-Kim R.S. LaursenAalborg Havn 3304
-Thomas GeddeAalborg Havn 2303
-Michael Krigslund AndersenAalborg Havn 2303
-Michelle BøvingAalborg Havn 2303
-Lotte Holst LaustsenAalborg Havn 2303
-Tais T KløgtnerAalborg Havn 2303
-Aalborg HavnAalborg Havn302
-Aalborg HavnAalborg Havn302
-Aalborg HavnAalborg Havn302
-Rasmus Munk KolindAalborg Havn302
-Claus BurgaardAalborg SVAalborg Havn302
-Viktoria NanevaCuria - Headhunterne301
-Karsten KnudsenCuria - Headhunterne301
-Michael ReffstrupCuria - Headhunterne301
-Sine KrabbeCuria - Headhunterne301
-Jannek BejstrupCuria - Headhunterne301
-Leon VilsenNEP DENMARK300
-Jon KeutmannNEP DENMARK300
-Kristoffer VilsenNEP DENMARK300
-Morten FrederiksenNEP DENMARK300
-Benjamin HansenAalborg SVNEP DENMARK300
-Malene ChristensenITW Runner Two299
-Bo Toft ITW Runner Two299
-Michael Dahl ITW Runner Two299
-Brian Kvist Kvist Nielsen ITW Runner Two299
-Edyta HaziakITW Runner Two299
-Lotte Højbjerg ITW Runner One 298
-Karina HøjgaardITW Runner One 298
-Søren MogensenITW Runner One 298
-Frederik SommergleeruITW Runner One 298
-Pia MarcussenITW Runner One 298
-Ikke BestemtWeber 3297
-Marianne MattesenWeber 3297
-Anne-Sofie SøndergaardWeber 3297
-Charlotte VendelboWeber 3297
-Jonna BirkWeber 3297
-Richard NielsenWeber 2296
-Bjarne ThomsenWeber 2296
-Jørn RønnowWeber 2296
-Kenneth BindslevWeber 2296
-Jan NymarkWeber 2296
-Jette HolckWeber 13108
-Vivian BostrupWeber 13108
-Helle MunkWeber 13108
-Hanne NyboeWeber 13108
-Catja StenbergWeber 13108
-Susani PetersenWeber3107
-Lise Lotte KristensenWeber3107
-Brigitte ChristensenWeber3107
-Annette WintherWeber3107
-Stine ChristensenWeber3107
-Kenneth NielsenBK NORD295
-Kenneth NielsenBK NORD295
-Anne Sofie RamstadBK NORD295
-Robert PedersenBK NORD295
-Anette KlitgaardAalborg SVBK NORD295
-x xCOWI 5294
-x xCOWI 5294
-x xCOWI 5294
-x xCOWI 5294
-x xCOWI 5294
-x xCOWI 4293
-x xCOWI 4293
-x xCOWI 4293
-x xCOWI 4293
-x xCOWI 4293
-x xCOWI 3292
-x xCOWI 3292
-x xCOWI 3292
-x xCOWI 3292
-x xCOWI 3292
-x xCOWI 2291
-x xCOWI 2291
-x xCOWI 2291
-x xCOWI 2291
-x xCOWI 2291
-x xCOWI 1290
-x xCOWI 1290
-x xCOWI 1289
-x xCOWI 1289
-Thomas JensenAalborgCOWI 1289
- Mads OvervadHørby Efterskole 5288
- Mikkel DegnHørby Efterskole 5288
- Mogens VestergaardHørby Efterskole 5288
- Bjarke StoklundHørby Efterskole 5288
- Inge HollandHørby Efterskole 5288
- Signe KirkHørby Efterskole 4287
- Freya BuchHørby Efterskole 4287
- Emma ReenbergHørby Efterskole 4287
- Nina PedersenHørby Efterskole 4287
- Mathilde LindrupHørby Efterskole 4287
- Alexander MøllerHørby Efterskole 3286
- Jonas DahlHørby Efterskole 3286
- Oscar AlonHørby Efterskole 3286
- Philip BrandtoftHørby Efterskole 3286
- Frederik HyldagerHørby Efterskole 3286
- Julie FrejlevHørby Efterskole 2285
- Mathilde DahlgardHørby Efterskole 2285
- Freja Bidstrup AskHørby Efterskole 2285
- Signe VeggerbyHørby Efterskole 2285
- Laura OlesenHørby Efterskole 2285
- Jesper JensenHørby Efterskole 1284
- Mathias Kammer TorpHørby Efterskole 1284
- Nikolaj Tore KristoffersenHørby Efterskole 1284
- Anders RynkebyHørby Efterskole 1284
-Christian GaarnVodskovHørby Efterskole 1284
-Erik JensenTeam KK Walk 23106
-Pia SchioldanTeam KK Walk 23106
-Erik MønsterTeam KK Walk 23106
-Niels Peter ThomsenTeam KK Walk 23106
-Lars GodskeTeam KK Walk 23106
-Anne JessenTeam KK Walk 13105
-Karin LøthTeam KK Walk 13105
-Gitte SteenTeam KK Walk 13105
-Kristina AndersenTeam KK Walk 13105
-Jenny BachHjallerupTeam KK Walk 13105
-Casper MortensenTeam KK 2283
-Frederik ToftelundTeam KK 2283
-Jens KroghTeam KK 2283
-Steffan KroghTeam KK 2283
-Reidar BeckTeam KK 2283
-Per HovgaardTeam KK 1282
-Finn ØstergaardTeam KK 1282
-Anna ChristiansenTeam KK 1282
-Lasse PoulsenTeam KK 1282
-Birgitte AxenHjallerupTeam KK 1282
- I/S Reno-Nord3104
- I/S Reno-Nord3104
- I/S Reno-Nord3104
- I/S Reno-Nord3104
- I/S Reno-Nord3104
- I/S Reno Nord 2281
- I/S Reno Nord 2281
- I/S Reno Nord 2281
- I/S Reno Nord 2281
- I/S Reno Nord 2281
- I/S Reno-Nord 1280
- I/S Reno-Nord 1280
- I/S Reno-Nord 1280
- I/S Reno-Nord 1280
- I/S Reno-Nord 1280
-Løber 5STORM Advokatfirma 3279
-Løber 4STORM Advokatfirma 3279
-Løber 3STORM Advokatfirma 3279
-Løber 2STORM Advokatfirma 3279
-Løber 1STORM Advokatfirma 3279
-Ann-Britt NielsenMarel Støvring 103103
-Sanne NorupMarel Støvring 103103
-Helle AndersenMarel Støvring 103103
-Susanne PedersenMarel Støvring 103103
-Birgitte EgholmMarel Støvring 103103
-Pia MundelstrupMarel Støvring 93102
-Michael KamperMarel Støvring 93102
-Martina AndersenMarel Støvring 93102
-Birgit PetersenMarel Støvring 93102
-Carina SørensenMarel Støvring 93102
-Dan OlesenMarel Støvring 8278
-Jens BoelsmandMarel Støvring 8278
-Jens SkovMarel Støvring 8278
-Jorge ValMarel Støvring 8278
-Michael KristensenMarel Støvring 8278
-Casper SimonsenMarel Støvring 7277
-Preben NielsenMarel Støvring 7277
-Peter SvoldgaardMarel Støvring 7277
-Mads DahlMarel Støvring 7277
-Christian OlesenMarel Støvring 7277
-Henrik NygaardMarel Støvring 6276
-Bruno RoerMarel Støvring 6276
-Nikolaj JohansenMarel Støvring 6276
-Bruno RoerMarel Støvring 6276
-Anders Nielsen JohansenMarel Støvring 6276
-Mads SigsgaardMarel Støvring 5275
-Kim LarsenMarel Støvring 5275
-Sten VindingMarel Støvring 5275
-Thomas JensenMarel Støvring 5275
-Sivabalan AyampillaiMarel Støvring 5275
-Steven PierceMarel Støvring 4274
-Uffe Nicolajsen Marel Støvring 4274
-Mette OlssonMarel Støvring 4274
-Connie PedersenMarel Støvring 4274
-Kasper MadsenMarel Støvring 4274
-Per EjlertsenMarel Støvring 3273
-Kim MørkMarel Støvring 3273
-Jan PoulsenMarel Støvring 3273
-Jan LohseMarel Støvring 3273
-Jakob FrilevMarel Støvring 3273
-Carsten TroelsenMarel Støvring 2272
-Kristian Bo ThomsenMarel Støvring 2272
-Michael HjortshøjMarel Støvring 2272
-Gert NielsenMarel Støvring 2272
-Randi SørensenMarel Støvring 2272
-Benedikt ArasonMarel Støvring 1271
-Peter MøllerMarel Støvring 1271
-Jan GaarnMarel Støvring 1271
-Jan PedersenMarel Støvring 1271
-Annette MarothhStøvringMarel Støvring 1271
-Kenneth xxNeas Energy 24270
-Henrik Baisgaard OlesenNeas Energy 24270
-Lasse FaarbækNeas Energy 24270
-Philipp FreibergerNeas Energy 24270
-Michal JankowskiNeas Energy 24270
-Katrine LindgrenNeas Energy 23269
-Kristina HøghNeas Energy 23269
-Søren Agersbæk JensenNeas Energy 23269
-Ann Sloth AndersenNeas Energy 23269
-Thomas Lykholt DahlNeas Energy 23269
- Hasseris Boligselskab 33101
- Hasseris Boligselskab 33101
-Gert H. LarsenHasseris Boligselskab 33101
-Finn Palm JensenHasseris Boligselskab 33101
-Solvejg SørensenHasseris Boligselskab 33101
- Hasseris Boligselskab 23100
-Henrik LadekjærHasseris Boligselskab 23100
-Steen RaskHasseris Boligselskab 23100
-Kim JørgensenHasseris Boligselskab 23100
-Peter RasmussenHasseris Boligselskab 23100
-Christina LinnemannHasseris Boligselskab 1268
-Karsten Beier JensenHasseris Boligselskab 1268
-Jens FuglsangHasseris Boligselskab 1268
-Claus MehlbyeHasseris Boligselskab 1268
-Camilla OlesenHasseris Boligselskab 1268
- DHL 143099
- DHL 143099
- DHL 143099
- DHL 143099
- DHL 143099
- DHL 133098
- DHL 133098
- DHL 133098
- DHL 133098
- DHL 133098
- DHL 123097
- DHL 123097
- DHL 123097
- DHL 123097
- DHL 123097
- DHL 113096
- DHL 113096
- DHL 113096
- DHL 113096
- DHL 113096
- DHL 10267
- DHL 10267
- DHL 10267
- DHL 10267
- DHL 10267
- DHL 9266
- DHL 9266
- DHL 9266
- DHL 9266
- DHL 9266
- DHL 8265
- DHL 8265
- DHL 8265
- DHL 8265
- DHL 8265
- DHL 7264
- DHL 7264
- DHL 7264
- DHL 7264
- DHL 7264
- DHL 6263
- DHL 6263
- DHL 6263
- DHL 6263
- DHL 6263
- DHL 5262
- DHL 5262
- DHL 5262
- DHL 5262
- DHL 5262
- DHL 4261
- DHL 4261
- DHL 4261
- DHL 4261
- DHL 4261
- DHL 3260
- DHL 3260
- DHL 3260
- DHL 3260
- DHL 3260
- DHL 2259
- DHL 2259
- DHL 2259
- DHL 2259
- DHL 2259
- DHL 1258
- DHL 1258
- DHL 1258
- DHL 1258
- DHL 1258
-XX XXProDomus Walkers 13095
-Marlene RothmannProDomus Walkers 13095
-Brian FindingeProDomus Walkers 13095
-Gitte JørgensenProDomus Walkers 13095
-Anne DahlProDomus Walkers 13095
-Hedi MærskProDomus Walkers3094
-Pia MathiasenProDomus Walkers3094
-Line BondeerupProDomus Walkers3094
-Lone Schmidt LarsenProDomus Walkers3094
-Inge W. H. ChristensenProDomus Walkers3094
-Rikke LundProDomus Runners257
-Anders VerwohltProDomus Runners257
-Anette MadsenProDomus Runners257
-Martin Holm LindhøjProDomus Runners257
-Tobias Kent Hedegaard Kristensen Svenstrup JProDomus Runners257
-Thomas ChristensenLindab Aalborg614
-Daniel DrastrupLindab Aalborg614
-Palle BækLindab Aalborg614
-Thomas ChristensenLindab Aalborg614
-Henrik BangAalborgLindab Aalborg614
-Dan Prægler SørensenDanske Fragtmænd Aalborg 2256
-Lager MandDanske Fragtmænd Aalborg 2256
-Sten KristensenDanske Fragtmænd Aalborg 2256
-Gitte KalmarDanske Fragtmænd Aalborg 2256
-Lasse JensenDanske Fragtmænd Aalborg 2256
-Andreas BjerrumDanske Fragtmænd Aalborg 1255
-Torben BergDanske Fragtmænd Aalborg 1255
-Anette AndersenDanske Fragtmænd Aalborg 1255
-Thorbjørn AndersenDanske Fragtmænd Aalborg 1255
-Bo KristensenAalborg ØstDanske Fragtmænd Aalborg 1255
-Grace GreenwoodRegion Nordjylland, Hold 10613
-Henriette AdamsenRegion Nordjylland, Hold 10613
-Mathias PedersenRegion Nordjylland, Hold 10613
-Helle BeringRegion Nordjylland, Hold 10613
-Rene J. PetersenRegion Nordjylland, Hold 10613
-?? ??Region Nordjylland IT, Hold 9612
-Kennth DegnRegion Nordjylland IT, Hold 9612
-Anders B. BraskRegion Nordjylland IT, Hold 9612
-Ole HansenRegion Nordjylland IT, Hold 9612
-Dan GunvaldRegion Nordjylland IT, Hold 9612
-Gitte L. AndersenRegion Nordjylland, IT, Hold 8611
-Michael KrogsgaardRegion Nordjylland, IT, Hold 8611
-Tom Steen JensenRegion Nordjylland, IT, Hold 8611
-Vibeke FlytkjærRegion Nordjylland, IT, Hold 8611
-Maria L. JohansenRegion Nordjylland, IT, Hold 8611
-Simon N. GranumRegion Nordjylland, IT, Hold 7610
-Helle D. AndreasenRegion Nordjylland, IT, Hold 7610
-Anita JellesenRegion Nordjylland, IT, Hold 7610
-Kristian A. BadenRegion Nordjylland, IT, Hold 7610
-Lena MalmbergRegion Nordjylland, IT, Hold 7610
-Klaus LarsenRegion Nordjylland, IT, Hold 6609
-Brian LindstrømRegion Nordjylland, IT, Hold 6609
-Christoffer MadsenRegion Nordjylland, IT, Hold 6609
-Dennis M. JensenRegion Nordjylland, IT, Hold 6609
-Jan OstenfeldRegion Nordjylland, IT, Hold 6609
-Kristian V. SørensenRegion Nordjylland, IT, Hold 5608
-Lars LilholtRegion Nordjylland, IT, Hold 5608
-Elena S. PedersenRegion Nordjylland, IT, Hold 5608
-Marianne EnggaardRegion Nordjylland, IT, Hold 5608
-Annemarie GammelgaardRegion Nordjylland, IT, Hold 5608
-Peter ThuesenRegion Nordjylland, IT, Hold 43232
-Simon CallesenRegion Nordjylland, IT, Hold 43232
-Susanne SkeemRegion Nordjylland, IT, Hold 43232
-Helle HesthavenRegion Nordjylland, IT, Hold 43232
-Lone ThielRegion Nordjylland, IT, Hold 43232
-Lene T. AdamsenRegion Nordjylland, IT, Hold 33231
-Michael R. ChristensenRegion Nordjylland, IT, Hold 33231
-Anne-Mette LindgaardRegion Nordjylland, IT, Hold 33231
-Per S. SørensenRegion Nordjylland, IT, Hold 33231
-Bo BramsingRegion Nordjylland, IT, Hold 33231
-Torben KleinschmidtRegion Nordjylland, IT, Hold 23230
-Pia KjølbyRegion Nordjylland, IT, Hold 23230
-Solvej K. JensenRegion Nordjylland, IT, Hold 23230
-Martin K. TroelsenRegion Nordjylland, IT, Hold 23230
-Liselotte S. AndersenRegion Nordjylland, IT, Hold 23230
-Daniel R. KristensenRegion Nordjylland, IT, Hold 13229
-Lars K. BjerreRegion Nordjylland, IT, Hold 13229
-Dorrit ChristensenRegion Nordjylland, IT, Hold 13229
-Rasmus S. ØstergaardRegion Nordjylland, IT, Hold 13229
-Annette JakobsenRegion Nordjylland, IT, Hold 13229
-Rune JensenMyhlenberg Byg 2254
-Britta AndreasenMyhlenberg Byg 2254
-Morten KragelundMyhlenberg Byg 2254
-Flemming GrønMyhlenberg Byg 2254
-Jeanne MølgaardMyhlenberg Byg 2254
-Jesper MølgaardMyhlenberg Byg 1253
-Rico HolmgaardMyhlenberg Byg 1253
-Jørn TheilgaardMyhlenberg Byg 1253
-Sus VangstedMyhlenberg Byg 1253
-Anita TheilgaardArdenMyhlenberg Byg 1253
-Sanne LEHMANNADVOKATFIRMAET VINGAARDSHUS WALK3093
-Phuong Pham THIADVOKATFIRMAET VINGAARDSHUS WALK3093
-Lene KLITGAARDADVOKATFIRMAET VINGAARDSHUS WALK3093
-Charlotte RYEADVOKATFIRMAET VINGAARDSHUS WALK3093
-Marianne BYSTRUPADVOKATFIRMAET VINGAARDSHUS WALK3093
-Christopher Kjær GLINVADADVOKATFIRMAET VINGAARDSHUS II252
-Henrik SØNDERGAARDADVOKATFIRMAET VINGAARDSHUS II252
-Kim MUNK-PETERSENADVOKATFIRMAET VINGAARDSHUS II252
-Jesper STUDSGAARDADVOKATFIRMAET VINGAARDSHUS II252
-Hans Christian ANDERSENADVOKATFIRMAET VINGAARDSHUS II252
-Jane BØNKELADVOKATFIRMAET VINGAARDSHUS I251
-Malene KROGSGAARDADVOKATFIRMAET VINGAARDSHUS I251
-Lasse Schwartz JØRGENSENADVOKATFIRMAET VINGAARDSHUS I251
-Dorte Skindbjerg HJORTHADVOKATFIRMAET VINGAARDSHUS I251
-Tim Rosenkrantz BUURAalborgADVOKATFIRMAET VINGAARDSHUS I251
-xx xxKRIFA 33092
-xx xxKRIFA 33092
-Lilly NielsenKRIFA 33092
-Karina SchärfeKRIFA 33092
-Julie Parmo OverbyKRIFA 33092
-Bodil NielsenKRIFA 23091
-Inge LassenKRIFA 23091
-Niels Jørgen LassenKRIFA 23091
-Eigil StausholmKRIFA 23091
-Maria Døssing BakKRIFA 23091
-Mette ChristiansenKRIFA 1250
-Karen WulffKRIFA 1250
-Hans UllemoseKRIFA 1250
-Ann-Louise Kjøller JensenKRIFA 1250
-Thomas HøjgaardKRIFA 1250
-Erik NielsenKRIFA249
-Lise Søndergård JacobsenKRIFA249
-Pia Haejselbak DahlKRIFA249
-Mariann BachKRIFA249
-Niels Otto RasmussenSulstedKRIFA249
-Paw ChristensenBergenser Advokatfirma 248
-Emma EngelstedBergenser Advokatfirma 248
-Mai-Brit GarvalBergenser Advokatfirma 248
-Kim JensenBergenser Advokatfirma 248
-Søren BergenserAalborgBergenser Advokatfirma 248
-Christian Albrekt LarsenInstitut for Statskundskab247
-Kristian KongshøjInstitut for Statskundskab247
-Karen Nielsen BreidahlInstitut for Statskundskab247
-Thomas BredgaardInstitut for Statskundskab247
-Kasper Trolle ElmholdtInstitut for Statskundskab247
-Michal Adam ChruscinskiNeas Energy 22246
-Pernille Durup MortensenNeas Energy 22246
-Denisa DedeicNeas Energy 22246
-Jørgen Bering Juul AastedNeas Energy 22246
-Stefano PignatelliNeas Energy 22246
-Bjørn SkovhusNeas Energy 21245
-Bo Lynge RydahlNeas Energy 21245
-Anders BauditzNeas Energy 21245
-Ole IbsenNeas Energy 21245
-Naja Lyngholm SkovlykNeas Energy 21245
-Løber 2- 5KAAI - sprinter 2244
-Løber 2- 4KAAI - sprinter 2244
-Løber 2- 3KAAI - sprinter 2244
-Løber 2- 2KAAI - sprinter 2244
-Løber 2- 1KAAI - sprinter 2244
-Løber 1- 5KAAI - sprinter 1243
-Løber 1- 4KAAI - sprinter 1243
-Løber 1- 3KAAI - sprinter 1243
-Løber 1- 2KAAI - sprinter 1243
-Løber 1- 1KAAI - sprinter 1243
-Pierre Jacques Camille Vogler-FinckAAU Electronic Systems 3242
-Thomas ArildsenAAU Electronic Systems 3242
-Palle AndersenAAU Electronic Systems 3242
-Børge LindbergAAU Electronic Systems 3242
-Huan Cong NguyenAAU Electronic Systems 3242
-Andersine AndDet fantastiske gå-hold3090
-Lene GregersenDet fantastiske gå-hold3090
-Line Jensen Det fantastiske gå-hold3090
-Birgitte GadeDet fantastiske gå-hold3090
-Louise MøllerDet fantastiske gå-hold3090
-Rap AndMore Independent Runners241
-Rip AndMore Independent Runners241
-Klaus KjærMore Independent Runners241
-Oluf MunkMore Independent Runners241
-Jérémy LielyMore Independent Runners241
-Minnie MouseIndependent Runners 1240
-Mickey MouseIndependent Runners 1240
-Henrik Wiberg Independent Runners 1240
-Seyed Aydin Raeis Hosseiny Independent Runners 1240
-Jan AnkerIndependent Runners 1240
-Martin HeideTeam Photons239
-John JakobsenTeam Photons239
-Thomas GramTeam Photons239
-Thomas SøndergaardTeam Photons239
-Jesper De ClavilleTeam Photons239
-Fazli HaleemRun4Fun238
-Syed Turab Haider NaqviRun4Fun238
-Mahdieh FetratiRun4Fun238
-Flemming Max Møller ChristensenRun4Fun238
-Tao HuangRun4Fun238
-Anders AndMC Runner 2237
-Bjørn BjørnMC Runner 2237
-Kim KimMC Runner 2237
-Thomas ThomasMC Runner 2237
-Sofie SofieMC Runner 2237
-Daniel DanielMC Runners 1236
-Jesper JesperMC Runners 1236
-Mads MadsMC Runners 1236
-Ann-Louise Ann-LouiseMC Runners 1236
-Kjeld NielsenMC Runners 1236
-Rasmus S. AndersenRobotgruppen235
-Morten KristiansenRobotgruppen235
-Ole MadsenRobotgruppen235
-Simon BøghRobotgruppen235
-Steffen MortensenRobotgruppen235
-Simon ChristensenTeam No Name234
-Christian KroghTeam No Name234
-Jens BenderTeam No Name234
-Jacob OestTeam No Name234
-Jonas Heidemann SjølundTeam No Name234
-Ernst Johannes ProsmanContinuously Impressive Performers (CIP)233
-Jesper Normann AsmussenContinuously Impressive Performers (CIP)233
-Marco NardelloContinuously Impressive Performers (CIP)233
-Anders VestergaardContinuously Impressive Performers (CIP)233
-Jesper KristensenContinuously Impressive Performers (CIP)233
-Michelle Malaca NielsenPower Pencil Pushers 232
-Dorte AndersenPower Pencil Pushers 232
-Lea FranssonPower Pencil Pushers 232
-Karina AndersenPower Pencil Pushers 232
-Heidi Juul Sørensen Aalborg ØstPower Pencil Pushers 232
-Heidi PrehnKvalitetssneglene3089
-Lotte PedersenKvalitetssneglene3089
-Bettina BazuinKvalitetssneglene3089
-Iben BertelsenKvalitetssneglene3089
-Lisa Krogh ChristensenAalborg ØstKvalitetssneglene3089
-Sima RastayeshAAU - Civil Walkers 3088
-Jan-Otto HooghoudtAAU - Civil Walkers 3088
-Adi KurniawanAAU - Civil Walkers 3088
-Amol MankarAAU - Civil Walkers 3088
-Joey VelardeAalborgAAU - Civil Walkers 3088
-Birte NeveAAU Juridisk Institut Walkers3087
-Nanna My JensenAAU Juridisk Institut Walkers3087
-Lotte Max OlsenAAU Juridisk Institut Walkers3087
-Vibeke Lund DamkierAAU Juridisk Institut Walkers3087
-Marlene YdegaardAAU Juridisk Institut Walkers3087
-Anders ØrgaardAAU Juridisk Institut Outlaws231
-Torsten Bjørn LarsenAAU Juridisk Institut Outlaws231
-Peter VangsaardAAU Juridisk Institut Outlaws231
-Peter VangsgaardAAU Juridisk Institut Outlaws231
-Hanne KraghAAU Juridisk Institut Outlaws231
-Stine BjødstrupAAU Juridisk Institut Runners230
-Marie Jull SørensenAAU Juridisk Institut Runners230
-Jesper LindholmAAU Juridisk Institut Runners230
-Marianne HundahlAAU Juridisk Institut Runners230
-Britt JustenlundAalborg ØstAAU Juridisk Institut Runners230
-Gåer aTeam Learning 43086
-Gåer aTeam Learning 43086
-Gåer aTeam Learning 43086
-Gåer aTeam Learning 43086
-Gåer aTeam Learning 43086
-Gåer aTeam Learning 33085
-Gåer aTeam Learning 33085
-Gåer aTeam Learning 33085
-Gåer aTeam Learning 33085
-Gåer aTeam Learning 33085
-Løber 5 aTeam Learning 2229
-Løber 4 aTeam Learning 2229
-Løber 3 aTeam Learning 2229
-Løber 2 aTeam Learning 2229
-Løber 1 aTeam Learning 2229
-Løber 5 aPlatons Fodnoter228
-Løber 4 aPlatons Fodnoter228
-Løber 3 aPlatons Fodnoter228
-Løber 2 aPlatons Fodnoter228
-Løber 1 aPlatons Fodnoter228
-Løber 5 aTeam Learning and Philosophy227
-Løber 4 aTeam Learning and Philosophy227
-Løber 3 aTeam Learning and Philosophy227
-Løber 2 aTeam Learning and Philosophy227
-Jeanette ArboeAalborg ØstTeam Learning and Philosophy227
-Jeppe F. LarsenInst. for Sociologi & Socialt Arbejde, L3226
-Christian KlementInst. for Sociologi & Socialt Arbejde, L3226
-Eva M. StambølInst. for Sociologi & Socialt Arbejde, L3226
-Annette OlesenInst. for Sociologi & Socialt Arbejde, L3226
-Kim MøllerInst. for Sociologi & Socialt Arbejde, L3226
-Anne DøssingInst. for Sociologi & Socialt Arbejde, L2225
-Mia Arp FallowInst. for Sociologi & Socialt Arbejde, L2225
-Inger Glavin BoInst. for Sociologi & Socialt Arbejde, L2225
-Lærke Maj AndersenInst. for Sociologi & Socialt Arbejde, L2225
-Vivi ImerInst. for Sociologi & Socialt Arbejde, L2225
-Lene TølbøllInst. for Sociologi & Socialt Arbejde, L1224
-Louise M. PedersenInst. for Sociologi & Socialt Arbejde, L1224
-Jakøb Skjøtt-LarsenInst. for Sociologi & Socialt Arbejde, L1224
-Hanne Louise JensenInst. for Sociologi & Socialt Arbejde, L1224
-Anja JørgensenInst. for Sociologi & Socialt Arbejde, L1224
-Berith HeienInst. for Sociologi & Socialt Arbejde, W33084
-Line T. CarlsenInst. for Sociologi & Socialt Arbejde, W33084
-Anne D. KristiansenInst. for Sociologi & Socialt Arbejde, W33084
-Janne SeemanInst. for Sociologi & Socialt Arbejde, W33084
-Johanne K. BergInst. for Sociologi & Socialt Arbejde, W33084
-Lotte R. SpangenbergInst. for Sociologi & Socialt Arbejde, W23083
-Marianne MorellInst. for Sociologi & Socialt Arbejde, W23083
-Mona KnudsenInst. for Sociologi & Socialt Arbejde, W23083
-Janni R. JensenInst. for Sociologi & Socialt Arbejde, W23083
-Anne B. MikkelsenInst. for Sociologi & Socialt Arbejde, W23083
-Hanne NørgaardInst. for Sociologi & Socialt Arbejde, W13082
-Helle FrederiksenInst. for Sociologi & Socialt Arbejde, W13082
-Ole FroulundInst. for Sociologi & Socialt Arbejde, W13082
-Charlotte ThrysøeInst. for Sociologi & Socialt Arbejde, W13082
-Charlotte Grøntved LarsenAalborg ØstInst. for Sociologi & Socialt Arbejde, W13082
-Kirsten OvergaardAAU Its a RUN in the PARK223
-Linh HuynhAAU Its a RUN in the PARK223
-Pernille RefstrupAAU Its a RUN in the PARK223
-Mads ØsterbyeAAU Its a RUN in the PARK223
-Erik LassenAAU Its a RUN in the PARK223
-Frika DelleAAU Its a WALK in the PARK - 23081
-Lone SanderAAU Its a WALK in the PARK - 23081
-Vibeke Nyrup OdgaardAAU Its a WALK in the PARK - 23081
-Ann EriksenAAU Its a WALK in the PARK - 23081
-Peter HassAAU Its a WALK in the PARK - 23081
-Heidi Friis ThomsenAAU Its a WALK in the PARK - 13080
-Susie Krogh Mertz StetterAAU Its a WALK in the PARK - 13080
-Sara Damsgaard ThomsenAAU Its a WALK in the PARK - 13080
-Jørgen Erik LundAAU Its a WALK in the PARK - 13080
-Charlotte PedersenNørresundbyAAU Its a WALK in the PARK - 13080
-Laurits BlochLars Bloch Briller Walk3079
-Sigurd BlochLars Bloch Briller Walk3079
-Lise Lotte SvendsenLars Bloch Briller Walk3079
-Dorte ThomsenLars Bloch Briller Walk3079
-Sanne SimonsenAalborgLars Bloch Briller Walk3079
-Jesper BlochLars Bloch Briller222
-Jens ChristiansenLars Bloch Briller222
-Pernille VardinghusLars Bloch Briller222
-Malene BlochLars Bloch Briller222
-Lars BlochAalborgLars Bloch Briller222
-Dinna ThomsenHedegaard A/S 43078
-Marianne NielsenHedegaard A/S 43078
-Betina WindelborgHedegaard A/S 43078
-Linda Dangaard BeenfeldtHedegaard A/S 43078
-Lisbeth AndersenHedegaard A/S 43078
-Morten OlsenHedegaard A/S 33077
-Connie NørgaardHedegaard A/S 33077
-Klaus JensenHedegaard A/S 33077
-Inga JensenHedegaard A/S 33077
-Dorthe JohansenHedegaard A/S 33077
-Hanne RaskHedegaard A/S 2221
-Henrik BendtsenHedegaard A/S 2221
-Hanne RaskHedegaard A/S 2221
-Rikke SørensenHedegaard A/S 2221
-Finn H. SørensenHedegaard A/S 2221
-Per Larsen 5Hedegaard A/S 1220
-Niels B. MortensenHedegaard A/S 1220
-Ole DahlHedegaard A/S 1220
-Karin ThomsenHedegaard A/S 1220
-Morten JessenHedegaard A/S 1220
-Thomas Bergholt MadsenHedegaard A/S219
-Søren VilladsenHedegaard A/S219
-Gorm Bak-PedersenHedegaard A/S219
-Line Boa FrostHedegaard A/S219
-Lotte LeismannNørresundbyHedegaard A/S219
-X XAAU Kemi og Biovidenskab 93076
-X XAAU Kemi og Biovidenskab 93076
-X XAAU Kemi og Biovidenskab 93076
-X XAAU Kemi og Biovidenskab 93076
-X XAAU Kemi og Biovidenskab 93076
-X XAAU Kemi og Biovidenskab 83075
-X XAAU Kemi og Biovidenskab 83075
-X XAAU Kemi og Biovidenskab 83075
-X XAAU Kemi og Biovidenskab 83075
-X XAAU Kemi og Biovidenskab 83075
-X XAAU Kemi og Biovidenskab 7218
-X XAAU Kemi og Biovidenskab 7218
-X XAAU Kemi og Biovidenskab 7218
-X XAAU Kemi og Biovidenskab 7218
-X XAAU Kemi og Biovidenskab 7218
-X XAAU Kemi og Biovidenskab 6217
-X XAAU Kemi og Biovidenskab 6217
-X XAAU Kemi og Biovidenskab 6217
-X XAAU Kemi og Biovidenskab 6217
-X XAAU Kemi og Biovidenskab 6217
-X XAAU Kemi og Biovidenskab 5216
-X XAAU Kemi og Biovidenskab 5216
-X XAAU Kemi og Biovidenskab 5216
-X XAAU Kemi og Biovidenskab 5216
-X XAAU Kemi og Biovidenskab 5216
-X XAAU Kemi og Biovidenskab 4215
-X XAAU Kemi og Biovidenskab 4215
-X XAAU Kemi og Biovidenskab 4215
-X XAAU Kemi og Biovidenskab 4215
-X XAAU Kemi og Biovidenskab 4215
-X XAAU Kemi og Biovidenskab 3214
-X XAAU Kemi og Biovidenskab 3214
-X XAAU Kemi og Biovidenskab 3214
-X XAAU Kemi og Biovidenskab 3214
-X XAAU Kemi og Biovidenskab 3214
-X XAAU Kemi og Biovidenskab 2213
-X XAAU Kemi og Biovidenskab 2213
-X XAAU Kemi og Biovidenskab 2213
-X XAAU Kemi og Biovidenskab 2213
-X XAAU Kemi og Biovidenskab 2213
-X XAAU Kemi og Biovidenskab 1212
-X XAAU Kemi og Biovidenskab 1212
-X XAAU Kemi og Biovidenskab 1212
-X XAAU Kemi og Biovidenskab 1212
-Elsa SverrisdottirAalborg ØstAAU Kemi og Biovidenskab 1212
-Mads Tjener PhønixPhønix Hotel Aalborg 4211
-Paulo PhønixPhønix Hotel Aalborg 4211
-Mads Kok PhønixPhønix Hotel Aalborg 4211
-Steven PhønixPhønix Hotel Aalborg 4211
-Michael PhønixPhønix Hotel Aalborg 4211
-Gitte PhønixPhønix Hotel Aalborg 3210
-Charlotte PhønixPhønix Hotel Aalborg 3210
-Katja PhønixPhønix Hotel Aalborg 3210
-Dorthe PhønixPhønix Hotel Aalborg 3210
-Kamilla PhønixPhønix Hotel Aalborg 3210
-Mads Dreyer PhønixPhønix Hotel Aalborg 2209
-Joachim PhønixPhønix Hotel Aalborg 2209
-Niklas PhønixPhønix Hotel Aalborg 2209
-Anders PhønixPhønix Hotel Aalborg 2209
-Kristoffer PhønixPhønix Hotel Aalborg 2209
-Søren PhønixPhønix Hotel aalborg 1208
-Martin PhønixPhønix Hotel aalborg 1208
-Mathias PhønixPhønix Hotel aalborg 1208
-Zander PhønixPhønix Hotel aalborg 1208
-Zeljko NovakovicAalborgPhønix Hotel aalborg 1208
-Tom Nyvang PIMK 207
-Tanja Svarre Jonasen PIMK 207
-Ole Michael SpatenPIMK 207
-Kirsten Nielsen Christensen PIMK 207
-Peter Bjørn BjerreAalborgPIMK 207
-Bjørn Roed JensenAAU Bjørnetjenesten206
-André Bjørn NielsenAAU Bjørnetjenesten206
-Jakob StampeAAU Bjørnetjenesten206
-Lone HougaardAAU Bjørnetjenesten206
-Pernille LykkegaardAarsAAU Bjørnetjenesten206
-Uddannelse 5AAU EST-FAK Uddannelse_23074
-Uddannelse 4AAU EST-FAK Uddannelse_23074
-Uddannelse 3AAU EST-FAK Uddannelse_23074
-Uddannelse 2AAU EST-FAK Uddannelse_23074
-Uddannelse 1AAU EST-FAK Uddannelse_23074
-Ledelse 5AAU EST-FAK Ledelse_23073
-Ledelse 4AAU EST-FAK Ledelse_23073
-Ledelse 3AAU EST-FAK Ledelse_23073
-Ledelse 2AAU EST-FAK Ledelse_23073
-Ledelse 1AAU EST-FAK Ledelse_23073
-Ledelse 5AAU EST-FAK Ledelse_13072
-Ledelse 4AAU EST-FAK Ledelse_13072
-Ledelse 3AAU EST-FAK Ledelse_13072
-Ledelse 2AAU EST-FAK Ledelse_13072
-Ledelse 1AAU EST-FAK Ledelse_13072
-Uddannelse 5AAU EST-FAK Uddannelse_13071
-Uddannelse 4AAU EST-FAK Uddannelse_13071
-Uddannelse 3AAU EST-FAK Uddannelse_13071
-Uddannelse 2AAU EST-FAK Uddannelse_13071
-Uddannelse 1AAU EST-FAK Uddannelse_13071
-Kommunikation 5AAU EST-FAK Kommunikation3213
-Kommunikation 4AAU EST-FAK Kommunikation3213
-Kommunikation 3AAU EST-FAK Kommunikation3213
-Kommunikation 2AAU EST-FAK Kommunikation3213
-Kommunikation 1AAU EST-FAK Kommunikation3213
-PHD 5AAU EST-FAK PHD_23070
-PHD 4AAU EST-FAK PHD_23070
-PHD 3AAU EST-FAK PHD_23070
-PHD 2AAU EST-FAK PHD_23070
-PHD 1AAU EST-FAK PHD_23070
-PHD 5AAU EST-FAK PHD_13069
-PHD 4AAU EST-FAK PHD_13069
-PHD 3AAU EST-FAK PHD_13069
-PHD 2AAU EST-FAK PHD_13069
-PHD 1AAU EST-FAK PHD_13069
-PHD/HR 5AAU EST-FAK PHD/HR205
-PHD/HR 4AAU EST-FAK PHD/HR205
-PHD/HR 3AAU EST-FAK PHD/HR205
-PHD/HR 2AAU EST-FAK PHD/HR205
-PHD/HR 1AAU EST-FAK PHD/HR205
-Økonomi 5AAU EST-FAK Økonomi_2204
-Økonomi 4AAU EST-FAK Økonomi_2204
-Økonomi 3AAU EST-FAK Økonomi_2204
-Økonomi 2AAU EST-FAK Økonomi_2204
-Økonomi 1AAU EST-FAK Økonomi_2204
-Økonomi 5AAU EST-FAK Økonomi_1203
-Økonomi 4AAU EST-FAK Økonomi_1203
-Økonomi 3AAU EST-FAK Økonomi_1203
-Økonomi 2AAU EST-FAK Økonomi_1203
-Økonomi 1AAU EST-FAK Økonomi_1203
-Ledelse 5AAU EST-FAK Ledelse202
-Ledelse 4AAU EST-FAK Ledelse202
-Ledelse 3AAU EST-FAK Ledelse202
-Ledelse 2AAU EST-FAK Ledelse202
-Ledelse 1AAU EST-FAK Ledelse202
-Kommunikation 5AAU EST-FAK Kommunikation201
-Kommunikation 4AAU EST-FAK Kommunikation201
-Kommunikation 3AAU EST-FAK Kommunikation201
-Kommunikation 2AAU EST-FAK Kommunikation201
-Kommunikation 1AAU EST-FAK Kommunikation201
-Uddannelse 5AAU EST-FAK Uddannelse200
-Uddannelse 4AAU EST-FAK Uddannelse200
-Uddannelse 3AAU EST-FAK Uddannelse200
-Uddannelse 2AAU EST-FAK Uddannelse200
-Hanne TorpAalborg ØstAAU EST-FAK Uddannelse200
2881492Liv Holm AndersenPatents and Startups651
2881492Jane BjerregaardPatents and Startups651
2881492Charlotte RexPatents and Startups651
2881492Bo ChristensenPatents and Startups651
2881492Marie FallgaardPatents and Startups651
2881492Kasper BreumVidenssamarbejde650
2881492Thomas MøllerVidenssamarbejde650
2881492Jesper TinnesenVidenssamarbejde650
2881492Camilla LyngeVidenssamarbejde650
2881492Ann LindkvistAalborg ØstVidenssamarbejde650
-Esben Bolvig MarkMech-Sense Dream Team199
-Thomas Dahl NissenMech-Sense Dream Team199
-Amalie Højmose SimoniMech-Sense Dream Team199
-Louise LadeboMech-Sense Dream Team199
-Mark Brendstrup BødkerNørresundbyMech-Sense Dream Team199
-Rikke AabelAAU - Økonomiafdelingen 53068
-Hanne Nysum WilleAAU - Økonomiafdelingen 53068
-Bibbi Dam JohansenAAU - Økonomiafdelingen 53068
-Connie SudergaardAAU - Økonomiafdelingen 53068
-Knut VikAAU - Økonomiafdelingen 53068
-Lene MouritsenAAU - Økonomiafdelingen 43067
-Lisbeth Kjelgaard GotfredsenAAU - Økonomiafdelingen 43067
-Aase Kragh ThomsenAAU - Økonomiafdelingen 43067
-Pia GlenstrupAAU - Økonomiafdelingen 43067
-Malene KjærAAU - Økonomiafdelingen 43067
-Lene Østergaard PedersenAAU - Økonomiafdelingen 33066
-Elsebeth JensenAAU - Økonomiafdelingen 33066
-Conny MoesmandAAU - Økonomiafdelingen 33066
-Hanne LaustenAAU - Økonomiafdelingen 33066
-Lone BertelsenAAU - Økonomiafdelingen 33066
-Henning Bøgh AndersenAAU - Økonomiafdelingen 2198
-Kristian KorsgaardAAU - Økonomiafdelingen 2198
-Michael SiglevAAU - Økonomiafdelingen 2198
-Heidi BertelsenAAU - Økonomiafdelingen 2198
-Lene SøndergaardAAU - Økonomiafdelingen 2198
-Hans Henrik JørgensenAAU - Økonomiafdelingen 1197
-Kristian AbildgaardAAU - Økonomiafdelingen 1197
-Brian Ernø FilskovAAU - Økonomiafdelingen 1197
-Mette BirkAAU - Økonomiafdelingen 1197
-Marie Sjøgaard SandersenStøvringAAU - Økonomiafdelingen 1197
-Kenneth FossumNeas Energy A/S196
-Lars BeringNeas Energy A/S196
-Winnie Qvist PedersenNeas Energy A/S196
-Karina Norman SimonsenNeas Energy A/S196
-Rune Odgaard NielsenNeas Energy A/S196
-Jesper JungNeas Energy 19195
-Jacob Hygum OlsenNeas Energy 19195
-David FrøkjærNeas Energy 19195
-Sebastian ChristensenNeas Energy 19195
-Troels Sønderby ChristensenNeas Energy 19195
-Mette BilleskovAAU Electronic Systems - The Walkers3065
-Ove AndersenAAU Electronic Systems - The Walkers3065
-Kirsten R. JensenAAU Electronic Systems - The Walkers3065
-Anne Marie NielsenAAU Electronic Systems - The Walkers3065
-Vivi Juul-PedersenAAU Electronic Systems - The Walkers3065
-Cecilie Thierry PedersenAAU Electronic Systems - Livsnyderne3064
-Linda VilladsenAAU Electronic Systems - Livsnyderne3064
-Allan FaberAAU Electronic Systems - Livsnyderne3064
-Dorthe SparreAAU Electronic Systems - Livsnyderne3064
-Hanne HøvringAAU Electronic Systems - Livsnyderne3064
-Alexandru-Sabin BanaAAU Electronic Systems 2194
-Rene Brandborg SørensenAAU Electronic Systems 2194
-Jimmy Jessen NielsenAAU Electronic Systems 2194
-Petar PopovskiAAU Electronic Systems 2194
-Pietro DanziAAU Electronic Systems 2194
-Jens Frederik Dalsgaard NielsenAAU Electronic Systems 1193
-Trine de Pont NielsenAAU Electronic Systems 1193
-Thomas Lundgaard HansenAAU Electronic Systems 1193
-Thomas JacobsenAAU Electronic Systems 1193
-Jens Myrup PedersenAalborg ØstAAU Electronic Systems 1193
-Heidi SkovLægerne Louise Plads192
-Jørgen BoserupLægerne Louise Plads192
-Jonatan BangLægerne Louise Plads192
-Annette RytterLægerne Louise Plads192
-Dorthe HouenVestbjergLægerne Louise Plads192
-Henriette Flindt BjergHUMSAMF walkers 3191
-Søren KristiansenHUMSAMF walkers 3191
-Janus Malthe SkjoldborgHUMSAMF walkers 3191
-Anne Merete Fisker LarsenHUMSAMF walkers 3191
-Leanne HejlskovHUMSAMF walkers 3191
-Anders Lindberg JuelNeas Energy A/S 2190
-Mads HolmgaardNeas Energy A/S 2190
-Morten AhrensbachNeas Energy A/S 2190
-Simon Henckel HarloffNeas Energy A/S 2190
-Eleonora PilaNeas Energy A/S 2190
-Gert SørensenNeas Energy A/S 17189
-Carsten Fisker NielsenNeas Energy A/S 17189
-Philip Tarning-AndersenNeas Energy A/S 17189
-Jesper PetersenNeas Energy A/S 17189
-Jess ChristensenNeas Energy A/S 17189
-Morten AndersenNeas Energy A/S 188
-Michael BartelsNeas Energy A/S 188
-Steffen SørensenNeas Energy A/S 188
-Merethe Jin KrugeNeas Energy A/S 188
-Morten Wethje SøndergaardNeas Energy A/S 188
-Silvia Lo VecchioSMI Unicorn Ninjas187
-Megan McPheeSMI Unicorn Ninjas187
-Morten HøghSMI Unicorn Ninjas187
-Thorvaldur PalssonSMI Unicorn Ninjas187
-Steffan WittrupAalborg ØstSMI Unicorn Ninjas187
-Tina HelsinghoffInstitut for Planlægning 53063
-Bente JørgensenInstitut for Planlægning 53063
-Anni Møller BrændstrupInstitut for Planlægning 53063
-Karín NesheimInstitut for Planlægning 53063
-Mia ChristensenInstitut for Planlægning 53063
-Carla SminkInstitut for Planlægning 4186
-Heidi Simone KristensenInstitut for Planlægning 4186
-Jakob VesterInstitut for Planlægning 4186
-Edward VingweInstitut for Planlægning 4186
-Søren LøkkeInstitut for Planlægning 4186
-Hannah MarczinkowskiInstitut for Planlægning 3185
-Anja Marie BundgaardInstitut for Planlægning 3185
-Pia BøgelundInstitut for Planlægning 3185
-Aida GuerraInstitut for Planlægning 3185
-Bente NørgaardInstitut for Planlægning 3185
-Mette Reiche SørensenInstitut for Planlægning 2184
-Anders OtteInstitut for Planlægning 2184
-Dorte BadenInstitut for Planlægning 2184
-Christian NøhrInstitut for Planlægning 2184
-Giajenthiran VelmuruganInstitut for Planlægning 2184
-Silas Alvin PetersenInstitut for Planlægning 1183
-Tine HerreborgInstitut for Planlægning 1183
-Claus Monrad SpliidInstitut for Planlægning 1183
-Ulla SøndergaardInstitut for Planlægning 1183
-Lise Kirk NordensgaardAalborgInstitut for Planlægning 1183
-Mathias Krogh PoulsenHST MMDS182
-Steve ReesHST MMDS182
-Ulrike PielmeierHST MMDS182
-Dan Stieper KarbingHST MMDS182
-Lars Pilegaard ThomsenAalborg ØstHST MMDS182
-Lars Holger SpichigerUggerly Installation A/S 7181
-Janni SøgaardUggerly Installation A/S 7181
-Thomas Kold ChristensenUggerly Installation A/S 7181
-Thomas GrønkjærUggerly Installation A/S 7181
-Daniel MøhlenbergUggerly Installation A/S 7181
-Mads Cramer ThomsenUggerly Installation A/S 6180
-Mikael S. ChristensenUggerly Installation A/S 6180
-Kim B. AndersenUggerly Installation A/S 6180
-Martin L. HedemannUggerly Installation A/S 6180
-Michael ElmegaardUggerly Installation A/S 6180
-Michael Ø. ChristensenUggerly Installation A/S 5179
-Rasmus SøgaardUggerly Installation A/S 5179
-Camilla Monica JørgensenUggerly Installation A/S 5179
-Simon ChristiansenUggerly Installation A/S 5179
-Michael SeerupUggerly Installation A/S 5179
-Bjarke MadsenUggerly Installation A/S 4178
-Allan kjærUggerly Installation A/S 4178
-Kasper HundrupUggerly Installation A/S 4178
-Mikkel SkellerupUggerly Installation A/S 4178
-Niclas LennertUggerly Installation A/S 4178
-Jesper ThorsenUggerly Installation A/S 3177
-Rasmus KnøsUggerly Installation A/S 3177
-Brian JepsenUggerly Installation A/S 3177
-Benny VaarningUggerly Installation A/S 3177
-Niels RasmussenUggerly Installation A/S 3177
-Thomas Bo HansenUggerly Installation A/S 2176
-Benny MaylandUggerly Installation A/S 2176
-Børge wernerUggerly Installation A/S 2176
-Adam GlerupUggerly Installation A/S 2176
-Rene GaardboUggerly Installation A/S 2176
-Vagner NørtoftUggerly Installation A/S 1175
-xJacob H. NielsenUggerly Installation A/S 1175
-Christian PilgaardUggerly Installation A/S 1175
-Jeppe SkytteUggerly Installation A/S 1175
-Jonas MadsenAalborg ØstUggerly Installation A/S 1175
-x xVBM 6174
-x xVBM 6174
-x xVBM 6174
-x xVBM 6174
-x xVBM 6174
-x xVBM 5173
-x xVBM 5173
-x xVBM 5173
-x xVBM 5173
-x xVBM 5173
-x xVBM 4172
-x xVBM 4172
-x xVBM 4172
-x xVBM 4172
-x xVBM 4172
-x xVBM 33062
-x xVBM 33062
-x xVBM 33062
-x xVBM 33062
-x xVBM 33062
-x xVBM 23061
-x xVBM 23061
-x xVBM 23061
-x xVBM 23061
-x xVBM 23061
-x xVBM 13060
-x xVBM 13060
-x xVBM 13060
-x xVBM 13060
-Christina DalgasAabybroVBM 13060
-xxx xxxAAU Walk - Energiteknik 73059
-xxx xxxAAU Walk - Energiteknik 73059
-xxx xxxAAU Walk - Energiteknik 73059
-Abdul Wachid SyamroniAAU Walk - Energiteknik 73059
-Linlin WuAAU Walk - Energiteknik 73059
-Birgitte Kudal GuldbækAAU Walk - Energiteknik 63058
-Haofeng BaiAAU Walk - Energiteknik 63058
-Seyed Saeed MadaniAAU Walk - Energiteknik 63058
-Peng SuAAU Walk - Energiteknik 63058
-Hammam SolimanAAU Walk - Energiteknik 63058
-Brwene GadallaAAU Walk - Energiteknik 53057
-Zheming JinAAU Walk - Energiteknik 53057
-Junpeng Ma AAU Walk - Energiteknik 53057
-Alireza M MatboueiAAU Walk - Energiteknik 53057
-Eva JanikAAU Walk - Energiteknik 53057
-Weiqi WangAAU Walk - Energiteknik 43056
-Ji WuAAU Walk - Energiteknik 43056
-Jinhao MengAAU Walk - Energiteknik 43056
-Xiyan LiAAU Walk - Energiteknik 43056
-Nor Baizura Binti AhamadAAU Walk - Energiteknik 43056
-Muzaidi OthmanAAU Walk - Energiteknik 33055
-Xiaowen XingAAU Walk - Energiteknik 33055
-Lisbeth Holm NørgaardAAU Walk - Energiteknik 33055
-Dong LiuAAU Walk - Energiteknik 33055
-Shuangshuang LiAAU Walk - Energiteknik 33055
-Dong WangAAU Walk - Energiteknik 23054
-Saeed Sadeghi LafmejaniAAU Walk - Energiteknik 23054
-Hesam KhazrajAAU Walk - Energiteknik 23054
-Babak YousefiAAU Walk - Energiteknik 23054
-Federica ContiAAU Walk - Energiteknik 23054
-Minghui LuAAU Walk - Energiteknik 13053
-Hsin-Chih ChenAAU Walk - Energiteknik 13053
-Shobhana SinghAAU Walk - Energiteknik 13053
-Birgitte Bak-JensenAAU Walk - Energiteknik 13053
-Pavani PonnagantiAAU Walk - Energiteknik 13053
-Erik SchaltzAAU - Energiteknik 13171
-Jiakun FangAAU - Energiteknik 13171
-Yanfeng ShenAAU - Energiteknik 13171
-Yaoqiang DuanAAU - Energiteknik 13171
-Simon SønderskovAAU - Energiteknik 13171
-Chi SuAAU - Energiteknik 12170
-Yecheng Shen AAU - Energiteknik 12170
-Baoze WeiAAU - Energiteknik 12170
-Meysam KaramiradAAU - Energiteknik 12170
-Amir Sajjad BahmanAAU - Energiteknik 12170
-Amin AsadiAAU - Energiteknik 11169
-Mads Pagh NielsenAAU - Energiteknik 11169
-Mani AshouriAAU - Energiteknik 11169
-Mehdi Savaghebi AAU - Energiteknik 11169
-Paula Diaz ReigosaAAU - Energiteknik 11169
-Fernando GonzálezAAU - Energiteknik 10168
-Rikke AhrenstAAU - Energiteknik 10168
-Zhongxu WangAAU - Energiteknik 10168
-Mattia RiccoAAU - Energiteknik 10168
-Xiongfei WangAAU - Energiteknik 10168
-Xiaolong YueAAU - Energiteknik 9167
-Pengfei LiAAU - Energiteknik 9167
-Wenzhao LiuAAU - Energiteknik 9167
-Sergiu SpataruAAU - Energiteknik 9167
-Lexuan MengAAU - Energiteknik 9167
-Bakhtyar HoseinzadehAAU - Energiteknik 8166
-Amjad Anvari-MoghaddamAAU - Energiteknik 8166
-Bonnie SteffensenAAU - Energiteknik 8166
-Fan ZhouAAU - Energiteknik 8166
-Anna MiltersenAAU - Energiteknik 8166
-Yi ZhangAAU - Energiteknik 7165
-Kim SørensenAAU - Energiteknik 7165
-Guanguan ZhangAAU - Energiteknik 7165
-Gibran D. AgundisAAU - Energiteknik 7165
-Jesper LübeckAAU - Energiteknik 7165
-Heng WuAAU - Energiteknik 6164
-Lorenzo CeccarelliAAU - Energiteknik 6164
-Bahram ShakeriAAU - Energiteknik 6164
-Alireza RezaniaAAU - Energiteknik 6164
-Tom CondraAAU - Energiteknik 6164
-Zhan ShenAAU - Energiteknik 5163
-Xiaoti CuiAAU - Energiteknik 5163
-Hao NiuAAU - Energiteknik 5163
-Ionut VernicaAAU - Energiteknik 5163
-Sobi ThomasAAU - Energiteknik 5163
-Mingshen LiAAU - Energiteknik 4162
-Karina Kjeldgaard LudvigsenAAU - Energiteknik 4162
-Ismail El KafaziAAU - Energiteknik 4162
-Søren RavnAAU - Energiteknik 4162
-Sanjay K Chaudhary K ChaudharyAAU - Energiteknik 4162
-Daniele CastelloAAU - Energiteknik 3161
-Henrik PedersenAAU - Energiteknik 3161
-Dongsheng YangAAU - Energiteknik 3161
-Haojie WangAAU - Energiteknik 3161
-Lajos TörökAAU - Energiteknik 3161
-Tomislav DragičevićAAU - Energiteknik 2160
-Samuel Simon ArayaAAU - Energiteknik 2160
-Claus Uhrenholt JensenAAU - Energiteknik 2160
-Niels Christian BenderAAU - Energiteknik 2160
-Jakob HærvigAAU - Energiteknik 2160
-Asger Bjørn JørgensenAAU - Energiteknik 1159
-Daniel StroeAAU - Energiteknik 1159
-Remzija Cerimagic AAU - Energiteknik 1159
-Renke HanAAU - Energiteknik 1159
-Casper JørgensenAalborg ØstAAU - Energiteknik 1159
-Malene FriisCREATE Walkabouts3052
-Anne-Marie RasmussenCREATE Walkabouts3052
-Lisbeth DamCREATE Walkabouts3052
-Tine Skjødt AndreasenCREATE Walkabouts3052
-Lene GrundahlCREATE Walkabouts3052
-N NCREATE The fastest ones158
-Martin KibsgaardCREATE The fastest ones158
-Maria Langendorff HansenCREATE The fastest ones158
-Inaam Camilla RamløseCREATE The fastest ones158
-Louise Kiilerich PratasCREATE The fastest ones158
-Taewoong LeeCREATE Jaramillo Gang157
-Mathew Shaji KavalekalamCREATE Jaramillo Gang157
-Yingke ZhaoCREATE Jaramillo Gang157
-Amir Hossein Poorjam AlavijehCREATE Jaramillo Gang157
-Alfredo Esquivel JaramilloCREATE Jaramillo Gang157
-Mark PhilipsenCREATE AAU VAP2156
-Jacob Velling DueholmCREATE AAU VAP2156
-Morten Bornø JensenCREATE AAU VAP2156
-Chris Holmberg BahnsenCREATE AAU VAP2156
-Rikke GadeCREATE AAU VAP2156
-Kasper Skou LadefogedCREATE AAU VAP1155
-Anne Juhler HansenCREATE AAU VAP1155
-Chaudhary Muhammad Aqdus IlyasCREATE AAU VAP1155
-Kamal NasrollahiCREATE AAU VAP1155
-Mohammad Ahsanul HaqueCREATE AAU VAP1155
-Line S. KnudsenCREATE CAZLE aka. MAD Lab154
-Elias M. ChristiansenCREATE CAZLE aka. MAD Lab154
-Zakaria DjebbaraCREATE CAZLE aka. MAD Lab154
-Andrea V. Hernandez BuenoCREATE CAZLE aka. MAD Lab154
-Cecilie B. ChristensenCREATE CAZLE aka. MAD Lab154
-Poul LundCREATE TAPenade153
-Uffe DyranCREATE TAPenade153
-Christina S. AndreasenCREATE TAPenade153
-Helle VadsholtCREATE TAPenade153
-Sarah GuldhammerCREATE TAPenade153
-Isak Worre FogedCREATE The Runz152
-Mads Brath JensenCREATE The Runz152
-Nicola MorelliCREATE The Runz152
-Simon WindCREATE The Runz152
-Nis OvesenAalborg SØCREATE The Runz152
-N. N.WALK HR1151
-Kristina EnggaardWALK HR1151
-Lotte FrostWALK HR1151
-Malene V. NielsenWALK HR1151
-Helle ManøeWALK HR1151
-N. N.RUN HR2150
-N. N.RUN HR2150
-N. N.RUN HR2150
-Karina BräunerRUN HR2150
-Mette S. FallingborgRUN HR2150
-Lars MoseRUN HR1149
-Helle EjersboRUN HR1149
-Flemming René PedersenRUN HR1149
-Sara LarsenRUN HR1149
-Henrik H. SøndergaardRUN HR1149
-Dorte BaymlerAAU - Vi går for ØL 147
-Helle Rank NørgaardAAU - Vi går for ØL 147
-Jeanette HvarregaardAAU - Vi går for ØL 147
-Charlotte KrullAAU - Vi går for ØL 147
-Dorthe OlsenAAU - Vi går for ØL 147
-Roman JurowetzkiAAU - Vi løber for ØL - Hold 4146
-David Fernàndez GuerreoAAU - Vi løber for ØL - Hold 4146
-Utku Ali Rýza AlpaydýnAAU - Vi løber for ØL - Hold 4146
-Torben HaugaardAAU - Vi løber for ØL - Hold 4146
-EunKyung ParkAAU - Vi løber for ØL - Hold 4146
-Keld ChristensenAAU - Vi løber for ØL - Hold 3145
-Helle NordentoftAAU - Vi løber for ØL - Hold 3145
-Michael SimonsenAAU - Vi løber for ØL - Hold 3145
-Jonas EduardsenAAU - Vi løber for ØL - Hold 3145
-Julie SøgaardAAU - Vi løber for ØL - Hold 3145
-Mikael ByrialsenAAU - Vi løber for ØL - Hold 2144
-Rob SmithAAU - Vi løber for ØL - Hold 2144
-Anne Sig VestergaardAAU - Vi løber for ØL - Hold 2144
-Hamid RazaAAU - Vi løber for ØL - Hold 2144
-Kristine GlavindAAU - Vi løber for ØL - Hold 2144
-Poul HoumanAAU - Vi løber for ØL - Hold 1143
-Jesper Lindgaard KristensenAAU - Vi løber for ØL - Hold 1143
-Gro VillumsenAAU - Vi løber for ØL - Hold 1143
-Marija RakasAAU - Vi løber for ØL - Hold 1143
-Daniel HainAAU - Vi løber for ØL - Hold 1143
-Enrico de MartinoCNAP2142
-Line Bay SørensenCNAP2142
-Rosa HugosdóttirCNAP2142
-Dennis Boye LarsenCNAP2142
-Rocco GiordanoAalborg ØstCNAP2142
-Jeppe Nørgaard PoulsenCNAP1141
-Carsten Dahl MørchCNAP1141
-Lars Arendt-NielsenCNAP1141
-Thomas Graven-NielsenCNAP1141
-Suzan MeijsAalborg ØstCNAP1141
-Tove HauHUMSAMF walkers 2140
-Susanne BjerregaardHUMSAMF walkers 2140
-Betinna OlesenHUMSAMF walkers 2140
-Louise HusfeltHUMSAMF walkers 2140
-Kamilla KjærsgaardHUMSAMF walkers 2140
-Mie Kirstine HjulHUMSAMF Runners 2139
-Christian DissingHUMSAMF Runners 2139
-Hanne Dauer KellerHUMSAMF Runners 2139
-Malene GramHUMSAMF Runners 2139
-Helle SohnHUMSAMF Runners 2139
-Thine KirwaHUMSAMF Walkers 1138
-Jette KollerupHUMSAMF Walkers 1138
-Merete HeidenHUMSAMF Walkers 1138
-Lisbeth ThomsenHUMSAMF Walkers 1138
-Birgitte RyeHUMSAMF Walkers 1138
-Tina VangsgaardHUMSAMF fak runners 1137
-Rasmus AntoftHUMSAMF fak runners 1137
-Marie Louise GramHUMSAMF fak runners 1137
-Malene SteenHUMSAMF fak runners 1137
-Carina Budum ErtmannStorvordeHUMSAMF fak runners 1137
-Susanne T LarsenCISS136
-Berit Borup BrandborgCISS136
-Anne Bloksgaard NielsenCISS136
-Susan Kraglund KrístensenCISS136
-Rikke Werning UhrenholtAalborg ØstCISS136
-Casper PoulsenAalborg fysioterapi 2135
-Peter HoukjærAalborg fysioterapi 2135
-Rasmus GravesenAalborg fysioterapi 2135
-Stine GuldhammerAalborg fysioterapi 2135
-Jeanette ØrvadAalborg fysioterapi 2135
-Sine Holt Aalborg fysioterapi 1134
-Mathias HaubroAalborg fysioterapi 1134
-Rikke Vammen Aalborg fysioterapi 1134
-Christoffer LundAalborg fysioterapi 1134
-Line PallisgaardAalborg SØAalborg fysioterapi 1134
-Ukendt EndnuAAUF3051
-Ukendt EndnuAAUF3051
-Anja JensenAAUF3051
-Pernille HeroldAAUF3051
-Rikke ChristensenAalborgAAUF3051
-Martin BøgstedKlinisk Institut - hold 4133
-Martin BøgstedKlinisk Institut - hold 4133
-Charles VesteghemKlinisk Institut - hold 4133
-Sigríður MagnúsdóttirKlinisk Institut - hold 4133
-Birgitte LerbækKlinisk Institut - hold 4133
-xx xxIfK gåhold 3050
-Marianne Nielsen IfK gåhold 3050
-Andrea Dosenrode IfK gåhold 3050
-Elsebeth BækgaardIfK gåhold 3050
-Aase Andersen AalborgIfK gåhold 3050
-Jette DueGirlpower3049
-Julie Christiansen Girlpower3049
-Pia Thorsen Girlpower3049
-Anne Nielsen Girlpower3049
-Lotte BrunøAalborgGirlpower3049
-Tommi Nielsen Control Group 132
-Nikita Kharlamov Control Group 132
-Lærke Kure Control Group 132
-Morten KattenhøjControl Group 132
-Sarah Awad AalborgControl Group 132
-Ramesh Krishnasamy InDiMediA Road Runners 131
-Claus Østergaard InDiMediA Road Runners 131
-Vashanth Selvadurai InDiMediA Road Runners 131
-Tem Frank Andersen InDiMediA Road Runners 131
-Jens F. Jensen Aalborg ØstInDiMediA Road Runners 131
-Søren Bolvig Nordkrafterne 130
-Lise Billund Nordkrafterne 130
-Finn Thorbjørn Nordkrafterne 130
-Sine Maria Herholdt-Lomholdt Nordkrafterne 130
-Dennis Jim Frederiksen AalborgNordkrafterne 130
-Susanne Togeby Dreamteam 129
-Eva Althoff Bengaard Dreamteam 129
-Winnie RitterbuschDreamteam 129
-Charlotte Hyldgaard Dreamteam 129
-Lotte Bering AalborgDreamteam 129
-Miss xByggeri og Anlæg AAU 53048
-Rikke ChristensenByggeri og Anlæg AAU 53048
-Vivi SøndergaardByggeri og Anlæg AAU 53048
-Tine Steen LarsenByggeri og Anlæg AAU 53048
-Olena LarsenByggeri og Anlæg AAU 53048
-Pernille Bisgaard PedersenByggeri og Anlæg AAU 43047
-Mette VegebergByggeri og Anlæg AAU 43047
-Linda Vabbersgaard AndersenByggeri og Anlæg AAU 43047
-Jonna JensenByggeri og Anlæg AAU 43047
-Anja BlochByggeri og Anlæg AAU 43047
-Irma KveladzeByggeri og Anlæg AAU 33046
-Tanja MadsenByggeri og Anlæg AAU 33046
-Charlotte TønningByggeri og Anlæg AAU 33046
-Kristian Hegner ReinauByggeri og Anlæg AAU 33046
-Erik KjemsByggeri og Anlæg AAU 33046
-Rikke HolmsgaardByggeri og Anlæg AAU 2128
-Renate KupseByggeri og Anlæg AAU 2128
-Kjeld SvidtByggeri og Anlæg AAU 2128
-Søren Dam NielsenByggeri og Anlæg AAU 2128
-Mai Brink RasmussenByggeri og Anlæg AAU 2128
-Hicham JohreByggeri og Anlæg AAU 1127
-Morten Lauge PedersenByggeri og Anlæg AAU 1127
-Lasse RohdeByggeri og Anlæg AAU 1127
-Rasmus Lund JensenByggeri og Anlæg AAU 1127
-Lasse SørensenAalborgByggeri og Anlæg AAU 1127
-Steen og Sørem SiamesenVB runners126
-Kim AndersenVB runners126
-Søren BossenVB runners126
-Michael ElbroVB runners126
-Carsten Buchhave SøgaardAalborgVB runners126
-Laura HøjbjergLån & Spar Bank - Aalborg125
-Jesper StrandquistLån & Spar Bank - Aalborg125
-Brian Østergaard TolstrupLån & Spar Bank - Aalborg125
-Maria Sigtenborg PræsiusLån & Spar Bank - Aalborg125
-Simon Søndergaard MadsenAalborgLån & Spar Bank - Aalborg125
-Lone PedersenAalborg Atletik Klubs gamle sild124
-Mette FlyvbjergAalborg Atletik Klubs gamle sild124
-Lene SchmidtAalborg Atletik Klubs gamle sild124
-Merete SvendsenAalborg Atletik Klubs gamle sild124
-Pia LarsenNørresundbyAalborg Atletik Klubs gamle sild124
-Mette Madsen DamAAU RS og KOM - Løbehold 3123
-Sine Rytter JensenAAU RS og KOM - Løbehold 3123
-Bo JeppesenAAU RS og KOM - Løbehold 3123
-Martin Bylund LarsenAAU RS og KOM - Løbehold 3123
-Niels Dahl ThellufsenAAU RS og KOM - Løbehold 3123
-Louise BredgaardAAU RS og KOM - Løbehold 2122
-Mette Marie AbildgaardAAU RS og KOM - Løbehold 2122
-Karen Worm MarkussenAAU RS og KOM - Løbehold 2122
-Per Michael JohansenAAU RS og KOM - Løbehold 2122
-Anders GreenAAU RS og KOM - Løbehold 2122
-Gitte Willum BorupAAU RS og KOM - Løbehold 1121
-Vibeke PedersbækAAU RS og KOM - Løbehold 1121
-Karin Rosen ChristensenAAU RS og KOM - Løbehold 1121
-Antonino CastroneAAU RS og KOM - Løbehold 1121
-Søren Emil Søe DegnAAU RS og KOM - Løbehold 1121
-Louise Skov PihlkjærAAU RS og KOM - Gå hold 23045
-Ulla GjørlingAAU RS og KOM - Gå hold 23045
-Tine LützhøftAAU RS og KOM - Gå hold 23045
-Rita Erika AndersenAAU RS og KOM - Gå hold 23045
-Signe HernvigAAU RS og KOM - Gå hold 23045
-Merete Wolder LangeAAU RS og KOM - Gå hold 13044
-Bettina ThomsenAAU RS og KOM - Gå hold 13044
-Pia PedersenAAU RS og KOM - Gå hold 13044
-Anette Marcher JensenAAU RS og KOM - Gå hold 13044
-Carina Hatlehol JensenGistruppAAU RS og KOM - Gå hold 13044
-Helle Kjærsgaard3F Aalborg 23043
-Gerd Susanne Mogensen3F Aalborg 23043
-Bettina Kjeldsen3F Aalborg 23043
-Laila Bach Hansen3F Aalborg 23043
-Inge Gertsen3F Aalborg 23043
-Ulla Vixø Nielsen3F Aalborg 13042
-Susanne Hjørringgaard3F Aalborg 13042
-Allan Riise3F Aalborg 13042
-Allan Busk3F Aalborg 13042
-Janni Højris3F Aalborg 13042
-Jack Møller Jensen3F Aalborg120
-Anders Rasmussen3F Aalborg120
-Kenneth Kirkeby Jensen3F Aalborg120
-Søren Nellemann Johansen3F Aalborg120
-Betinna JohansenAalborg3F Aalborg120
-Michael Dalbjerg JensenPwC Cavalier119
-Kirsten KjærPwC Cavalier119
-Dan ØstergaardPwC Cavalier119
-Tobias Friis HolmPwC Cavalier119
-Morten PorupPwC Cavalier119
-Sylvia Løvenskjold HansenPwC Pekingeser3041
-Josefine MøllerPwC Pekingeser3041
-Katrine BaggerPwC Pekingeser3041
-Rikke KjeldsenPwC Pekingeser3041
-Katrine KlarisPwC Pekingeser3041
-Kenni JensenPwC Mynder118
-Emil EriksenPwC Mynder118
-Tobias TollakPwC Mynder118
-Maria KjærPwC Mynder118
-Kasper Oue LaursenPwC Mynder118
- Niels KjærPwC Greyhounds117
-Emil UggerhøjPwC Greyhounds117
-Frederik AndersenPwC Greyhounds117
-Jeannette Mose KristensenPwC Greyhounds117
-Rasmus Søgaard NielsenPwC Greyhounds117
-Maibritt Dalbjerg JensenPwC Wippets116
-Tommy SpringerPwC Wippets116
-Matias Kirkelund KristensenPwC Wippets116
-Emil KjærPwC Wippets116
-Mikkel Glenn LauritsenPwC Wippets116
-Michael KristensenWALK-ITS 43040
-Inger KristensenWALK-ITS 43040
-Jesper Hildebrandt SørensenWALK-ITS 43040
-Andreas Kjeldskov NielsenWALK-ITS 43040
-Peter HjorthWALK-ITS 43040
-Michael CollinWALK-ITS 33039
-Finn BankeWALK-ITS 33039
-Rasmus JensenWALK-ITS 33039
-Hans Henrik PindWALK-ITS 33039
-Rainer BohmWALK-ITS 33039
-Lisbeth Juel AndersenWALK-ITS 23038
-Bente NielsenWALK-ITS 23038
-Peter MøllerWALK-ITS 23038
-Iben Hartmann AndersenWALK-ITS 23038
-Nils ØstbjergWALK-ITS 23038
-Lon NguyenWALK-ITS 13037
-Helle HøilundWALK-ITS 13037
-Christian Bjerring LaursenWALK-ITS 13037
-Tina Palsgaard KnudsenWALK-ITS 13037
-Thomas KrumbakWALK-ITS 13037
-Patrick LemonnierRUN ITS 6115
-Aage SørensenRUN ITS 6115
-Hans Ove Manøe RUN ITS 6115
-Jens Sandberg AndersenRUN ITS 6115
-Simon HolmRUN ITS 6115
-Klaus Bang AlbrechtsenRUN-ITS 5114
-Kasper Søndergaard AndersenRUN-ITS 5114
-Hanne Lützow KirkRUN-ITS 5114
-Jonas Storgaard HansenRUN-ITS 5114
-Sabine JåtogRUN-ITS 5114
-Henrik LarsenRUN-ITS 3113
-Laust Bach LarsenRUN-ITS 3113
-Tomas NesgaardRUN-ITS 3113
-Krestine PedersenRUN-ITS 3113
-Camilla Ladegaard AndersenRUN-ITS 3113
-Erik Holst NielsenRUN-ITS 2112
-Svend Erik VolsgaardRUN-ITS 2112
-Morten MortensenRUN-ITS 2112
-Lars AndersonRUN-ITS 2112
-Kennet BaadsgaardRUN-ITS 2112
-Umair SyedRUN-ITS 1111
-Jeppe Dalskov NielsenRUN-ITS 1111
-Gitte MelphRUN-ITS 1111
-Bo Hvass PedersenRUN-ITS 1111
-Gert EspersenRUN-ITS 1111
-Julie Dale HvilstedRUN-ITS 4110
-Per HejgaardRUN-ITS 4110
-Mads BoyeRUN-ITS 4110
-Per Bach SørensenRUN-ITS 4110
-Camilla LarsenAalborg ØstRUN-ITS 4110
-Jesper FranchSMI SportOne109
-Oline BjørkelundSMI SportOne109
-Mark de ZeeSMI SportOne109
-Torben Rokkedal LauschSMI SportOne109
-Ryan Godsk LarsenAalborg ØstSMI SportOne109
-Sine KrabbeCuria - Search, Selection, Headhunting108
-Pia Sondrup BachCuria - Search, Selection, Headhunting108
-Bo PrangsgaardCuria - Search, Selection, Headhunting108
-Lars Behrndt AndersenCuria - Search, Selection, Headhunting108
-Kasper Vork SteffensenCuria - Search, Selection, Headhunting108
-Christian KaaDræbersneglene 1107
-Kirsten Ravn KjeldsenDræbersneglene 1107
-Steen Rytter NielsenDræbersneglene 1107
-Poul Erik KjeldsenDræbersneglene 1107
-Morten JuhlDræbersneglene 1107
-Jan SahlertzDræbersneglene106
-Bent JuhlDræbersneglene106
-Kurt FiskerDræbersneglene106
-Jette Røddik NielsenDræbersneglene106
-Inge LarsenAalborg SØDræbersneglene106
-- -AnalyTech Miljølaboratorium Walk3036
-- -AnalyTech Miljølaboratorium Walk3036
-- -AnalyTech Miljølaboratorium Walk3036
-- -AnalyTech Miljølaboratorium Walk3036
-- -AnalyTech Miljølaboratorium Walk3036
-- -AnalyTech Miljølaboratorium 3105
-Rune JørgensenAnalyTech Miljølaboratorium 3105
-Palle LarsenAnalyTech Miljølaboratorium 3105
-Louise JespersenAnalyTech Miljølaboratorium 3105
-Tine Elman NielsenAnalyTech Miljølaboratorium 3105
-Martin LykkeAnalyTech Miljølaboratorium 2104
-Ann JensenAnalyTech Miljølaboratorium 2104
-Kirsten GunnersenAnalyTech Miljølaboratorium 2104
-Louise Munk KristensenAnalyTech Miljølaboratorium 2104
-Benthe SørensenAnalyTech Miljølaboratorium 2104
-Jesper KoldsøAnalyTech Miljølaboratorium 1103
-Nancy NielsenAnalyTech Miljølaboratorium 1103
-Inger GjerløvAnalyTech Miljølaboratorium 1103
-Morten AugustinusAnalyTech Miljølaboratorium 1103
-Annemette ChristensenNørresundbyAnalyTech Miljølaboratorium 1103
-NIH team 5 NIH team 5Lærerene på NIH102
-NIH team 4 NIH team 4Lærerene på NIH102
-NIH team 3 NIH team 3Lærerene på NIH102
-NIH team 2 NIH team 2Lærerene på NIH102
-NIH team 1 NIH team 1 Lærerene på NIH102
-NIh 55 NIH 55Nordjyllands idrætshøjskole 5101
-NIH 54 NIH 54Nordjyllands idrætshøjskole 5101
-NIH 53 NIH 53Nordjyllands idrætshøjskole 5101
-NIH 52 NIH 52Nordjyllands idrætshøjskole 5101
-NIh 51 NIH 51Nordjyllands idrætshøjskole 5101
-NIh 45 NIH 45Nordjyllands idrætshøjskole 4100
-NIH 44 NIH 44Nordjyllands idrætshøjskole 4100
-NIh 43 NIH 43Nordjyllands idrætshøjskole 4100
-NIH 42 NIH 42Nordjyllands idrætshøjskole 4100
-NIH 41 NIh 41Nordjyllands idrætshøjskole 4100
-NIH 35 NIH 35Nordjyllands idrætshøjskole 399
-NIH 34 NIH 34Nordjyllands idrætshøjskole 399
-NIH 33 NIh 33Nordjyllands idrætshøjskole 399
-NIh 31 NIH 32Nordjyllands idrætshøjskole 399
-NIH 31 NIH 31Nordjyllands idrætshøjskole 399
-NIh 25 NIH 25Nordjyllands Idrætshøjskole 298
-NIH 24 NIH 24Nordjyllands Idrætshøjskole 298
-NIh 23 NIH 23Nordjyllands Idrætshøjskole 298
-NIH 22 NIH 22 Nordjyllands Idrætshøjskole 298
-NIH 21 NIH 21Nordjyllands Idrætshøjskole 298
-NIH 14 NIH 14Nordjyllands idrætshøjskole 197
-NIH 13 NH 13Nordjyllands idrætshøjskole 197
-NIH 12 Nih 12Nordjyllands idrætshøjskole 197
-NIH 11 NIH 11Nordjyllands idrætshøjskole 197
-Morten MarinussenBrønderslevNordjyllands idrætshøjskole 197
-Jian DongHeteroscedastic fubtabulus96
-Shaojun LiaoHeteroscedastic fubtabulus96
-Alessandro RanieriHeteroscedastic fubtabulus96
-Ramtin Zargari MarandiHeteroscedastic fubtabulus96
-Kristoffer Larsen NorheimAalborgHeteroscedastic fubtabulus96
-Mikael KlausholmDe uldne boller95
-Kaj SkovDe uldne boller95
-Morten AndersenDe uldne boller95
-Henrik AlbeckDe uldne boller95
-Michael AndreasenBrønderslevDe uldne boller95
-Søren NielsenBio-Med-2-The-win94
-Allan StensballeBio-Med-2-The-win94
-Jeanette PrangsgaardBio-Med-2-The-win94
-Thomas Poulsen Bio-Med-2-The-win94
-Kenneth KastaniegaardAalborgBio-Med-2-The-win94
-Rikke Nørmark MortensenFSV Tigers Hold 293
-Rikke Larsen RasmussenFSV Tigers Hold 293
-Maiken Holm MæhlisenFSV Tigers Hold 293
-Karin AagaardFSV Tigers Hold 293
-Torill RotevatnAalborgFSV Tigers Hold 293
-Jane HyldgaardFSV Tigers Hold 192
-Sofie BystedFSV Tigers Hold 192
-Barbara EgilsstrødFSV Tigers Hold 192
-Louise Lund Holm ThomsenFSV Tigers Hold 192
-Alexander PasgaardÅrhusFSV Tigers Hold 192
-Jeppe EmmersenAAU - SMH91
-Knud LarsenAAU - SMH91
-Dorthe SkreeAAU - SMH91
-Malene Møller KnudsenAAU - SMH91
-Helene NørgaardStorvordeAAU - SMH91
-Martin Krøldrup Andersenarkitekterne BJØRK & MAIGÅRD 290
-Morten Høyerarkitekterne BJØRK & MAIGÅRD 290
-Lene Kircharkitekterne BJØRK & MAIGÅRD 290
-Søren Næserarkitekterne BJØRK & MAIGÅRD 290
-Martin Langbakarkitekterne BJØRK & MAIGÅRD 290
-Peter Pedersenarkitekterne BJØRK & MAIGÅRD 189
-Jon Koldborg Larsenarkitekterne BJØRK & MAIGÅRD 189
-Anne Lykkearkitekterne BJØRK & MAIGÅRD 189
-Ulla Aagaard Thomsenarkitekterne BJØRK & MAIGÅRD 189
-Anders-Peter Østergaardarkitekterne BJØRK & MAIGÅRD 189
2880754Trine WolstedFS - Hold 23245
2880754Mette Dyhrman SørensenFS - Hold 23245
2880754Camilla Halvorsson HalvorsonFS - Hold 23245
2880754Anne ThomsenFS - Hold 23245
2880754Charlotte MellergaardFS - Hold 23245
2880754Lotte NielsenFS - Hold 13244
2880754Diana Wolff BieFS - Hold 13244
2880754Sidsel OvergaardFS - Hold 13244
2880754Helle Busk JensenFS - Hold 13244
2880754Louise MikkelsenAalborgFS - Hold 13244
-Dorthe PedersenLVK3035
-Dorte OlsenLVK3035
-Helle HaderslevLVK3035
-Lotte KristensenLVK3035
-Bente NielsenHobroLVK3035
-Kendes ikke EndnuStudievalg gåhold3034
-Anette Molsgaard LarsenStudievalg gåhold3034
-Louise Ravn Zikotas ThomsenStudievalg gåhold3034
-Pia Brygger SørensenStudievalg gåhold3034
-Tanja Sjælland NetterbergStudievalg gåhold3034
-Kendes ikke endnuStudievalg gåhold 13033
-Jannie Rosendal BrunøStudievalg gåhold 13033
-Line Madsen SkorstengaardStudievalg gåhold 13033
-Majbritt KortegaardStudievalg gåhold 13033
-Helle Præstmann HeftholmGistrupStudievalg gåhold 13033
-Line Reinholdt JensenKlinisk Institut - gåhold3032
-Bodil Steen RasmussenKlinisk Institut - gåhold3032
-Ulla Møller WeinreichKlinisk Institut - gåhold3032
-Christina BrockKlinisk Institut - gåhold3032
-Anne Estrup OlesenKlinisk Institut - gåhold3032
-Mads Lausen NielsenBiomed1 - Smells Like Teen Spirit88
-Charlotte StenBiomed1 - Smells Like Teen Spirit88
-Brita Holst SerupBiomed1 - Smells Like Teen Spirit88
-Trine FinkBiomed1 - Smells Like Teen Spirit88
-Tue Bjerg BennikeAalborg ØstBiomed1 - Smells Like Teen Spirit88
-Amanda Meldgaard NielsenHST Biomedicin-Powergirls3031
-Hanne Krone NielsenHST Biomedicin-Powergirls3031
-Simone Elkjær RiisHST Biomedicin-Powergirls3031
-Ditte Bech KristensenHST Biomedicin-Powergirls3031
-Lisa EngenSvenstrup JHST Biomedicin-Powergirls3031
-Daniele RiccioScoresbysundvej87
-Ning QuScoresbysundvej87
-Sinead HoldenScoresbysundvej87
-Filip Gertz LysdalScoresbysundvej87
-Davide LigatoScoresbysundvej87
-Rasmus rasmussen FrydsholtAUBRUN286
-Trine Von Der HudeAUBRUN286
-Jacob Von Der HudeAUBRUN286
-Daniel NollAUBRUN286
-Anna Marie SvenstrupAUBRUN286
-Poul MelchiorsenAUBRUN185
-Thomas HansenAUBRUN185
-Mette BujeAUBRUN185
-Niels Jørgen BlaabjergAUBRUN185
-Søren VidmarAUBRUN185
-Allan NollAUBWALK23030
-Lone KatbergAUBWALK23030
-Helle KjærAUBWALK23030
-Else Marie PoulsenAUBWALK23030
-Lene PetersenAUBWALK23030
-Pia BuchholtzAUBWALK13029
-Mads SommerAUBWALK13029
-Marianne AndreasenAUBWALK13029
-Isa NørregaardAUBWALK13029
-Jesper BendixAalborg ØstAUBWALK13029
-Løber 5STORM Advokatfirma 23028
-Løber 4STORM Advokatfirma 23028
-Løber 3STORM Advokatfirma 23028
-Løber 2STORM Advokatfirma 23028
-Løber 1STORM Advokatfirma 23028
-Løber 5STORM Advokatfirma 184
-Løber 4STORM Advokatfirma 184
-Løber 3STORM Advokatfirma 184
-Løber 2STORM Advokatfirma 184
-Løber 1STORM Advokatfirma 184
-Løber 5STORM Advokatfirma83
-Løber 4STORM Advokatfirma83
-Løber 3STORM Advokatfirma83
-Løber 2STORM Advokatfirma83
-Helena Hvid SørensenAalborgSTORM Advokatfirma83
-Ronni JacobsenDe uovervindelige82
-Søren HagstrømDe uovervindelige82
-Lars BenderDe uovervindelige82
-Ruta TuckuvienneDe uovervindelige82
-Jesper ThaarupDe uovervindelige82
-Jonas Ellegaard NielsenKlinisk Institut - hold381
-Patrick DiminguKlinisk Institut - hold381
-Anne FlouKlinisk Institut - hold381
-Thøger NielsenKlinisk Institut - hold381
-Mathilde SandenKlinisk Institut - hold381
-Mette GrønkjærKlinisk Institut - hold280
-Anne Northmann LasotaKlinisk Institut - hold280
-Ulla BachKlinisk Institut - hold280
-Marie Nerup MortensenKlinisk Institut - hold280
-Martin Berg JohansenKlinisk Institut - hold280
-Ole Schjødt KjærKlinisk Institut - hold179
-Jakob Aarup AdelhardKlinisk Institut - hold179
-Christina ElmerKlinisk Institut - hold179
-Christina ElmerKlinisk Institut - hold179
-Channie BediakoAalborgKlinisk Institut - hold179
-Lars HolmKlostermarksskolen 278
-Christina HansenKlostermarksskolen 278
-Bent BaisgaardKlostermarksskolen 278
-Lene Røjkjær PedersenKlostermarksskolen 278
-Christophe ThouinKlostermarksskolen 278
-Casper Fogh LarsenKlostermarksskolen 177
-Helle VejenKlostermarksskolen 177
-Christian MøllerKlostermarksskolen 177
-Jane Kjær SteffensenKlostermarksskolen 177
-Andreas BuelundAalborg SØKlostermarksskolen 177
-Niels RossingAAU-HST76
-Andrew StevensonAAU-HST76
-Frederik BanzhafAAU-HST76
-Ludvig RasmussenAAU-HST76
-Anders EmanuelsenSvenstrup JAAU-HST76
- Geodatastyrelsen 103224
- Geodatastyrelsen 103224
- Geodatastyrelsen 103224
- Geodatastyrelsen 103224
- Geodatastyrelsen 103224
- Geodatastyrelsen 93223
- Geodatastyrelsen 93223
- Geodatastyrelsen 93223
- Geodatastyrelsen 93223
- Geodatastyrelsen 93223
- Geodatastyrelsen 83222
- Geodatastyrelsen 83222
- Geodatastyrelsen 83222
- Geodatastyrelsen 83222
- Geodatastyrelsen 83222
- Geodatastyrelsen 73221
- Geodatastyrelsen 73221
- Geodatastyrelsen 73221
- Geodatastyrelsen 73221
- Geodatastyrelsen 73221
- Geodatastyrelsen 6593
- Geodatastyrelsen 6593
- Geodatastyrelsen 6593
- Geodatastyrelsen 6593
- Geodatastyrelsen 6593
- Geodatastyrelsen 5592
- Geodatastyrelsen 5592
- Geodatastyrelsen 5592
- Geodatastyrelsen 5592
- Geodatastyrelsen 5592
- Geodatastyrelsen 4591
- Geodatastyrelsen 4591
- Geodatastyrelsen 4591
- Geodatastyrelsen 4591
- Geodatastyrelsen 4591
- Geodatastyrelsen 3590
- Geodatastyrelsen 3590
- Geodatastyrelsen 3590
- Geodatastyrelsen 3590
- Geodatastyrelsen 3590
- Geodatastyrelsen 2589
- Geodatastyrelsen 2589
- Geodatastyrelsen 2589
- Geodatastyrelsen 2589
- Geodatastyrelsen 2589
- Geodatastyrelsen 1588
- Geodatastyrelsen 1588
- Geodatastyrelsen 1588
- Geodatastyrelsen 1588
- Geodatastyrelsen 1588
-Peter Lyngø SørensenHST MI-MIB75
-Kasper SørensenHST MI-MIB75
-Jacob MelgaardHST MI-MIB75
-Claus GraffHST MI-MIB75
-Alex Skovsbo JørgensenAalborg ØstHST MI-MIB75
-John Hurup AndersenHST De TAPre74
-Admir IllicHST De TAPre74
-Lotte SkrubbeltrangHST De TAPre74
-Victor GrantHST De TAPre74
-Else RamsgaardAalborg ØstHST De TAPre74
-5 5Weiss ones73
-4 4Weiss ones73
-Helle BrønderupWeiss ones73
-Lene KristensenWeiss ones73
-Tom GammelmarkWeiss ones73
-5 5Weiss A72
-4 4Weiss A72
-3 3Weiss A72
-2 2Weiss A72
-Søren HøegWeiss A72
-5 5Weiss 171
-4 4Weiss 171
-3 3Weiss 171
-Casper MommeWeiss 171
-Niels Christian JørgensenHadsundWeiss 171
-Charlotte HansenHST TAP 23027
-Heidi Rothborg EjlersenHST TAP 23027
-Lone Brændgaard HansenHST TAP 23027
-Susanne HolmstrupHST TAP 23027
-Charlotte Høeg PedersenHST TAP 23027
-Tina Bøgh BirkHST TAP 13026
-Vita KammersgaardHST TAP 13026
-Debbie PedersenHST TAP 13026
-Cathrine Lehmann GraungaardHST TAP 13026
-Eva Lageri Tomra MilvertsAalborg ØstHST TAP 13026
- AAU - Inst. for Kultur og Globale Studier (gåhold 2)3025
- AAU - Inst. for Kultur og Globale Studier (gåhold 2)3025
- AAU - Inst. for Kultur og Globale Studier (gåhold 2)3025
- AAU - Inst. for Kultur og Globale Studier (gåhold 2)3025
- AAU - Inst. for Kultur og Globale Studier (gåhold 2)3025
- AAU - Inst. for Kultur og Globale Studier 670
- AAU - Inst. for Kultur og Globale Studier 670
- AAU - Inst. for Kultur og Globale Studier 670
- AAU - Inst. for Kultur og Globale Studier 670
- AAU - Inst. for Kultur og Globale Studier 670
- AAU - Inst. for Kultur og Globale Studier 569
- AAU - Inst. for Kultur og Globale Studier 569
- AAU - Inst. for Kultur og Globale Studier 569
- AAU - Inst. for Kultur og Globale Studier 569
- AAU - Inst. for Kultur og Globale Studier 569
-Mohammed KemalAAU WCN International68
-Dang NguyenAAU WCN International68
-Dereje AssefaAAU WCN International68
-Ignacio RodriguezAAU WCN International68
-Erika AlmeidaAalborg SVAAU WCN International68
2880501Dorthe Kjær VilladsenGreat Walkers 23243
2880501Tine Tindal SørensenGreat Walkers 23243
2880501Lotte FinckGreat Walkers 23243
2880501Lone AndersenGreat Walkers 23243
2880501Lene EvenGreat Walkers 23243
-Hans KnörrInstitut for Matematiske Fag607
-Bo RosbjergInstitut for Matematiske Fag607
-Rasmus WaagepetersenInstitut for Matematiske Fag607
-Ege RubakInstitut for Matematiske Fag607
-Horia CorneanInstitut for Matematiske Fag607
-Claus MøllerGøl super power67
-Thomas HarboeGøl super power67
-Claus MøllerGøl super power67
-Pernille FrandsenGøl super power67
-Cristine SørensenGøl super power67
-Morten SørensenTulip Super power66
-Johnny LarsenTulip Super power66
-Allan Rasmussen Tulip Super power66
-Lotte Jensen Tulip Super power66
-Karsten HelboAalborg SVTulip Super power66
2880480Mette K. AndersenGreat Walkers3242
2880480Helle WestmarkGreat Walkers3242
2880480Helle SchrollGreat Walkers3242
2880480Hanne FrødeGreat Walkers3242
2880480Ulla ØlandNørresundbyGreat Walkers3242
2880475René PoulsenGotcha649
2880475Daniel SeehausenGotcha649
2880475Kristian Nørgaard NielsenGotcha649
2880475Kasper HesthavenGotcha649
2880475Thomas ClausenAalborgGotcha649
-Hanne BrinkTerapien i Farsø Young Guns65
-Trine KrøgholtTerapien i Farsø Young Guns65
-Jasmeen Arul Aloysius Henry RatnamTerapien i Farsø Young Guns65
-Tina Newermann TollefsenTerapien i Farsø Young Guns65
-Niels Kragh MadsenTerapien i Farsø Young Guns65
-Lone Taudal PetersenTerapien i Farsø Old Stars64
-Malene Nørgaard NielsenTerapien i Farsø Old Stars64
-Christina GravgaardTerapien i Farsø Old Stars64
-Sanne HolmTerapien i Farsø Old Stars64
-Filip Holst StorgaardFarsøTerapien i Farsø Old Stars64
-x xPATRADE263
-x xPATRADE263
-x xPATRADE263
-x xPATRADE263
-x xPATRADE263
-Steen AndersenPATRADE162
-Thomas Kruse LiePATRADE162
-Patrick KnudsenPATRADE162
-Camilla NielsenPATRADE162
-Charlotte BoddumPATRADE162
- AAU - Inst. for Kultur og Globale Studier (gåhold 1)3024
- AAU - Inst. for Kultur og Globale Studier (gåhold 1)3024
- AAU - Inst. for Kultur og Globale Studier (gåhold 1)3024
- AAU - Inst. for Kultur og Globale Studier (gåhold 1)3024
- AAU - Inst. for Kultur og Globale Studier (gåhold 1)3024
- AAU - Inst. for Kultur og Globale Studier 461
- AAU - Inst. for Kultur og Globale Studier 461
- AAU - Inst. for Kultur og Globale Studier 461
- AAU - Inst. for Kultur og Globale Studier 461
- AAU - Inst. for Kultur og Globale Studier 461
- AAU - Inst. for Kultur og Globale Studier 360
- AAU - Inst. for Kultur og Globale Studier 360
- AAU - Inst. for Kultur og Globale Studier 360
- AAU - Inst. for Kultur og Globale Studier 360
- AAU - Inst. for Kultur og Globale Studier 360
- AAU - Inst. for Kultur og Globale Studier 259
- AAU - Inst. for Kultur og Globale Studier 259
- AAU - Inst. for Kultur og Globale Studier 259
- AAU - Inst. for Kultur og Globale Studier 259
- AAU - Inst. for Kultur og Globale Studier 259
- AAU - Inst. for Kultur og Globale Studier 158
- AAU - Inst. for Kultur og Globale Studier 158
- AAU - Inst. for Kultur og Globale Studier 158
- AAU - Inst. for Kultur og Globale Studier 158
-Julie Skibsted LarsenAalborg ØstAAU - Inst. for Kultur og Globale Studier 158
-Inger JensenLægerne i Svenstrup 33218
-Rene HaldLægerne i Svenstrup 33218
-Bente VybergLægerne i Svenstrup 33218
-Birgit JoelsenLægerne i Svenstrup 33218
-Dorte SøndergaardLægerne i Svenstrup 33218
-Pia JønssonLægerne i Svenstrup 2584
-Benita NicolajsenLægerne i Svenstrup 2584
-Sture WinsløwLægerne i Svenstrup 2584
-Andreas ToftLægerne i Svenstrup 2584
-Esben KnudsenLægerne i Svenstrup 2584
-Vikar VikarLægerne i Svenstrup 1583
-Anne Sofie MadsenLægerne i Svenstrup 1583
-Mette GrethLægerne i Svenstrup 1583
-Esben NielsenLægerne i Svenstrup 1583
-Morten KoldsøLægerne i Svenstrup 1583
-Dorthe NielsenTeam røntgen 557
-Liv De RaeymaekersTeam røntgen 557
-Lilliane NielsenTeam røntgen 557
-Mia BartholinTeam røntgen 557
-Mette BagerTeam røntgen 557
-Louise LangeTeam røntgen 456
-Tilde NielsenTeam røntgen 456
-Vibeke ThorupTeam røntgen 456
-Joan OlsenTeam røntgen 456
-Maibritt BachTeam røntgen 456
-Kirsten Mørk-JensenTeam røntgen 355
-Christina S SørensenTeam røntgen 355
-Anna-Louise VintherTeam røntgen 355
-Annette ChristensenTeam røntgen 355
-Tina LønstrupTeam røntgen 355
-Line JespersenTeam røntgen 254
-Rasmus ChristensenTeam røntgen 254
-Kristoffer NøhrTeam røntgen 254
-Dorthe Tilsted JørgensenTeam røntgen 254
-Thomas WittrupTeam røntgen 254
-Charlotte A Madsenteam røntgen 153
-Troels Kristensenteam røntgen 153
-Lars G Kraghteam røntgen 153
-Lone Nielsenteam røntgen 153
-Joachim LütkenBrønderslevteam røntgen 153
-Heidi H. HansenEmidan 23023
-Jesper MalmgaardEmidan 23023
-Charlotte KjærEmidan 23023
-Anette MortensenEmidan 23023
-Michael NielsenEmidan 23023
-Dan Lindberg JensenEmidan 152
-Lene KjærEmidan 152
-Marianne HolstEmidan 152
-Hanne Bach PetersenEmidan 152
-Brit JungbergAalborg SVEmidan 152
-Susanne MortensenFarsø sygehus3022
-Jane KnudsenFarsø sygehus3022
-Pernille JensenFarsø sygehus3022
-Pia Buus PinstrupFarsø sygehus3022
-Sanne SabroeLøgstørFarsø sygehus3022
-Mette NielsenKnoglefræserne Farsø sygehus 51
-Mona Holm MidtgaardKnoglefræserne Farsø sygehus 51
-Maj Britt RasmussenKnoglefræserne Farsø sygehus 51
-Anne Marie BrixKnoglefræserne Farsø sygehus 51
-Gitte korup SørensenFarsøKnoglefræserne Farsø sygehus 51
-Dmitriy LalakConscensia A/S50
-Frederik ÅkessonConscensia A/S50
-Line MilthersConscensia A/S50
-Carsten HansenConscensia A/S50
-Martin LedetNørresundbyConscensia A/S50
-Lisbeth LassenO4 knoglepiger 23021
-Mette JægerO4 knoglepiger 23021
-MaiBritt GadeO4 knoglepiger 23021
-Louise YdeO4 knoglepiger 23021
-Marna LundO4 knoglepiger 23021
-Camilla BersangO4 knoglepiger49
-Julie MortensenO4 knoglepiger49
-Charlotte Opheim-WinjeO4 knoglepiger49
-Gitte EggertsenO4 knoglepiger49
-Merete HessellundGedstedO4 knoglepiger49
-Mikkel HaslundRedmark 113020
-Louise LundsgaardRedmark 113020
-Jens NørgaardRedmark 113020
-Mona KristensenRedmark 113020
-Lene HenriksenRedmark 113020
-Malene PedersenRedmark 103019
-Julie LauritsenRedmark 103019
-Ulla LarsenRedmark 103019
-Daniel JondahlRedmark 103019
-Laura ØsterhøjRedmark 103019
-Andreas Wowern-CarstensenRedmark 948
-Mads BjørnRedmark 948
-Jesper KongstedRedmark 948
-Henriette JensenRedmark 948
-Frank NørgaardRedmark 948
-Sune TobberupRedmark 847
-Rasmus Pagh AndreasenRedmark 847
-Dennis JensenRedmark 847
-Per LindRedmark 847
-Michael BurisRedmark 847
-Alex KristensenRedmark 746
-Andreas ØstertoftRedmark 746
-Pernille LarsenRedmark 746
-Heidi BundgaardRedmark 746
-Michelle KjærsgaardRedmark 746
-Charlotte VilladsenRedmark 645
-Sille PoulsenRedmark 645
-Gitte KroghRedmark 645
-Amanda BuhlRedmark 645
-Merethe rønnowRedmark 645
-Johnny V. JensenRedmark 544
-Thomas PedersenRedmark 544
-Christian AndersenRedmark 544
-Lars MuhligRedmark 544
-Nicolai Brinkmann RieperRedmark 544
-Per LaursenRedmark 443
-Per JensenRedmark 443
-jakob Klint HansenRedmark 443
-Palle GordonRedmark 443
-Lars UttrupRedmark 443
-Jeppe HaugeRedmark 342
-Mads MelgaardRedmark 342
-Jesper SindingRedmark 342
-Michael V. JensenRedmark 342
-Mette Toft KristensenRedmark 342
-Bjarke HaldRedmark 241
-Johny JensenRedmark 241
-Michael ChristensenRedmark 241
-Mikkel LundRedmark 241
-Jeanette BendsenRedmark 241
-Flemming SvendgaardRedmark 140
-Anders FabrinRedmark 140
-Mikkel RamsgaardRedmark 140
-Helle NielsenRedmark 140
-Mette K. LarsenRedmark 140
-Louise TølløseTeam happy39
-Heidi StensgårdTeam happy39
-Christina KristensenTeam happy39
-Vibeke Bøgh-KristensenTeam happy39
-Lone BisgaardSkørpingTeam happy39
-Paw xxxxVester Mariandal Skole 93018
-Lone WintherVester Mariandal Skole 93018
-Britta xxxxVester Mariandal Skole 93018
-Charlotte xxxxVester Mariandal Skole 93018
-Tina JensenVester Mariandal Skole 93018
-Sus xxxxxxVester Mariendal Skole 83017
-Tina PedersenVester Mariendal Skole 83017
-Jane GjesingVester Mariendal Skole 83017
-Anette NymandVester Mariendal Skole 83017
-Camilla JacobsenVester Mariendal Skole 83017
-Jonas AndersenKPMG JEAN38
-Jonas AndersenKPMG JEAN38
-Jonas AndersenKPMG JEAN38
-Jonas AndersenKPMG JEAN38
-Jonas AndersenKPMG JEAN38
-Niklas VintherKPMG Dream Team37
-Kristoffer StaunKPMG Dream Team37
-Steffen HansenKPMG Dream Team37
-Tobias KristensenKPMG Dream Team37
-Jonas HenriksenAalborgKPMG Dream Team37
-Bente BreunerJysk Firmatøj hold 33016
-Lone HartmannJysk Firmatøj hold 33016
-Charlotte BuusJysk Firmatøj hold 33016
-Jens RasmussenJysk Firmatøj hold 33016
-Mia MagnussonJysk Firmatøj hold 33016
-Løber 5Jysk Firmatøj hold 236
-Løber 4Jysk Firmatøj hold 236
-Løber 3Jysk Firmatøj hold 236
-Løber 2Jysk Firmatøj hold 236
-Løber 1Jysk Firmatøj hold 236
-Anders JuulJysk Firmatøj hold 135
-Henrik LethJysk Firmatøj hold 135
-Lone RankJysk Firmatøj hold 135
-Gitte BeringJysk Firmatøj hold 135
-Torben JensenHjørringJysk Firmatøj hold 135
- jem & fix 103015
- jem & fix 103015
- jem & fix 103015
- jem & fix 103015
- jem & fix 103015
- jem & fix 93014
- jem & fix 93014
- jem & fix 93014
- jem & fix 93014
- jem & fix 93014
- jem & fix 83013
- jem & fix 83013
- jem & fix 83013
- jem & fix 83013
- jem & fix 83013
- jem & fix 73012
- jem & fix 73012
- jem & fix 73012
- jem & fix 73012
- jem & fix 73012
- jem & fix 634
- jem & fix 634
- jem & fix 634
- jem & fix 634
- jem & fix 634
- jem & fix 533
- jem & fix 533
- jem & fix 533
- jem & fix 533
- jem & fix 533
- jem & fix 432
- jem & fix 432
- jem & fix 432
- jem & fix 432
- jem & fix 432
- jem & fix 331
- jem & fix 331
- jem & fix 331
- jem & fix 331
- jem & fix 331
- jem & fix 230
- jem & fix 230
- jem & fix 230
- jem & fix 230
- jem & fix 230
- jem & fix 129
- jem & fix 129
- jem & fix 129
- jem & fix 129
- jem & fix 129
-Dorthe StefansenJKE Design 23011
-Bodil ThomsenJKE Design 23011
-Helle BeierholmJKE Design 23011
-Merethe KnudsenJKE Design 23011
-Anne V. HansenJKE Design 23011
-Maria JørgensenJKE Design 128
-Lars HansenJKE Design 128
-Pia T. ChristensenJKE Design 128
-Louise JellesenJKE Design 128
-Gregor KlonJKE Design 128
-Jan LarsenJKE Design27
-Mark D. HøghJKE Design27
-Helen ThomsenJKE Design27
-Morten JensenJKE Design27
-Louise KløveJerslev JJKE Design27
-Disponibel xxxxxxGåhold 4 Stiholt Hjørring3010
-Stig JohansenGåhold 4 Stiholt Hjørring3010
-Brian BrønnumGåhold 4 Stiholt Hjørring3010
-Tina HøjmarkGåhold 4 Stiholt Hjørring3010
-Sanne JensenGåhold 4 Stiholt Hjørring3010
-disponibel xxxxxxxxxxGåhold 3 Stiholt Aalborg3009
-Jens Holger PedersenGåhold 3 Stiholt Aalborg3009
-Tom MyrhøjGåhold 3 Stiholt Aalborg3009
-Bent HenriksenGåhold 3 Stiholt Aalborg3009
-Jan L. AndersenGåhold 3 Stiholt Aalborg3009
-Mette S. ChristensenGåhold 2 Stiholt Sæby3008
-Hanne ChristensenGåhold 2 Stiholt Sæby3008
-Morten MehlGåhold 2 Stiholt Sæby3008
-Dorthea T. KrarupGåhold 2 Stiholt Sæby3008
-Karin MathiassenGåhold 2 Stiholt Sæby3008
-Søs NielsenGåhold 1 Stiholt Sæby3007
-Mie PedersenGåhold 1 Stiholt Sæby3007
-Lotte ChristensenGåhold 1 Stiholt Sæby3007
-Louise SørensenGåhold 1 Stiholt Sæby3007
-Anni JensenGåhold 1 Stiholt Sæby3007
-Disponibel xxxxxxxxxStiholt 726
-Disponibel xxxxxxxxStiholt 726
-Disponibel xxxxxxxStiholt 726
-disponibel xxxxxxStiholt 726
-disponibel XXXXXStiholt 726
-disponibel XXXXStiholt 6 25
-Disponibel XXXStiholt 6 25
-Disponibel XXStiholt 6 25
-Henrik B. NielsenStiholt 6 25
-Michael GadekærStiholt 6 25
-Lisa AlbertsenStiholt 524
-Mette K HjermitslevStiholt 524
-Bjarke AndersenStiholt 524
-Tina Bols PedersenStiholt 524
-Rikke Degn GuldbækStiholt 524
-Georg RagoczyStiholt 423
-Ted BertelsenStiholt 423
-Martin JensenStiholt 423
-Sten HolmerStiholt 423
-Mattias JørgensenStiholt 423
-Stefan RævskjærStiholt 322
-Carsten SeverinsenStiholt 322
-Rune JensenStiholt 322
-Alex Skjødt AndersenStiholt 322
-Dennis FuhrmannStiholt 322
-Emil PedersenStiholt 221
-Rasmus PedersenStiholt 221
-Henrik TolstrupStiholt 221
-Kasper ToftStiholt 221
-Johnny JørgensenStiholt 221
-Ralucca BarbuStiholt 120
-Christinan PedersenStiholt 120
-Søren BachStiholt 120
-Michael SøndergaardStiholt 120
-Laila BjergStorvordeStiholt 120
-Gitte MikkelsenVester Mariendal Skole 73006
-Mette HjortlundVester Mariendal Skole 73006
-Mette PagterVester Mariendal Skole 73006
-Mette SchmidtVester Mariendal Skole 73006
-Lene StøveVester Mariendal Skole 73006
-Kathrine MøllerVester Mariendal Skole 63005
-Klaus GregersenVester Mariendal Skole 63005
-Kim JohansenVester Mariendal Skole 63005
-Anne LandboVester Mariendal Skole 63005
-Kristine EriksenVester Mariendal Skole 63005
-Bo ChristensenVester Mariendal Skole 53004
-Rasmus KaiserVester Mariendal Skole 53004
-Jacob VidmarVester Mariendal Skole 53004
-Steffanie ChadVester Mariendal Skole 53004
-Anne ØstergaardVester Mariendal Skole 53004
-Lise Pedersen Vester Mariendal Skole 419
-Jesper StoumannVester Mariendal Skole 419
-Karen KofodVester Mariendal Skole 419
-Anne StobbeVester Mariendal Skole 419
-Randi DyrnesliVester Mariendal Skole 419
-Inge ChristensenVester Mariendal Skole 318
-Anne Marie BechVester Mariendal Skole 318
-Birthe GodiksenVester Mariendal Skole 318
-Alex ThomsenVester Mariendal Skole 318
-Michael VilsbøllVester Mariendal Skole 318
-Finn TheilmannVester Mariendal Skole 217
-Majbritt EnoksenVester Mariendal Skole 217
-Stine GertVester Mariendal Skole 217
-Rikke SørensenVester Mariendal Skole 217
-Casper LundVester Mariendal Skole 217
-Lisbeth SelvejerVester Mariendal Skole 116
-Mia ThomsenVester Mariendal Skole 116
-Jan NødbakVester Mariendal Skole 116
-Anders LarsenVester Mariendal Skole 116
-Stine PedersenAalborgVester Mariendal Skole 116
-Dirk KaiserNeas Energy 1515
-Jakob Krogshave LaursenNeas Energy 1515
-Thomas BrostrømNeas Energy 1515
-Henrik Møller HansenNeas Energy 1515
-Lasse Helleskov RavnNeas Energy 1515
-Casper Vanman NielsenNeas Energy 1414
-Martin Lyngkjær AndreasenNeas Energy 1414
-Kristian Skjødt PedersenNeas Energy 1414
-Peter Frost AndreasenNeas Energy 1414
-Anders JochumsenNeas Energy 1414
-Mads Dancker-JensenNeas Energy 1313
-Peter Hjort DalsgaardNeas Energy 1313
-Michael Aagaard AndersenNeas Energy 1313
-Mikael Adler ElkiærNeas Energy 1313
-Henrik KochNeas Energy 1313
-Jesper Kloby LanngNeas Energy 1212
-Mette Steen ChristensenNeas Energy 1212
-Anders Jerring VeggerNeas Energy 1212
-Anne StokstedNeas Energy 1212
-Martti PedersenNeas Energy 1212
-Rikke AlkertNeas Energy 1111
-Rikke Lund KidmoseNeas Energy 1111
-Lisa Lewis PedersenNeas Energy 1111
-Trine RasmussenNeas Energy 1111
-Mie Killmann PetersenNeas Energy 1111
-Lene Stikholm NielsenNeas Energy 103003
-Merdina KaplanNeas Energy 103003
-Flemming Nygaard JensenNeas Energy 103003
-Ivan Vigsø Sand LarsenNeas Energy 103003
-Mette LundhøjNeas Energy 103003
-Marie BernerNeas Energy 910
-Jesper DüringNeas Energy 910
-Susanne ChristensenNeas Energy 910
-Mia LadefogedNeas Energy 910
-Michael Mouritzen ØstergaardNeas Energy 910
-Carina SørensenNeas Energy 83002
-Michelle RønneNeas Energy 83002
-Sofie Stougaard HjørneNeas Energy 83002
-Yaroslava MishukovaNeas Energy 83002
-Janne R. SøndergaardNeas Energy 83002
-Liselotte BundgaardNeas Energy 73001
-Helle RafnNeas Energy 73001
-Malene AstrupNeas Energy 73001
-Dorthe Skov RønnowNeas Energy 73001
-Birgitte AndersenNeas Energy 73001
-Allan ReicheNeas Energy 69
-Anne Marie VadsholtNeas Energy 69
-Helle BuusNeas Energy 69
-Karen Sofie RahbekNeas Energy 69
-Maria Sandberg VigNeas Energy 69
-Peter HolmNeas Energy 58
-Brian Juul FleischerNeas Energy 58
-Björn LämmerzahlNeas Energy 58
-Daniella KanyicskaNeas Energy 58
-Carla Maria IsfanNeas Energy 58
-Casper Theilgaard SkovNeas Energy 47
-Jakob BroNeas Energy 47
-Andreas JuulNeas Energy 47
-Mikkel HolmgaardNeas Energy 47
-Trine Lendrup BechNeas Energy 47
-Alberto De La Fuente GuzmanNeas Energy 36
-Peter SørensenNeas Energy 36
-Marco MicieliNeas Energy 36
-Raphaël GodonNeas Energy 36
-Rasmus Romme HansenNeas Energy 36
-Richard RomanceNeas Energy 25
-Maria BuchvollNeas Energy 25
-Patrick ScottNeas Energy 25
-xxx xxxxxxNeas Energy 25
-Andrea TerenziNeas Energy 25
-Henrik JørgensenNeas Energy 14
-Steffen PedersenNeas Energy 14
-Anna PlchovaNeas Energy 14
-Mandeep BamalNeas Energy 14
-Anja PoulsenAalborgNeas Energy 14
-Torben OlsenTDC Aalborg3
-Niels Anker KristiansenTDC Aalborg3
-Rene JørgensenTDC Aalborg3
-Michael KastbergTDC Aalborg3
-Carsten Bjerrum ChristensenNørresundbyTDC Aalborg3
-Søren Borlund BildeContinia 22
-Rasmus Aaen TidselbakContinia 22
-Thomas DroobContinia 22
-Torben Bock NielsenContinia 22
-Niels Peter Ettrup LarsenContinia 22
-Jesper HjulskovContinia 11
-Kim Dalsgaard ChristensenContinia 11
-Kristina Egeberg OlesenContinia 11
-Tina Hyldgaard PorsmoseContinia 11
-Tommy LydiksenNørresundbyContinia 11